Challenge PACA Mazaugues (83) - C violet

Date : 13/03/2016
Distance : 6,420 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMBEYRON Thomas 31609 H16 8404PZ 1:10:55 11'02 0 5276 4447
2 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 1:13:50 11'30 4806 5068 +262 4914
3 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H55 1307PZ 1:14:05 11'32 4004 5051 +1047 4566
4 PREVOT Frédéric 28928 H50 0504PZ 1:15:06 11'41 4052 4982 +930 4449
5 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 1:17:05 12'00 5432 4854 -578 5426
6 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 1:17:08 12'00 5011 4851 -160 4971
7 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 1:18:00 12'08 5371 4797 -574 5371
8 DELI Mathilde 1156 D21 8311PZ 1:18:26 12'13 4771 3877
9 VADROT Alexis 25507 H40 1303PZ 1:19:11 12'20 0 4725 4457
10 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:20:21 12'30 4507 4657 +150 4528
11 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 1:21:20 12'40 5047 4600 -447 5018
12 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 1:23:04 12'56 4426 4504 +78 4492
13 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H50 8405PZ 1:24:28 13'09 4553 4430 -123 4408
14 SAUZADE Simon 22865 H21 8404PZ 1:26:56 13'32 4073 4304 +231 4219
15 BARRAL Anne 14953 D35 1303PZ 1:27:07 13'34 3965 4295 +330 4115
16 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 1:28:34 13'47 5780 4225 -1555 5738
17 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ 1:29:50 13'59 4664 4165 -499 4785
18 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H50 8311PZ 1:32:37 14'25 4512 4040 -472 4512
19 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 1:33:10 14'30 5158 4016 -1142 5192
20 GIMENEZ Patrick 20485 H50 1303PZ 1:33:21 14'32 3446 4008 +562 4101
21 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 1:37:15 15'08 3029 3847 +818 3311
22 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615PZ 1:43:19 16'05 3808 3622 -186 3808
23 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 8405PZ 1:45:04 16'21 3870 3561 -309 3870
24 OPPEDISANO Michel 17520 H55 0615PZ 1:46:51 16'38 3236 3502 +266 3368
25 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ 1:47:50 16'47 4164 3470 -694 4129
26 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:49:43 17'05 3259 3410 +151 3244
27 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H55 0404PZ 1:51:24 17'21 3571 3359 -212 3583
28 ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H50 0404PZ 1:52:07 17'27 2540 3337 +797 2680
29 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H50 8405PZ 1:54:55 17'53 4318 3256 -1062 3898
30 PRIOU Eric 94 H50 8318PZ 1:55:39 18'00 2933 3235 +302 3034
31 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H40 8404PZ 1:55:58 18'03 2843 3227 +384 3025
32 GROSSE Florian 15719 H16 8405PZ 1:56:47 18'11 0 3204 0
33 ZOUAOUI J-Marc 2127 H55 3005LR 1:57:17 18'16 3333 3190 -143 3027
34 AGUEDA Vincent 28797 H16 8404PZ 1:59:52 18'40 3083 3122 +39 3020
35 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H55 1303PZ 2:05:48 19'35 2910 2974 +64 2926
36 FLIN Christian 27565 H50 0615PZ 2:10:41 20'21 2338 2863 +525 2585
37 GANDY Didier 30237 H50 0615PZ 2:13:37 20'48 3034 2800 -234 3034
38 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PZ 2:14:52 21'00 3448 2774 -674 3448
39 CARRAS Jacky 32571 H55 1303PZ 2:14:57 21'01 2773 2580
40 CAVALLO Olivier 32664 H21 1303PZ 2:15:56 21'10 2753 2422
41 LONGERE Daniel 1139 H45 0615PZ 2:16:05 21'11 2950 2750 -200 2900
42 RIDEAU Luc 479 H35 8404PZ 2:17:50 21'28 2882 2715 -167 3000
43 BECCARI Patrick 11051 H55 8405PZ 2:20:31 21'53 2153 2663 +510 2453
44 JULLIAN Caroline 26161 D21 1311PZ 2:23:51 22'24 2678 2601 -77 2837
45 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D20 8404PZ 2:26:42 22'51 3006 2551 -455 3006
46 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H55 8311PZ 2:28:43 23'09 2530 2516 -14 2555
47 POIREL Florian 32658 H21 1315PZ 2:28:46 23'10 2515 2414
48 BOYER Patrick 16931 H55 1303PZ 2:34:03 23'59 2942 2429 -513 2811
49 BENARD Anne 12459 D35 1307PZ 2:34:48 24'06 2417 2268
50 COQUIN Daniel 17799 H50 0621PZ 2:45:22 25'45 2747 2263 -484 2422
DEMICHELIS Alixia 6412 D21 0615PZ pm None 4389 0 4389
PREVOT NILS 30674 H16 0504PZ pm None 2618 0 2672