VTT'O Grand Parc Sprint 1 Grand Parc de Miribel Jonage (69) - S1 Orange

Date : 12/03/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA 0:17:14 6158 5680 -478 6158
2 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:17:26 6203 5615 -588 6099
3 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508FC 0:17:43 5748 5525 -223 5748
4 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 0:18:21 5404 5334 -70 5421
5 PINSARD Florian 26567 H20 7715IF 0:18:23 5594 5325 -269 5562
6 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:19:22 4841 5054 +213 5066
7 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H35 6911RA 0:19:23 5050 4949
8 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H20 2105BO 0:20:42 5234 4729 -505 5234
9 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508FC 0:20:46 4510 4714 +204 4727
10 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309RA 0:20:48 4082 4706 +624 4240
11 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:20:59 5183 4665 -518 5144
12 DOREMUS Luc 25757 H21 6911RA 0:21:57 4459 3825
13 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 0:21:57 4553 4459 -94 4572
14 BURIDAN Gil 6807 H55 2605RA 0:22:06 0 4429 3380
15 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 0:22:19 3905 4386 +481 4016
16 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:22:31 4098 4347 +249 4202
17 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:22:39 4322 3843
18 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BO 0:23:11 4200 4222 +22 4220
19 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804AL 0:23:20 3759 4195 +436 3874
20 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508FC 0:23:34 3577 4154 +577 3762
21 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 7305RA 0:24:12 3591 4045 +454 3692
22 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:24:24 4218 4012 -206 4280
23 JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508FC 0:24:53 4398 3934 -464 4394
24 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810RA 0:25:00 3921 3915 -6 3966
25 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204RA 0:25:02 0 3910 3922
26 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:25:19 3568 3866 +298 3652
27 DECHAVANNE Jean-Francois 3461 H65 6916RA 0:25:46 3039 3799 +760 3450
28 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H18 6911RA 0:26:20 3717 3398
29 CHEINE Théo 27807 H21 4206RA 0:26:55 3637 2678
30 HENROT Thierry 6741 H55 4206RA 0:26:58 3630 3352
31 MEUNIER Frédéric 24753 H40 0111RA 0:27:11 3601 3529
32 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911RA 0:27:13 3596 3394
33 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:27:44 3293 3529 +236 3412
34 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7309RA 0:27:48 3521 2912
35 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 0:28:06 3483 3295
36 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA 0:28:34 3427 0
37 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H20 3810RA 0:28:57 2240 3381 +1141 2840
38 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:29:22 3333 3179
39 CROS Emmanuel 3207 H35 2605RA 0:29:29 3320 3254
40 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H45 4201RA 0:30:05 0 3254 3254
41 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305RA 0:30:33 3645 3204 -441 3765
42 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203RA 0:31:24 3461 3117 -344 3402
43 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 0:31:35 2889 3099 +210 3086
44 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 0:31:35 3099 2850
45 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605RA 0:32:19 0 3029 2968
46 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 0:32:20 3112 3027 -85 3184
47 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H35 4204RA 0:32:40 2996 2936
48 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 0:32:50 3069 2981 -88 3051
49 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 0:32:53 2977 2339
50 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H18 6911RA 0:32:56 2972 2338
51 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 0:33:16 4204 2942 -1262 4204
52 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906RA 0:33:26 2928 2869
53 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:33:30 2922 2360
54 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 0:34:23 2550 2847 +297 2659
55 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 0:34:36 2829 2579
56 BASTARD Robert 3060 H65 9404IF 0:34:39 2825 2769
57 LOTISSIER Marc 17135 H50 4206RA 0:35:00 2797 2557
58 VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H40 6906RA 0:35:33 2753 2188
59 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 0:37:02 2170 2643 +473 2439
60 MARTIN GARIN Célie 31463 D18 7305RA 0:37:10 0 2634 2517
61 LEROY Céline 29866 D35 2605RA 0:37:34 2606 2423
62 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 0:37:57 2579 1335
63 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BO 0:38:55 2128 2515 +387 2343
64 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 0:39:56 2167 2451 +284 2274
65 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911RA 0:40:10 2437 2250
66 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911RA 0:40:35 2412 2343
67 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 0:41:31 1909 2358 +449 2082
68 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 0:41:45 1845 2345 +500 2059
69 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:43:09 2268 2223
70 RAYMOND Emmanuelle 17139 D50 4206RA 0:44:08 2218 2136
71 JAGLE Jean-Marc 3512 H70 0111RA 0:45:04 2172 2008
72 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H50 6911RA 0:49:17 1986 1512
73 MEUNIER Christelle 29417 D40 0111RA 0:51:09 1914 1860
74 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203RA 0:53:14 1839 0
COLLIOUD Julien 26149 H35 0109RA pm 0 0
BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H40 0111RA pm 0 0
GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC pm 3180 0 3207
PINSARD Manon 31430 D16 7715IF pm 2351 0 2399
VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA pm 0 0