VTT'O Grand Parc Sprint 2 Grand Parc de Miribel Jonage (69) - S2 Orange

Date : 12/03/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA 0:17:00 6158 5985 -173 6158
2 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:17:07 6203 5944 -259 6099
3 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 0:18:58 5404 5364 -40 5421
4 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508FC 0:19:26 4510 5235 +725 4727
5 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508FC 0:19:44 5748 5156 -592 5748
6 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H35 6911RA 0:19:50 5130 4949
7 DERIAZ Samson 11842 H20 2105BO 0:19:54 5234 5113 -121 5234
8 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:20:05 4841 5066 +225 5066
9 COLLIOUD Julien 26149 H35 0109RA 0:21:37 4707 0
10 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 0:21:55 4642 0
11 BARLET Gaëlle 9365 D21 5402LO 0:22:09 5183 4593 -590 5144
12 PINSARD Florian 26567 H20 7715IF 0:22:32 5594 4515 -1079 5562
13 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:22:42 4098 4482 +384 4202
14 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:22:43 4218 4479 +261 4280
15 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 0:23:21 3180 4357 +1177 3207
16 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309RA 0:24:03 4082 4230 +148 4240
17 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BO 0:24:23 4200 4173 -27 4220
18 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 0:24:48 4553 4103 -450 4572
19 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810RA 0:24:51 3921 4094 +173 3966
20 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305RA 0:25:12 3645 4037 +392 3765
21 JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508FC 0:25:44 4398 3954 -444 4394
22 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H50 7707IF 0:25:49 3905 3941 +36 4016
23 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204RA 0:25:52 0 3933 3922
24 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:25:57 3921 3843
25 DOREMUS Luc 25757 H21 6911RA 0:26:04 3903 3825
26 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H40 0111RA 0:26:16 3873 0
27 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508FC 0:26:17 3577 3871 +294 3762
28 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 7305RA 0:26:24 3591 3854 +263 3692
29 DECHAVANNE J-Francois 3461 H65 6916RA 0:26:46 3039 3801 +762 3450
30 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 0:27:20 4204 3722 -482 4204
31 MEUNIER Frédéric 24753 H40 0111RA 0:28:07 3619 3529
32 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 0:28:12 2889 3608 +719 3086
33 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:28:19 3293 3593 +300 3412
34 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H35 4204RA 0:28:22 3587 2936
35 LAVENNE Philippe 17446 H45 4201RA 0:28:53 0 3523 3254
36 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 0:29:06 3112 3496 +384 3184
37 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H18 6911RA 0:29:21 3467 3398
38 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911RA 0:29:23 3463 3394
39 BURIDAN Gil 6807 H55 2605RA 0:29:30 0 3449 3380
40 CROS Emmanuel 3207 H35 2605RA 0:29:38 3433 3254
41 HENROT Thierry 6741 H55 4206RA 0:29:45 3420 3352
42 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H40 6911RA 0:29:57 3397 0
43 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H16 6804AL 0:29:57 3568 3397 -171 3652
44 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 0:30:16 3362 3295
45 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 0:30:21 2550 3352 +802 2659
46 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804AL 0:30:43 3759 3312 -447 3874
47 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:31:22 3244 3179
48 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H20 3810RA 0:32:02 2240 3176 +936 2840
49 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605RA 0:32:31 0 3129 2968
50 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906RA 0:33:10 3068 2869
51 MARTIN GARIN Célie 31463 D18 7305RA 0:34:12 0 2975 2517
52 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7309RA 0:34:15 2971 2912
53 BASTARD Robert 3060 H65 9404IF 0:34:29 2950 2769
54 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 0:34:59 2908 2850
55 LEROY Olivier 30741 H40 2605RA 0:35:03 2903 0
56 CHEINE Théo 27807 H21 4206RA 0:37:14 2733 2678
57 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 0:37:34 3069 2708 -361 3051
58 GERY David 26773 H14 4203RA 0:38:26 2647 0
59 ENGELBRECHT Astrid 19190 D21 6911RA 0:38:39 2632 2579
60 LOTISSIER Marc 17135 H50 4206RA 0:39:00 2609 2557
61 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 0:40:16 2170 2527 +357 2439
62 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203RA 0:40:59 3461 2483 -978 3402
63 BONNORONT Dany 32895 D55 3812RA 0:41:01 2481 2188
64 LEROY Céline 29866 D35 2605RA 0:41:09 2472 2423
65 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:41:47 2435 2223
66 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H14 7722IF 0:42:15 2408 2360
67 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911RA 0:42:33 2391 2343
68 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 0:42:37 2387 2339
69 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H18 6911RA 0:42:38 2386 2338
70 BERNARD Myriam 25667 D45 6911RA 0:42:39 2386 2338
71 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 0:43:20 2167 2348 +181 2274
72 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911RA 0:44:19 2296 2250
73 VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H40 6906RA 0:45:34 2233 2188
74 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 0:45:56 1845 2215 +370 2059
75 RAYMOND Emmanuelle 17139 D50 4206RA 0:46:40 2180 2136
76 JAGLE Jean-Marc 3512 H70 0111RA 0:49:40 2049 2008
77 MEUNIER Christelle 29417 D40 0111RA 0:53:37 1898 1860
78 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D40 0111RA 0:57:21 1774 0
79 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H50 6911RA 1:05:56 1543 1512
80 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 1:10:12 1909 1449 -460 2082
81 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 1:14:42 1362 1335
MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BO pm 2128 0 2343
PINSARD Manon 31430 D16 7715IF pm 2351 0 2399
BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203RA pm 1519 0 1708