Oléron Pâques 2016 - Longue Distance Ile d'Oléron (17) - B H18/40/45

Date : 27/03/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 1:07:46 7273 7100 -173 7278
2 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905LI 1:11:52 5959 6695 +736 6209
3 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 1:13:26 7132 6552 -580 7141
4 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 1:16:39 6599 6277 -322 6527
5 MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BO 1:17:33 5196 6204 +1008 5395
6 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 1:19:44 6763 6034 -729 6806
7 ANTIPEROVITCH Dmitri 29707 H45 7716IF 1:21:40 5607 5891 +284 5678
8 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 1:22:20 4764 5843 +1079 5144
9 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:24:15 6389 5711 -678 6408
10 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:24:38 6034 5685 -349 6077
11 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H20 4010AQ 1:26:12 4597 5581 +984 5332
12 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H45 3502BR 1:26:16 5577 4813
13 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 1:26:17 5325 5576 +251 5323
14 COUET Mattéo 30338 H18 3705CE 1:26:52 3858 5539 +1681 3927
15 GAILLARD Fabien 22061 H45 1601PC 1:27:11 5153 5518 +365 5384
16 LEBRETON Louis 32380 H18 3705CE 1:29:02 5404 3610
17 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012AQ 1:31:27 4909 5261 +352 4944
18 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 1:32:28 5513 5203 -310 5595
19 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H40 3308AQ 1:32:36 5196 4680
20 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705PC 1:32:44 6219 5188 -1031 6149
21 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H45 1905LI 1:33:00 5985 5173 -812 5904
22 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H40 1601PC 1:34:27 5140 5094 -46 5143
23 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 2407AQ 1:35:27 6204 5040 -1164 6149
24 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H45 2904BR 1:37:35 4847 4930 +83 5170
25 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ 1:37:40 5387 4926 -461 5372
26 MAZIER Patrice 20422 H45 5604BR 1:39:53 5283 4817 -466 4958
27 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H45 1705PC 1:40:07 0 4806 3571
28 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 1:40:16 4375 4798 +423 4593
29 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 1:42:12 4335 4708 +373 4567
30 BERNARD Samuel 31684 H40 8607PC 1:42:41 4685 4498
31 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H18 3705CE 1:44:21 4027 4611 +584 4148
32 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE 1:44:38 5295 4598 -697 5353
33 FLOC'H Gurvan 19050 H40 2906BR 1:45:33 4558 4412
34 BIANEIS Antoine 24029 H18 5604BR 1:45:51 3628 4545 +917 3882
35 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 1:48:35 4865 4431 -434 5273
36 ANTIPEROVITCH Valentin 29709 H18 7716IF 1:48:59 4700 4415 -285 4652
37 RAVENET Eric 9775 H45 2208BR 1:49:46 5385 4383 -1002 5359
38 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 1:49:50 5380 4380 -1000 5583
39 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607PC 1:52:27 3547 4278 +731 4081
40 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 1:52:34 4781 4274 -507 4771
41 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 1:52:38 4852 4271 -581 4820
42 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 1:55:29 4856 4166 -690 4780
43 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 1:55:50 3787 4153 +366 4190
44 PHELIPPOT David 32483 H40 1705PC 1:57:07 4108 3422
45 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ 1:58:33 4502 4058 -444 4394
46 SERINET Laurent 501 H45 3502BR 1:59:46 0 4017 4077
47 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H18 4010AQ 2:00:47 3991 3983 -8 4112
48 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 2:01:41 4205 3954 -251 4262
49 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H40 3502BR 2:03:05 3955 3909 -46 4333
50 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H45 5604BR 2:03:52 3884 3867
51 JAULIN Florian 26222 H18 1705PC 2:03:58 4392 3881 -511 4313
52 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 2:05:41 4042 3828 -214 4125
53 BIZET Christophe 25068 H40 3308AQ 2:11:45 3036 3652 +616 3609
54 GRIMAULT Stephane 7929 H40 2209BR 2:17:46 2313 3492 +1179 2964
55 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 2:29:13 3224 3196
56 BOHNERT Jean-charles 28799 H40 3308AQ 2:35:33 3366 3093 -273 3491
57 VISSAC Bruno 31055 H45 1705PC 2:39:31 0 3016 2725
58 TALON Xavier 32101 H40 8607PC 2:42:00 0 2970 2834
59 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H45 3319AQ 2:49:32 1341 2838 +1497 3077
60 DUSSEUX David 20119 H45 2208BR 2:53:01 3070 2781 -289 3378
61 DUSSEUX Mael 23475 H18 2208BR 2:59:09 3340 2686 -654 3281
MEYER Olivier 31359 H18 3705CE abandon 2347 0 2601
TROJNAR Mathieu 32351 H18 4504CE pm 0 2947