Bages (11) - A

Date : 19/03/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 0:24:47 7088 6025 -1063 7139
2 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H35 3105MP 0:25:35 6907 5836 -1071 6907
3 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408LR 0:26:03 6207 5732 -475 6207
4 FEBVRE David 17924 H40 3410LR 0:26:48 5518 5571 +53 5552
5 GERAL Philippe 17339 H40 3410LR 0:27:24 5588 5449 -139 5588
6 SANCHEZ Gaëtan 29846 H40 1105LR 0:27:31 4778 5426 +648 4994
7 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PZ 0:27:47 7265 5374 -1891 7231
8 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 0:28:47 6599 5188 -1411 6599
9 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408LR 0:29:09 5763 5122 -641 5763
10 FERRIER-LAFARGUE Jean-Paul 16740 H35 3410LR 0:29:36 0 5044 4842
11 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410LR 0:29:53 5898 4997 -901 6036
12 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 0:29:54 5920 4994 -926 5920
13 PERTL Olivier 23665 H40 6604LR 0:29:55 0 4991 4791
14 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H16 3410LR 0:30:07 3970 4958 +988 4050
15 CHOQUERT kevin 31945 H21 1104LR 0:31:27 4748 0
16 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D16 1104LR 0:32:13 3582 4635 +1053 3774
17 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 0:32:28 5418 4599 -819 5418
18 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408LR 0:32:29 4597 4413
19 VIBERT Claudine 27018 D21 1104LR 0:33:18 4080 4484 +404 4148
20 FOL Noel 16986 H18 3105MP 0:33:32 4412 4453 +41 4378
21 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H35 8105MP 0:34:12 4233 4366 +133 4330
22 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105MP 0:34:43 5290 4301 -989 5290
23 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D16 3410LR 0:34:53 3923 4280 +357 4076
24 NGUYEN Nicolas 29864 H35 1105LR 0:35:09 3019 4248 +1229 3622
25 URGELL-LLUVERAS Aida 32870 D21 6611LR 0:36:07 4134 0
26 CHEUVART Noemie 27835 D16 4802LR 0:36:13 3343 4123 +780 3402
27 SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H35 6611LR 0:36:16 3974 4117 +143 4149
28 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611LR 0:36:51 4104 4052 -52 4095
29 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 0:36:57 4981 4041 -940 4981
30 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 3410LR 0:37:38 4708 3968 -740 4663
31 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H18 3408LR 0:37:51 1865 3945 +2080 2759
32 MORESMAU Vincent 1326 H65 6604LR 0:38:45 0 3853 3449
33 FERRAND PIERRE 31257 H50 3408LR 0:38:54 3725 3838 +113 3950
34 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 0:39:50 4157 3748 -409 4134
35 BIRIER Karina 22733 D40 3105MP 0:39:58 4051 3736 -315 3954
36 CHEUVART Coraline 25960 D18 4802LR 0:40:22 3434 3699 +265 3716
37 GUNDOLF Katherine 14391 D35 3410LR 0:40:30 3297 3687 +390 3479
38 LLAGONNE Amandine 32670 D35 6205NO 0:40:38 3675 0
39 FOUARD Pierre 30974 H55 6604LR 0:40:41 2638 3670 +1032 3145
40 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:41:28 4609 3601 -1008 4604
41 FREY catherine 25334 D50 3408LR 0:44:08 1697 3383 +1686 1771
42 PEYRARD Paul 22992 H16 1104LR 0:44:53 1717 3327 +1610 1918
43 DELAJOIE Eric 32391 H40 1104LR 0:45:52 0 3255 0
44 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106MP 0:46:18 3320 3225 -95 3291
45 PEYRARD Julie 22991 D20 1104LR 0:46:53 3642 3185 -457 3642
46 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 0:47:01 3060 3176 +116 3117
47 VERGE Philippe 11485 H55 6611LR 0:50:23 5678 2964 -2714 5678
FENECH Sylvain 28302 H35 8105MP pm 3988 0 3988
TOURNIER Marion 29847 D35 1105LR pm 2456 0 2506
PARAVANO Perrine 31474 D21 3105MP pm 0 0 0
nc VIALARD Jerome 12652 H45 8404PZ 0:25:55
nc MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 0:32:09