Verdrel (62) - VIOLET

Date : 05/03/2016
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205NO 0:45:40 7'36 5012 6456 +1444 5195
2 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO 0:45:59 7'39 4735 6412 +1677 5410
3 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:47:05 7'50 6365 6262 -103 6429
4 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO 0:48:19 8'03 5818 6102 +284 5791
5 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:48:41 8'06 5501 6056 +555 5948
6 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208NO 0:48:42 8'07 5929 6054 +125 5943
7 QUEVAL Charles-Hubert 32017 H21 5907NO 0:49:13 8'12 5998 5991 -7 6094
8 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205NO 0:49:50 8'18 5758 5917 +159 5911
9 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H35 5906NO 0:50:00 8'20 4997 5897 +900 5301
10 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906NO 0:50:28 8'24 5998 5842 -156 5994
11 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 0:50:39 8'26 5961 5821 -140 6116
12 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208NO 0:50:52 8'28 5964 5796 -168 5997
13 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 0:51:11 8'31 5757 5760 +3 5758
14 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205NO 0:51:20 8'33 5787 5744 -43 5828
15 LIEBAERT Baptiste 28908 H21 5906NO 0:52:11 8'41 4662 5650 +988 4759
16 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906NO 0:54:23 9'03 5051 5422 +371 5183
17 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 0:55:05 9'10 5563 5353 -210 5537
18 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907NO 0:55:07 9'11 5349 5135
19 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 0:55:26 9'14 6078 5319 -759 5996
20 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:55:49 9'18 6317 5282 -1035 6250
21 COISY Nicolas 9138 H35 5906NO 0:56:08 9'21 5272 5253 -19 5266
22 LECLERCQ Nicolas 24154 H35 5906NO 0:56:14 9'22 4113 5243 +1130 4113
23 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 0:56:59 9'29 5324 5174 -150 5308
24 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:57:23 9'33 5375 5138 -237 5280
25 LALOUX Clément 22447 H20 5907NO 0:57:53 9'38 6258 5094 -1164 6193
26 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:58:18 9'43 5343 5057 -286 5420
27 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D20 5907NO 0:58:52 9'48 5222 5009 -213 5223
28 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 0:59:57 9'59 5035 4918 -117 5041
29 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H55 5906NO 1:00:02 10'00 5217 4911 -306 5220
30 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205NO 1:00:28 10'04 5084 4876 -208 5114
31 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 1:00:39 10'06 5151 4861 -290 5151
32 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:00:50 10'08 5110 4847 -263 5081
33 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H18 5907NO 1:01:38 10'16 4973 4784 -189 5149
34 ROY Vincent 28034 H20 5906NO 1:01:50 10'18 5011 4768 -243 5044
35 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H18 0207PI 1:02:56 10'29 4963 4685 -278 4978
36 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H45 6205NO 1:03:06 10'31 5283 4673 -610 5347
37 QUEVAL Pauline 32377 D21 5907NO 1:03:37 10'36 4635 4152
38 PRUVOST Mathis 25973 H16 6205NO 1:03:56 10'39 3691 4612 +921 3747
39 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906NO 1:05:02 10'50 4804 4534 -270 4804
40 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H20 6205NO 1:07:03 11'10 4160 4397 +237 4307
41 DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H16 5907NO 1:08:08 11'21 3884 4327 +443 4062
42 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907NO 1:08:12 11'22 3801 4323 +522 4799
43 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 1:09:32 11'35 4986 4240 -746 4986
44 GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H55 5907NO 1:09:46 11'37 4561 4226 -335 4401
45 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208NO 1:09:48 11'38 5199 4224 -975 5267
46 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907NO 1:11:03 11'50 5104 4150 -954 5121
47 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 1:13:58 12'19 4660 3986 -674 4628
48 COSSART Jean 19128 H45 5906NO 1:17:02 12'50 0 3827 3725
49 FARDEL Camille 9426 D21 5907NO 1:20:06 13'21 3743 3681 -62 3743
50 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 1:20:18 13'23 5161 3672 -1489 5204
51 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909NO 1:23:55 13'59 4486 3513 -973 4409
52 NEUVILLE Christian 18662 H45 5907NO 1:29:14 14'52 3304 3172
53 FRANCOISE Charlotte 32331 D21 5906NO 1:34:01 15'40 3136 3336
54 TETU Alexandre 28691 H16 6203NO 1:39:58 16'39 3023 2949 -74 3073
55 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D20 5907NO 1:44:30 17'25 3126 2821 -305 3126
56 GOURLAIN Mathilde 18299 D21 6205NO 1:54:39 19'06 3464 2572 -892 3676
FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907NO abandon None 5892 0 5995
DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907NO pm None 4190 0 4522
SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906NO pm None 4795 0 4873
CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO pm None 5396 0 5648
CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO pm None 5097 0 5081
MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208NO pm None 4662 0 4694
LEROY Jacques 7215 H60 5907NO pm None 4203 0 4201
CARON Martin 27767 H18 6205NO pm None 3049 0 3208
POIRIEZ Frederic 32683 H35 6208NO pm None 0 2265
DUBREUCQ Perrine 25471 D21 5906NO pm None 2190 0 2473
DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO pm None 6846 0 6868