Oléron Pâques 2016 - Longue Distance Ile d'Oléron (17) - A H20/21/35

Date : 27/03/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 1:19:31 7522 7851 +329 7648
2 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905LI 1:22:18 7833 7585 -248 7850
3 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 1:27:57 7240 7098 -142 7223
4 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 1:28:58 7088 7017 -71 7121
5 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 1:30:51 7863 6871 -992 7841
6 BONNET Vincent 22398 H21 7807IF 1:31:15 5920 6841 +921 6511
7 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705PC 1:34:21 6568 6616 +48 6580
8 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 1:34:53 7134 6579 -555 7147
9 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H21 7807IF 1:36:14 7498 6487 -1011 7333
10 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 1:37:31 6594 6402 -192 6497
11 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 1:39:41 6007 6262 +255 6050
12 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 1:42:14 6369 6106 -263 6391
13 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319AQ 1:45:20 5598 5927 +329 5734
14 ROSSANDER Nicolas 30089 H21 8702LI 1:46:07 5318 5883 +565 5590
15 AMAT MUNOZ Marc 26470 H35 4705AQ 1:46:34 5465 5858 +393 5892
16 HERVE Cyril 30597 H35 3318AQ 1:50:48 4880 5634 +754 5462
17 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 1:53:51 6187 5483 -704 6130
18 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF 1:54:27 6002 5454 -548 6116
19 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H20 4601MP 1:58:38 6217 5262 -955 6008
20 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308AQ 2:07:04 4858 4913 +55 4997
21 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H21 1601PC 2:10:56 4599 4768 +169 5274
22 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 2:18:34 5937 4505 -1432 6018
23 HERMELINE Antoine 28942 H21 8607PC 2:21:12 5686 4421 -1265 5673
24 SILVERIO Thomas 28894 H21 5116CA 2:22:04 3476 4394 +918 4470
25 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 2:25:33 4688 4289 -399 4813
26 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 2:29:00 5649 4190 -1459 5681
27 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 2:31:24 5665 4123 -1542 5539
28 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 2:35:28 5790 4015 -1775 6051
29 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H35 8607PC 2:59:30 4730 3478 -1252 4730
30 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 3:00:31 3458 3693
31 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601MP 3:20:13 4007 3118 -889 4112
VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H18 1905LI abandon 7064 0 7333
CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP abandon 5931 0 5991
LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ abandon 4870 0 4651
STIRNEMANN François 21342 H35 2904BR abandon 0 0
GIRARD Julien 26910 H21 3705CE pm 5579 0 5695
ROBIN David 21202 H35 1705PC pm 0 0
ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607PC pm 4331 0 4306