Championnat de Ligue Sprint - R 5 Metz (57) - A

Date : 02/06/2011
Distance : 3,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DLABAJA Tomas 22105 H21 4709AQ 0:15:34 5'01 7256 7352 +96 0
2 BASSET Lucas 8695 H20 6911RA 0:15:57 5'08 8458 7175 -1283 7918
3 MENGIN Bastien 5796 H21 8809LO 0:17:20 5'35 7074 6603 -471 7663
4 BOICHUT Charly 9497 H21 2517FC 0:17:37 5'40 7196 6496 -700 7559
5 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H16 7807IF 0:17:41 5'42 5751 6472 +721 6475
6 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H18 7807IF 0:18:08 5'50 6203 6311 +108 6822
7 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 8809LO 0:18:21 5'55 7088 6237 -851 7548
8 BERGGREN Henrik 24899 H21 6911RA 0:18:28 5'57 6197 0
9 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 0:18:49 6'04 6339 6082 -257 6363
10 JOVER Kévin 12073 H20 5604BR 0:19:08 6'10 5960 5981 +21 6087
11 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H21 8812LO 0:19:15 6'12 4708 5945 +1237 5137
12 ARNOULD Louis 14657 H20 8809LO 0:19:27 6'16 6065 5884 -181 6062
13 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H40 7305RA 0:19:53 6'24 6330 5756 -574 6830
14 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911RA 0:20:15 6'31 5906 5652 -254 6147
15 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BO 0:20:34 6'38 5688 5565 -123 5671
16 ALLE Paul 14077 H55 5402LO 0:20:42 6'40 4369 5529 +1160 4642
17 JANAND Patrick 1186 H45 2508FC 0:20:43 6'40 5804 5524 -280 6011
18 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H35 5402LO 0:20:56 6'45 4902 5467 +565 4579
19 BRAULT Lionel 11531 H35 9105IF 0:20:58 6'45 5255 5458 +203 5471
20 SCOTT Christopher 20047 H35 5703LO 0:21:19 6'52 4059 5369 +1310 4577
21 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 0:21:24 6'54 5049 5348 +299 5482
22 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H20 8809LO 0:21:25 6'54 6022 5344 -678 6094
23 OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H45 5703LO 0:21:32 6'56 5142 5315 +173 5577
24 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 0:21:37 6'58 6179 5294 -885 6179
25 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H21 5402LO 0:21:56 7'04 4932 5218 +286 5210
26 CABIANCA Jean-Pierre 2427 H50 4709AQ 0:22:30 7'15 5369 5086 -283 5494
27 BOYE Eric 13482 H35 6911RA 0:22:31 7'15 3749 5083 +1334 4078
28 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H50 8807LO 0:22:31 7'15 5397 5083 -314 6019
29 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911RA 0:22:34 7'16 5427 5071 -356 5517
30 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 0:22:41 7'19 4800 5045 +245 5388
31 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H40 5703LO 0:22:51 7'22 5191 5009 -182 4934
32 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H45 7807IF 0:22:59 7'24 5899 4979 -920 5812
33 MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H35 5703LO 0:22:59 7'24 4836 4979 +143 4992
34 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 0:23:20 7'31 3985 4905 +920 5292
35 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H45 5402LO 0:23:23 7'32 4483 4894 +411 4790
36 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H21 8607PC 0:23:28 7'34 3105 4877 +1772 4136
37 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H50 5604BR 0:23:28 7'34 5476 4877 -599 5422
38 RAIMBAULT Yves 21475 H50 8807LO 0:24:18 7'50 5259 4710 -549 5576
39 GROTE Andreas 11687 H45 1403NM 0:24:23 7'51 6162 4694 -1468 6541
40 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H45 5604BR 0:24:51 8'00 4202 4605 +403 4583
41 CLEMENCON Jerome 6877 H40 4709AQ 0:25:16 8'09 5156 4529 -627 5155
42 LORENZATTI Eric 23784 H21 4709AQ 0:25:40 8'16 3749 4459 +710 3996
43 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H21 5407LO 0:25:51 8'20 4542 4427 -115 4250
44 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H55 5402LO 0:25:55 8'21 5329 4416 -913 5449
45 JOLY Cyril 2489 H21 8807LO 0:26:19 8'29 4043 4349 +306 4318
46 BELLE Pascal 1771 H45 6205NO 0:26:40 8'36 4086 4292 +206 4233
47 AKERMANN Arnaud 20902 H21 5501LO 0:27:16 8'47 0 4197 2539
48 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 0:27:22 8'49 5024 4182 -842 5024
49 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 0:27:26 8'50 4254 4172 -82 4254
50 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H50 5407LO 0:28:02 9'02 4140 4082 -58 3919
51 POINSIGNON Alexandre 23625 H35 5402LO 0:28:12 9'05 0 4058 2832
52 REINEN Franck 20647 H45 4504CE 0:28:30 9'11 4635 4016 -619 4742
53 ZEHNTER Raymond 7658 H60 5415LO 0:29:17 9'26 3500 3908 +408 3837
54 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703LO 0:29:57 9'39 4522 3821 -701 4707
55 EVANNO Mickael 11229 H40 5604BR 0:30:35 9'51 3523 3742 +219 3629
56 EVEN Claude 2345 H50 8607PC 0:31:53 10'17 3498 3589 +91 3583
57 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H55 6911RA 0:32:23 10'26 4153 3534 -619 4336
58 GUITTONNEAU Guillaume 20545 H21 8607PC 0:32:35 10'30 2305 3512 +1207 2555
59 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H55 8807LO 0:33:20 10'45 3818 3433 -385 3926
60 PERRIN Didier 23377 H45 5703LO 0:34:58 11'16 2303 3273 +970 2772
61 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809LO 0:37:11 11'59 3476 3078 -398 3451
62 HODSON Michael 2404 H70 5402LO 0:40:05 12'55 3683 2855 -828 3060
63 KENANE Abdelkader 1448 H70 5501LO 0:44:05 14'13 4285 2596 -1689 4391
64 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703LO 0:44:57 14'30 3326 2546 -780 3415
65 DULIEUX Francis 15326 H55 8807LO 0:46:12 14'54 0 2477 3317
66 RAGAZZI Michel 2410 H65 5402LO 0:46:48 15'05 2233 2445 +212 2312
67 BEGUINOT Jacques 1443 H70 5501LO 1:23:56 27'04 3032 1364 -1668 2771
LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809LO pm None 5863 0 5897
ONATE Jean-Jacques 23570 H40 5402LO pm None 3630 0 3029
ANGLADE Christian 20935 H40 5604BR pm None 3718 0 3964
VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 4709AQ pm None 4118 0 4571
GEROMEY J-Pierre 3719 H35 8809LO pm None 0 0 3604
ROLLET Daniel 2411 H65 5415LO pm None 3276 0 3304
ARNOULD Bruno 13240 H50 8809LO pm None 3280 0 3462
FRIZON Louis 17066 H65 5501LO pm None 2755 0 2679