Forêt de Beffou (22) - A H20 et +

Date : 13/03/2016
Distance : 5,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:46:52 8'04 7863 7538 -325 7919
2 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:48:22 8'20 7279 7304 +25 7301
3 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:48:22 8'20 6742 7304 +562 6800
4 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:54:30 9'23 6325 6482 +157 6353
5 BOURMAUD Ludovic 14342 H35 2906BR 0:55:11 9'30 6402 0
6 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR 0:56:52 9'48 6178 6213 +35 6011
7 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 0:58:20 10'03 6047 6056 +9 6147
8 PORRET Thierry 16235 H50 3502BR 0:59:12 10'12 6154 5968 -186 6041
9 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 0:59:24 10'14 5727 5948 +221 5666
10 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 1:01:22 10'34 5720 5757 +37 5816
11 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 1:03:22 10'55 5790 5575 -215 6051
12 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2904BR 1:04:43 11'09 5085 5459 +374 5118
13 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H50 2904BR 1:06:40 11'29 5895 5299 -596 5895
14 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 1:06:57 11'32 5294 5277 -17 5315
15 BOULESTREAU Philippe 8601 H50 2904BR 1:07:07 11'34 5837 5264 -573 5837
16 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 1:07:18 11'36 5067 5249 +182 5131
17 DAOUDAL Yohann 32421 H35 2904BR 1:09:00 11'53 5120 0
18 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 1:09:02 11'54 5361 5118 -243 5361
19 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 1:10:06 12'05 4856 5040 +184 4926
20 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H50 5604BR 1:11:14 12'16 4646 4960 +314 4658
21 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:12:27 12'29 5973 4876 -1097 5996
22 ARCHER Gilles 3189 H50 2906BR 1:12:29 12'29 3648 4874 +1226 4447
23 FEVRIER Erick 24127 H60 2904BR 1:13:21 12'38 4483 4816 +333 4612
24 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 1:13:24 12'39 4676 4813 +137 4699
25 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H45 2904BR 1:14:04 12'46 4967 4770 -197 4922
26 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 1:14:58 12'55 5114 4713 -401 5147
27 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR 1:15:06 12'56 4744 4704 -40 4610
28 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 1:17:18 13'19 4497 4570 +73 4519
29 LEVENEZ Loic 13886 H50 2906BR 1:18:46 13'34 4465 4485 +20 4529
30 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2906BR 1:19:15 13'39 5089 4458 -631 5089
31 HAMEAU Etienne 2977 H55 5302PL 1:20:03 13'48 4328 4413 +85 4572
32 LETHENO Goulven 6795 H40 2208BR 1:21:40 14'04 3372 4326 +954 3930
33 PASCAL J-Francois 14525 H55 5609BR 1:23:51 14'27 4491 4213 -278 4370
34 LE TOCQUEC Julien 23818 H40 2904BR 1:25:05 14'40 4152 3986
35 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H45 3502BR 1:26:04 14'50 3858 4105 +247 3728
36 GILHARD Julien 17017 H45 2904BR 1:26:19 14'52 0 4093 3813
37 GRALL Pierre 28935 H50 3502BR 1:26:45 14'57 4485 4073 -412 4392
38 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H40 3502BR 1:27:36 15'06 3955 4033 +78 4074
39 FLOC'H Gurvan 19050 H40 2906BR 1:31:37 15'47 3856 3702
40 LALONNIER Julien 29657 H21 5302PL 1:36:31 16'38 3660 0
41 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H50 2906BR 1:37:03 16'43 5328 3640 -1688 5074
42 FRODEAU Pascal 13891 H55 2906BR 1:37:36 16'49 3620 0
43 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H21 2904BR 1:39:14 17'06 3560 3418
44 BRANGER Gilles 14271 H55 2904BR 2:05:42 21'40 3048 2811 -237 2996
45 LE BORGNE Pascal 11088 H55 2904BR 2:23:18 24'42 3229 2465 -764 2660
46 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR 2:30:36 25'57 2346 2252
47 KLAPKA Aurélien 31278 H35 2208BR 3:04:27 31'48 0 1915 0
URVOY Jean-François 23763 H40 2904BR abandon None 6332 0 6262
LE LAY Arnaud 23108 H21 5604BR pm None 6218 0 5968
MAUNY Marc 19990 H45 3502BR pm None 5356 0 5071