Championnat de Ligue Sprint - R 5 Metz (57) - B

Date : 02/06/2011
Distance : 2,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809LO 0:15:30 5'44 6753 5946 -807 6598
2 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 2517FC 0:16:42 6'11 5947 5519 -428 6387
3 BASSET Isia 9932 D20 6911RA 0:16:46 6'12 6343 5497 -846 6433
4 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 5703LO 0:16:54 6'15 5620 5454 -166 5676
5 NERADOVA Alena 20874 D21 6911RA 0:18:01 6'40 3985 5116 +1131 5136
6 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D21 8812LO 0:19:10 7'05 4836 4809 -27 5244
7 AUSEKLE Inga 23247 D35 5703LO 0:20:37 7'38 2564 4470 +1906 3836
8 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703LO 0:20:46 7'41 4793 4438 -355 4943
9 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D45 5604BR 0:21:24 7'55 4686 4307 -379 4725
10 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D55 7808IF 0:22:55 8'29 4101 4022 -79 4085
11 CONIEL Marie 14885 D20 5604BR 0:23:35 8'44 4155 3908 -247 4340
12 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911RA 0:23:59 8'52 3583 3843 +260 4045
13 PETROVICOVA Zuzana 23206 D21 5703LO 0:24:14 8'58 3426 3803 +377 3541
14 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:24:21 9'01 3226 3785 +559 3731
15 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407LO 0:24:37 9'07 3740 3744 +4 4069
16 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D40 7808IF 0:24:51 9'12 3743 3709 -34 3762
17 RAGAZZI Isabelle 23242 D45 5407LO 0:25:15 9'21 3762 3650 -112 3706
18 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 0:25:24 9'24 3481 3629 +148 3980
19 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D35 8607PC 0:25:54 9'35 4042 3559 -483 3748
20 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 0:26:00 9'37 4340 3545 -795 4917
21 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D21 5703LO 0:26:33 9'50 3104 3471 +367 3336
22 BERTRAND Marité 24947 D21 5407LO 0:26:44 9'54 3448 0
23 CONIEL Anne 14884 D40 5604BR 0:27:47 10'17 3654 3317 -337 3738
24 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D21 5402LO 0:28:37 10'35 3189 3221 +32 3309
25 BARRIN Emilie 23403 D21 8607PC 0:28:43 10'38 2460 3209 +749 2885
26 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D60 5703LO 0:29:19 10'51 3182 3144 -38 3402
27 MOUCHETTE Sabrina 2470 D21 5703LO 0:29:23 10'52 3615 3137 -478 3074
28 BLASS Nadine 18625 D50 5407LO 0:29:58 11'05 1476 3076 +1600 0
29 MONTANARI Colette 2533 D60 5703LO 0:30:41 11'21 2773 3004 +231 2773
30 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911RA 0:31:57 11'50 4522 2885 -1637 4471
31 HYM Lorène 23905 D21 5703LO 0:32:03 11'52 0 2876 1746
32 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D35 6205NO 0:33:49 12'31 0 2725 2512
33 ETIENNE Bernadette 15324 D60 8807LO 0:35:13 13'02 2260 2617 +357 2412
34 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D45 4709AQ 0:37:03 13'43 3001 2488 -513 3195
35 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D60 8809LO 0:37:44 13'58 2387 2443 +56 2471
36 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 0:41:30 15'22 2007 2221 +214 2105
37 CHANAL Séverine 23576 D35 7305RA 0:42:54 15'53 2321 2148 -173 2798
38 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D60 5407LO 0:43:20 16'02 2735 2127 -608 3007
39 ROLLET Marie-Madeleine 2413 D65 5415LO 0:48:12 17'51 2487 1912 -575 2448
40 MONTANARI Rachel 2534 D40 5703LO 0:52:34 19'28 1284 1753 +469 1284
41 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 0:54:42 20'15 2249 1685 -564 2340
42 BEGUINOT M-Louise 1444 D65 5501LO 0:55:35 20'35 1980 1658 -322 1850
43 MATERA Sabine 24394 D45 3913FC 1:02:14 23'02 1481 0
44 GENARD Ghislaine 24384 D45 3913FC 1:07:47 25'06 1360 0
BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402LO pm None 4524 0 4483
PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D21 5402LO pm None 3138 0 3291
DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO pm None 3398 0 3572
LOUDON Liddy 23165 D35 5402LO pm None 3218 0 3269