Les vaux de Cernay (78) - G

Date : 20/03/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BALP Fabrice 16002 H40 8404PZ 0:38:54 6134 6001 -133 6172
2 EUDIER Patrick 3384 H55 2704NM 0:39:12 6129 5955 -174 6134
3 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:42:00 5268 5558 +290 5372
4 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 0:48:26 5147 4820 -327 5122
5 DOURU Alain 26675 H60 7720IF 0:48:38 4883 4800 -83 4968
6 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H40 7512IF 0:48:59 0 4766 3185
7 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H60 1403NM 0:49:01 4780 4762 -18 4940
8 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:52:11 4525 4473 -52 4495
9 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF 0:53:50 4014 4336 +322 4155
10 LELOUP Philippe 1386 H60 7808IF 0:54:49 3854 4258 +404 3936
11 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 0:56:15 4293 4150 -143 4302
12 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:57:03 4743 4092 -651 4798
13 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:57:24 4127 4067 -60 4153
14 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:57:25 4225 4066 -159 4225
15 COUDE Lionel 20920 H45 7807IF 0:57:33 3803 4056 +253 3939
16 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:59:26 4343 3928 -415 4343
17 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 0:59:52 3997 3899 -98 4011
18 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:02:27 3348 3738 +390 3465
19 BLANQUART Marc 31045 H50 7807IF 1:02:29 2874 3736 +862 2877
20 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:02:48 4245 3717 -528 4141
21 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 1:03:20 3589 3686 +97 3550
22 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 1:03:29 3778 3677 -101 3806
23 BESEGAI Luc 10830 H60 9213IF 1:04:12 2856 3636 +780 3219
24 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H65 7701IF 1:04:49 4093 3601 -492 3985
25 CALANDOT J-Pierre 2926 H65 1403NM 1:05:07 3996 3585 -411 3996
26 CLET Arlette 3195 D50 7709IF 1:05:20 3928 3573 -355 3765
27 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF 1:06:23 1594 3516 +1922 1654
28 EUDIER Agnes 13233 D55 2704NM 1:07:34 3841 3455 -386 3841
29 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:07:36 3373 3453 +80 3339
30 NOY Eyal 9126 H60 7807IF 1:08:27 2933 3410 +477 3183
31 COUTURIER Claude 12053 H60 9502IF 1:09:00 3644 3383 -261 3518
32 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 1:09:18 3053 3368 +315 2976
33 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 1:10:08 3328 2916
34 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 1:11:14 2848 3277 +429 3050
35 MATHELIER Christian 3847 H60 9213IF 1:13:33 1947 3174 +1227 2549
36 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 1:14:00 3587 3155 -432 3587
37 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 1:19:08 2763 2950 +187 2846
38 COLLIN Noel 16686 H40 7807IF 1:19:22 0 2941 1452
39 TALVAS Cyril 31866 H40 9105IF 1:20:14 1599 2909 +1310 1861
40 PIGEOT Sylvie 20418 D50 7807IF 1:20:47 2458 2890 +432 2602
41 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D35 9404IF 1:21:33 2669 2862 +193 2388
42 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 1:27:30 2708 2668 -40 2755
43 DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D55 7709IF 1:27:40 2405 2663 +258 2237
44 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 1:27:59 4292 2653 -1639 4093
45 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D55 7716IF 1:31:30 2951 2551 -400 2951
46 BIGUZZI Célia 31481 D21 9404IF 1:35:57 2433 0
47 FLAMENT Faustine 28271 D21 4504CE 1:37:52 1990 2385 +395 2580
48 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:49:26 2320 2133 -187 2285
49 RODIER Marie 11832 D50 9213IF 1:54:45 0 2034 1953
50 TROUVE Michaël 29926 H40 9213IF 1:55:18 0 2025 1944
51 DEBRABANDERE Gilles 13387 H60 7717IF 1:58:50 1661 1964 +303 1810
PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF abandon 4735 0 4721