Saint Amand (59) - Hommes

Date : 12/03/2016
Distance : 5,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909NO 0:33:45 6'22 7150 6894 -256 7073
2 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO 0:36:15 6'50 8036 6418 -1618 8036
3 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208NO 0:36:19 6'51 5929 6406 +477 6027
4 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:36:20 6'51 6317 6403 +86 6289
5 FARDEL Florent 19387 H21 5907NO 0:37:24 7'03 5961 6221 +260 6196
6 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 0:38:13 7'12 6078 6088 +10 6029
7 FLICOTEAUX Raphael 722 H35 5907NO 0:38:27 7'15 5892 6051 +159 6032
8 POULAIN Gael 9172 H20 5909NO 0:38:32 7'16 6297 6038 -259 6364
9 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 0:38:42 7'18 5375 6012 +637 5276
10 ROY Vincent 28034 H20 5906NO 0:38:48 7'19 5011 5996 +985 5128
11 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 0:39:25 7'26 6846 5903 -943 6868
12 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:40:36 7'39 6452 5731 -721 6413
13 MALAK Maxence 20648 H21 5907NO 0:41:20 7'47 5629 5357
14 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 0:41:50 7'53 5757 5562 -195 5776
15 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:42:02 7'55 5193 5535 +342 5197
16 VITTU Samuel 28482 H35 6203NO 0:42:11 7'57 5422 5515 +93 5582
17 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 0:42:34 8'01 5235 5466 +231 5266
18 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203NO 0:43:02 8'07 5955 5407 -548 6013
19 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208NO 0:43:39 8'14 4662 5330 +668 4806
20 WATRELOT Julien 20177 H21 6205NO 0:44:17 8'21 4538 5254 +716 4891
21 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205NO 0:44:18 8'21 5758 5252 -506 5911
22 BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H20 5907NO 0:44:21 8'22 5694 5246 -448 5809
23 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:44:36 8'24 5151 5217 +66 5184
24 GENCE Eric 16399 H45 6205NO 0:44:51 8'27 5324 5188 -136 5254
25 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 0:44:58 8'29 5161 5174 +13 5281
26 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO 0:45:04 8'30 5487 5163 -324 5411
27 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909NO 0:45:17 8'32 5035 5138 +103 5029
28 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909NO 0:45:34 8'35 5255 5106 -149 5073
29 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:46:28 8'46 5110 5007 -103 5076
30 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H55 5906NO 0:47:54 9'02 5217 4857 -360 5220
31 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H55 5907NO 0:49:03 9'15 4586 4743 +157 4714
32 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203NO 0:50:17 9'29 4660 4627 -33 4594
33 GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H55 5907NO 0:52:08 9'50 4561 4463 -98 4480
34 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906NO 0:52:11 9'50 5016 4459 -557 4945
35 VARIN Jérôme 31496 H45 5906NO 0:52:35 9'55 0 4425 4337
36 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909NO 0:53:37 10'06 4632 4339 -293 4647
37 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907NO 0:54:01 10'11 4605 4307 -298 4544
38 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 0:57:20 10'49 4986 4058 -928 4986
39 TESSIER Patrick 17572 H50 5907NO 1:01:17 11'33 4253 3796 -457 4369
40 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207PI 1:05:42 12'23 4504 3541 -963 4504
41 WAMBRE Franck 19473 H40 5906NO 1:06:44 12'35 4934 3486 -1448 4546
42 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H20 6205NO 1:11:02 13'24 4160 3275 -885 4307
43 TORZ Didier 9164 H60 5906NO 1:20:46 15'14 3126 2881 -245 2809
44 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 1:21:29 15'22 3534 2855 -679 3351
45 DUPONT Julien 31562 H35 5907NO 1:31:43 17'18 2537 0
RADONDY Daniel 12468 H45 5907NO pm None 5818 0 5770
MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907NO pm None 3801 0 4799
RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H35 5906NO pm None 4997 0 5301
nc LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:34:52 6'34
nc PECQUEUR Florian 20214 H21 5906NO 0:44:29 8'23
nc MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906NO 0:47:14 8'54