Moyenne distance de Bergues Bergues (59) - Jaune

Date : 19/03/2016
Distance : 7,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEPANNEMAECKER Tom 27250 H16 5909NO 0:28:55 4'07 2796 2833 +37 2559
2 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906NO 0:31:01 4'25 2858 2642 -216 3322
3 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208NO 0:31:28 4'29 3328 2604 -724 3725
4 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H14 6205NO 0:33:54 4'50 2264 2417 +153 2786
5 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H12 5907NO 0:34:56 4'59 2162 2345 +183 2450
6 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D14 6208NO 0:36:03 5'09 2406 2273 -133 2641
7 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H65 2508FC 0:36:36 5'13 4960 2239 -2721 3934
8 CAROULLE matteo 29019 H16 6208NO 0:37:04 5'17 2632 2210 -422 2392
9 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207PI 0:38:03 5'26 4504 2153 -2351 4504
10 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208NO 0:39:22 5'37 1862 2081 +219 1971
11 FAGOT Clémence 27224 D16 6205NO 0:40:01 5'43 2243 2048 -195 2624
12 URVOY Ewan 27614 H14 6203NO 0:40:18 5'45 1758 2033 +275 1858
13 GREGORCIC Tom 31485 H16 6203NO 0:40:39 5'48 0 2016 1952
14 DUGAUGEZ theo 29024 H14 6208NO 0:41:04 5'52 1438 1995 +557 1910
15 LECERF Renaud 15242 H50 6207NO 0:41:21 5'54 0 1981 2826
16 LANDRY Pauline 30414 D16 6203NO 0:42:23 6'03 1937 1933 -4 2101
17 AGOUDJIL Abdessalem 25486 H16 5906NO 0:44:22 6'20 1891 1847 -44 2033
18 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H14 5906NO 0:44:25 6'20 1665 1845 +180 1785
19 ARMAING Baptiste 28817 H16 5906NO 0:44:35 6'22 1737 1838 +101 1362
20 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D35 5907NO 0:45:20 6'28 3625 1807 -1818 3438
21 ARMAING Céline 30617 D40 5906NO 0:45:56 6'33 1071 1784 +713 1247
22 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 0:47:50 6'50 3096 1713 -1383 3121
23 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703LO 0:48:06 6'52 4137 1703 -2434 4137
24 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H14 6208NO 0:51:19 7'19 1937 1597 -340 2156
25 VERDIN Clotilde 31539 D16 5907NO 0:51:55 7'25 0 1578 1834
26 JASKINA Catherine 28714 D55 6203NO 0:53:32 7'38 2512 1531 -981 2480
27 PERETTI Serge 29320 H45 6203NO 0:55:28 7'55 1748 1477 -271 1706
28 MAUCONDUIT Mathéo 21269 H14 6208NO 0:56:01 8'00 0 1463 1362
29 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906NO 0:56:18 8'02 1724 1455 -269 1998
30 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 0:58:45 8'23 2150 1395 -755 2157
31 TORZ-DRUON Magali 10081 D60 5906NO 0:59:20 8'28 2610 1381 -1229 2173
32 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H14 5909NO 1:00:02 8'34 1807 1365 -442 1916
33 DURIEZ Corinne 27971 D50 6203NO 1:02:27 8'55 2453 1312 -1141 2417
34 BUCKMAN Laetitia 30728 D40 5909NO 1:08:21 9'45 1888 1199 -689 1175
35 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D40 6208NO 1:08:32 9'47 2542 1196 -1346 2532
36 THOMAS Sophie 31367 D16 6205NO 1:13:27 10'29 1451 1116 -335 1505
37 JANQUIN Nicolas 27609 H14 6203NO 1:15:16 10'45 1229 1089 -140 1265
38 JUDAS Sylvaine 13635 D60 6208NO 1:25:46 12'15 1636 955 -681 1433
PERETTI Raphaël 27972 H14 6203NO pm None 1534 0 1596