Challenge PACA Mazaugues (83) - D orange

Date : 13/03/2016
Distance : 4,570 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PZ 0:47:27 10'22 4820 5093 +273 4908
2 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 0:50:52 11'07 4530 4751 +221 4578
3 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PZ 0:51:02 11'10 4402 4736 +334 4486
4 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 0:51:36 11'17 4500 4684 +184 4628
5 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H60 1303PZ 0:53:39 11'44 3641 4505 +864 3948
6 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615PZ 0:56:51 12'26 4318 4251 -67 4358
7 KELLER Jacques 460 H65 1303PZ 0:58:57 12'53 4147 4100 -47 4114
8 BOISSIER Yaëlle 26190 D16 0615PZ 1:01:07 13'22 3061 3955 +894 3245
9 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ 1:05:00 14'13 4211 3718 -493 4199
10 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 1:05:10 14'15 3936 3709 -227 3939
11 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:05:42 14'22 4214 3679 -535 4207
12 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ 1:06:22 14'31 4103 3642 -461 4061
13 MARTY Zoé 26158 D14 0615PZ 1:07:44 14'49 3568 0
14 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H65 8404PZ 1:08:36 15'00 3680 3523 -157 3584
15 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ 1:09:11 15'08 4168 3493 -675 4355
16 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ 1:09:36 15'13 4036 3473 -563 3977
17 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 1:09:37 15'14 3175 3472 +297 3230
18 RICHARD Dominique 10877 H60 0615PZ 1:11:44 15'41 3369 2374
19 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:18:27 17'09 2985 3081 +96 3004
20 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302PZ 1:19:43 17'26 3158 3032 -126 3225
21 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D55 0504PZ 1:20:27 17'36 2432 3004 +572 2844
22 BOISSAY Olivier 28975 H45 8404PZ 1:21:06 17'44 2410 2980 +570 2804
23 LATIL Déborah 28694 D35 1303PZ 1:21:22 17'48 2789 2970 +181 2866
24 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:22:05 17'57 2760 2944 +184 2792
25 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PZ 1:23:35 18'17 3119 2892 -227 3119
26 LEBBOS Jean-Jacques 24033 H55 1316PZ 1:24:19 18'27 2866 0
27 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H60 1307PZ 1:25:27 18'41 2348 2828 +480 2449
28 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:26:27 18'55 3214 2796 -418 3165
29 MARIE Enguerran 29160 H16 1303PZ 1:30:30 19'48 1972 2671 +699 1972
30 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 1:31:24 20'00 3706 2644 -1062 3697
31 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:33:13 20'23 2637 2593 -44 2752
32 TAVIER Théo 32967 H21 8311PZ 1:36:48 21'10 2497 0
33 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D55 1303PZ 1:38:57 21'39 2850 2443 -407 2699
34 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ 1:39:15 21'43 2897 2435 -462 2897
35 GIROD MARYLENE 31363 D55 0504PZ 1:39:35 21'47 2760 2427 -333 2760
36 BERGOIN Raymond 31759 H55 0615PZ 1:40:32 21'59 2404 0
37 CAVANNA Céline 28929 D35 0504PZ 1:43:28 22'38 2173 2336 +163 2360
38 HUMBERT Myriam 30217 D45 8404PZ 1:45:01 22'58 1795 2301 +506 1939
39 FLIN Fabienne 9051 D50 0615PZ 1:46:07 23'13 1962 2278 +316 1962
40 SECCHIONI Emma 27750 D16 8404PZ 1:46:38 23'20 1408 2267 +859 1735
41 MONCLARD Valerie 16715 D50 8405PZ 1:47:52 23'36 2674 2241 -433 2449
42 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D45 8404PZ 1:50:41 24'13 2440 2184 -256 2413
43 CORBELLETTO Guillaume 32137 H40 8311PZ 1:53:05 24'44 2137 0
44 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D50 0621PZ 1:53:48 24'54 2007 2124 +117 1844
45 CASIMIR Hélène 30079 D50 8404PZ 1:58:59 26'02 2252 2031 -221 2304
46 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H65 1303PZ 2:00:02 26'15 2157 2013 -144 2093
47 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D55 8311PZ 2:01:50 26'39 2469 1984 -485 2370
48 CHANGEUR Jean-Michel 26168 H45 8318PZ 2:08:56 28'12 0 1875 0
49 CHANGEUR Meline 25155 D16 8318PZ 2:12:19 28'57 411 1827 +1416 411
MASONI Bruno 787 H50 8319PZ abandon None 0 0 3261
AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H50 8404PZ abandon None 1117 0 1503
BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D50 8405PZ pm None 2385 0 2308