Bages (11) - B

Date : 20/03/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PZ 1:08:52 7265 7152 -113 7253
2 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408LR 1:15:21 6207 6536 +329 6335
3 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H18 1104LR 1:16:23 5776 6448 +672 5843
4 SANCHEZ Gaëtan 29846 H40 1105LR 1:18:00 4778 6314 +1536 5447
5 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H40 3105MP 1:23:39 5645 5888 +243 5775
6 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 1:24:43 6599 5814 -785 6567
7 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 1:26:20 6078 5705 -373 6163
8 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H35 3408LR 1:28:32 5563 0
9 CEBELIEU Laurent 10576 H45 3408LR 1:30:40 4389 5432 +1043 4922
10 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105MP 1:31:48 5485 5365 -120 5453
11 FEBVRE David 17924 H40 3410LR 1:32:11 5518 5343 -175 5552
12 THOMAS Olivier 2247 H50 3107MP 1:32:14 5288 5340 +52 5401
13 TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H40 6604LR 1:32:40 5082 5315 +233 5217
14 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 1:35:45 5418 5144 -274 5418
15 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410LR 1:36:05 5898 5126 -772 6036
16 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille 23865 D21 3105MP 1:40:06 5356 4920 -436 5193
17 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105MP 1:40:09 5290 4918 -372 5256
18 BENOIT Yves 19938 H55 4802LR 1:42:02 4721 4827 +106 4867
19 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 1:43:16 4981 4769 -212 4981
20 PERTL Olivier 23665 H40 6604LR 1:45:19 0 4676 4737
21 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 1:49:01 5106 4518 -588 5106
22 FOL Noel 16986 H18 3105MP 1:51:35 4412 4414 +2 4383
23 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H50 3408LR 1:54:21 4788 4307 -481 4997
24 FUENTES Jean-Christophe 9040 H45 3005LR 1:56:56 0 4212 3800
25 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:58:08 4609 4169 -440 4604
26 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611LR 1:58:54 4104 4142 +38 4118
27 URGELL-LLUVERAS Aida 32870 D21 6611LR 1:59:37 4117 3952
28 SALANCON Patrick 30763 H50 3408LR 2:01:44 2897 4046 +1149 3435
29 FERRAND Pierre 31257 H50 3408LR 2:05:11 3725 3934 +209 3975
30 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 2:07:18 4202 3869 -333 4202
31 CHANDEYSSON Laurie 17531 D21 1104LR 2:18:05 0 3567 3224
32 SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H35 6611LR 2:19:13 3974 3538 -436 4149
33 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H60 3408LR 2:42:05 3989 3039 -950 3997
34 GERAL Cécile 16384 D35 3410LR 2:49:16 2874 2910 +36 3087
35 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106MP 2:52:09 3320 2861 -459 3291
36 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 2:55:36 3060 2805 -255 3117
37 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 3105MP 3:09:07 3813 2604 -1209 3813
38 DELAJOIE Eric 32391 H40 1104LR 3:49:06 0 2150 2107
RIGO Carole 30509 D55 3410LR pm 0 0 0
BRETON Céline 18762 D35 3410LR pm 0 0 0
PARAVANO Perrine 31474 D21 3105MP pm 0 0 0
POMMIER Nathalie 28884 D40 1104LR pm 0 0
ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ pm 2878 0 2897