Moyenne distance de Bergues Bergues (59) - Orange

Date : 19/03/2016
Distance : 7,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H18 5907NO 0:30:07 3'54 5302 5365 +63 5310
2 CLOOSTERMANS Luc 26009 H55 2606RA 0:30:33 3'58 5516 5289 -227 5544
3 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO 0:32:06 4'10 5487 5033 -454 5411
4 TASSART romuald 29023 H18 6208NO 0:32:59 4'17 4502 4899 +397 4574
5 ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907NO 0:34:09 4'26 3419 4731 +1312 4081
6 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:34:23 4'27 6452 4699 -1753 6413
7 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906NO 0:35:00 4'32 4815 4616 -199 4827
8 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906NO 0:35:44 4'38 5978 4522 -1456 5933
9 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 0:36:21 4'43 5555 4445 -1110 5456
10 LERICHE Franck 1814 H50 5907NO 0:36:29 4'44 4429 4085
11 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D16 5907NO 0:36:45 4'46 3705 4396 +691 4060
12 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:36:56 4'47 4701 4375 -326 4740
13 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H18 5906NO 0:37:09 4'49 4153 4349 +196 4496
14 BERNET-ROLLANDE Quentin 24710 H14 5907NO 0:37:24 4'51 2502 4320 +1818 3163
15 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:38:19 4'58 5097 4217 -880 5066
16 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H55 5906NO 0:39:53 5'10 5217 4051 -1166 5186
17 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO 0:39:57 5'11 4216 4044 -172 4194
18 HERLEZ Natan 23830 H18 5909NO 0:40:33 5'15 3359 3984 +625 3817
19 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909NO 0:40:46 5'17 4474 3963 -511 4457
20 SOLTYSIAK Patrick 30321 H50 5906NO 0:42:33 5'31 0 3797 3642
21 RAIFF Simon 25356 H14 5909NO 0:43:57 5'42 2509 3676 +1167 2573
22 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205NO 0:44:03 5'43 4687 3668 -1019 4617
23 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H55 0207PI 0:44:14 5'44 4418 3653 -765 4542
24 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D40 6208NO 0:45:28 5'54 3349 3554 +205 3501
25 FRANCOISE Charlotte 32331 D21 5906NO 0:46:06 5'59 3505 3459
26 DUBREUCQ Perrine 25471 D21 5906NO 0:46:25 6'01 2190 3481 +1291 2669
27 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D45 5909NO 0:47:35 6'10 3351 3396 +45 3106
28 DIMPRE Aurelie 32283 D35 5906NO 0:47:41 6'11 3388 1901
29 LABIT Léonie 30349 D18 5907NO 0:48:34 6'18 2931 3327 +396 2961
30 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205NO 0:49:53 6'28 2797 3239 +442 2844
31 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D35 6208NO 0:50:08 6'30 3149 3223 +74 3056
32 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203NO 0:50:23 6'32 2978 3207 +229 3127
33 TORZ Didier 9164 H60 5906NO 0:52:13 6'46 3126 3094 -32 2651
34 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909NO 1:01:01 7'55 4053 2648 -1405 4053
35 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6804AL 1:02:10 8'04 2490 2599 +109 2490
36 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 1:02:31 8'07 2754 2584 -170 2720
37 THERY Sophie 27606 D40 6203NO 1:11:13 9'14 2386 2269 -117 2325
38 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909NO 1:11:41 9'18 2687 2254 -433 2595
39 DELANNOY Aurore 21271 D40 6208NO 1:17:02 10'00 2097 1118
GRIMBERT Hervé 16398 H55 5907NO pm None 4253 0 4480