Oléron Pâques 2016 - Longue Distance Ile d'Oléron (17) - D D18/H50

Date : 27/03/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 0:59:30 5897 6195 +298 5927
2 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601PC 1:02:27 6717 5902 -815 6584
3 PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301LI 1:02:35 5424 5890 +466 5620
4 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905LI 1:05:06 6626 5662 -964 6634
5 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H50 3705CE 1:05:11 5262 5655 +393 5428
6 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR 1:05:57 4999 5589 +590 5227
7 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H50 2904BR 1:07:17 5895 5478 -417 5648
8 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905LI 1:12:44 5562 5068 -494 5652
9 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:13:27 4645 5019 +374 4774
10 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H50 7807IF 1:13:55 4465 4987 +522 4794
11 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 1:14:22 5361 4957 -404 5320
12 CONIEL Laura 14887 D18 5604BR 1:14:39 4248 4938 +690 4002
13 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601MP 1:16:05 5604 4845 -759 5341
14 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 1:17:54 4742 4732 -10 4731
15 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408AQ 1:18:57 5789 4669 -1120 5743
16 COLAS Olivier 29502 H50 1705PC 1:19:14 4301 4652 +351 4301
17 JULIEN Solène 25794 D18 3705CE 1:20:31 3126 4578 +1452 3606
18 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H50 3408LR 1:20:57 4788 4554 -234 4997
19 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H50 4010AQ 1:24:34 4360 4359 -1 4348
20 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407AQ 1:24:44 3720 4350 +630 4625
21 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:27:30 4382 4213 -169 4342
22 GIRARD Héloïse 30535 D18 3705CE 1:27:52 2942 4195 +1253 3053
23 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H50 2208BR 1:31:39 4650 4022 -628 4661
24 GARIN Gilles 19686 H50 9105IF 1:33:24 2301 3947 +1646 3794
25 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2904BR 1:33:33 5085 3940 -1145 5075
26 BOURRINET Joel 1050 H50 1601PC 1:34:31 3900 3849
27 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H50 8702LI 1:35:55 4248 3843 -405 4247
28 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 1:39:05 4132 3720 -412 3965
29 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H50 8607PC 1:42:31 3596 3452
30 LHOMME Marine 30679 D18 4504CE 1:51:16 2088 3313 +1225 2951
31 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF 1:52:14 4615 3284 -1331 4850
32 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H50 1705PC 1:57:38 0 3134 3131
33 BAZIN Louise 30432 D18 3705CE 1:59:13 2660 3092 +432 2967
34 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H50 3199MP 2:12:42 3771 2778 -993 3771
KERAM Ambre 28114 D18 4504CE abandon 4834 0 4884
POREE Marie 30427 D18 3705CE abandon 2201 0 2147