Moncrabeau (47) - G

Date : 06/03/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:38:24 6013 6345 +332 6007
2 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H60 4012AQ 0:40:25 5491 6028 +537 5802
3 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:41:26 6041 5880 -161 6054
4 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:47:55 5413 5084 -329 5413
5 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:49:25 4879 4930 +51 4927
6 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 0:51:59 4755 4687 -68 4774
7 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704AQ 0:52:52 4240 4608 +368 4377
8 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2408AQ 0:53:00 4469 4597 +128 4649
9 GEREAUD Guy 9646 H60 2408AQ 0:54:12 3956 4495 +539 4350
10 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:55:10 4305 4416 +111 4343
11 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 0:57:23 4127 4246 +119 4171
12 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:58:41 5047 4152 -895 5022
13 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H65 4010AQ 0:59:30 4819 4095 -724 4744
14 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H60 4709AQ 1:00:15 4205 4044 -161 4205
15 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308AQ 1:01:01 3401 3993 +592 3658
16 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 1:02:55 4034 3872 -162 4070
17 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2408AQ 1:03:02 3840 3865 +25 3836
18 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3319AQ 1:03:19 3875 3848 -27 3872
19 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318AQ 1:13:03 3717 3335 -382 3571
20 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ 1:13:45 3164 3303 +139 3210
21 HENG Jean-Pierre 6850 H65 3319AQ 1:13:51 2677 3299 +622 2986
22 AUBERT LE NOUY Sylvie 7297 D55 3319AQ 1:15:20 3132 3234 +102 3185
23 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709AQ 1:16:17 3316 3194 -122 3343
24 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 1:17:09 3244 3158 -86 3277
25 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D55 4708AQ 1:18:32 2446 3102 +656 2698
26 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:20:35 3025 3023 -2 3025
27 SUISSE christian 30330 H45 3308AQ 1:20:50 2966 3014 +48 3060
28 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704AQ 1:26:22 3240 2821 -419 3184
29 FILLON Pascal 30426 H50 4708AQ 1:27:02 1913 2799 +886 2272
30 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:29:22 3342 2726 -616 3247
31 JOURDANA Serge 26460 H60 4705AQ 1:29:25 2545 2725 +180 2656
32 PARIZOTTO Guylaine 26225 D55 4705AQ 1:31:26 2145 2665 +520 2482
33 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319AQ 1:33:15 2801 2613 -188 2801
34 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D50 4704AQ 1:33:37 3268 2602 -666 3152
35 PARZYCH Aurélie 16943 D35 3319AQ 1:38:53 1914 2464 +550 2289
36 PARZYCH Nellie 15448 D35 3319AQ 1:43:03 2364 2175
37 SIRAT Catherine 406 D55 3319AQ 1:44:17 2576 2336 -240 2400
38 SAFFY Lydie 24865 D40 4709AQ 1:53:57 1642 2138 +496 1883
39 LEININGER SOPHIE 27479 D50 2407AQ 2:06:08 1932 0
40 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318AQ 2:32:42 1007 1595 +588 1196
41 RIVIERE Christian 28541 H50 4705AQ 2:36:48 2361 1554 -807 2195
SARION Ghislaine 32732 D50 4705AQ abandon 0 0
DELATTRE Pierre-Michel 30434 H45 4708AQ pm 0 0 0