Oléron Pâques 2016 - Longue Distance Ile d'Oléron (17) - E H55/D40/D45/H21C

Date : 27/03/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:50:45 6078 6145 +67 6182
2 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408LR 0:51:13 6089 4910
3 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 0:53:16 5810 5854 +44 5844
4 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:53:50 5720 5793 +73 5813
5 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 0:54:27 5294 5727 +433 5353
6 BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H55 1705PC 0:57:49 4683 5394 +711 4933
7 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H55 1799PC 1:03:34 4072 4906 +834 4400
8 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408AQ 1:03:44 4939 4893 -46 4947
9 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 1:04:42 4798 4820 +22 4945
10 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3319AQ 1:06:08 4243 4715 +472 4493
11 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 1:06:34 3894 4685 +791 4123
12 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 1:06:35 4665 4684 +19 4711
13 MARTINEAU Christophe 29156 H35 1705PC 1:11:34 0 4357 2858
14 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301LI 1:12:45 4514 4287 -227 4546
15 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:13:12 4030 4260 +230 4095
16 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:13:47 4445 4227 -218 4449
17 CAILLIBOT Arnaud 28488 H35 5604BR 1:14:46 0 4171 3140
18 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3319AQ 1:15:30 4240 4130 -110 4297
19 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319AQ 1:15:31 4476 4130 -346 4554
20 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 1:15:52 4328 4110 -218 4458
21 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607PC 1:15:56 3429 4107 +678 3669
22 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H55 3705CE 1:16:15 4523 4090 -433 4507
23 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308AQ 1:16:21 4700 4084 -616 4575
24 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 1:16:32 4509 4075 -434 4512
25 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308AQ 1:17:41 4290 4014 -276 4046
26 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:20:26 3849 3877 +28 3789
27 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 1:20:29 3972 3875 -97 3978
28 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:20:40 4350 3866 -484 4370
29 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 1:20:41 4572 3865 -707 4591
30 PERALDE Christine 18314 D45 1801CE 1:23:59 3142 3713 +571 3464
31 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:25:37 3951 3642 -309 3955
32 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H35 9502IF 1:26:37 4196 3600 -596 4281
33 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H55 6408AQ 1:27:15 5409 3574 -1835 5293
34 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905LI 1:27:49 3461 3551 +90 3523
35 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:29:04 3336 3501 +165 3336
36 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319AQ 1:29:12 2665 3496 +831 3038
37 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:30:09 3851 3459 -392 3816
38 MARCHEGAY Philippe 18378 H55 1907LI 1:34:18 2853 3307 +454 3004
39 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D45 2904BR 1:35:28 3966 3267 -699 3862
40 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ 1:35:58 3157 3250 +93 3305
41 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 1:36:20 4603 3237 -1366 4611
42 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 1:38:44 3978 3158 -820 4015
43 DUCHEMIN Benoit 26709 H21 7205PL 1:41:37 2965 3069 +104 3047
44 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D45 2904BR 1:42:44 3262 3035 -227 3250
45 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319AQ 1:48:58 3230 2862 -368 3342
46 BOULET Karine 11567 D45 2209BR 1:49:28 3402 2849 -553 3315
47 BOHNERT Carole 30404 D40 3308AQ 1:50:01 1793 2835 +1042 2688
48 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR 1:53:05 3099 2758 -341 3135
49 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 1:53:40 3532 2744 -788 3290
50 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601MP 2:05:35 5329 2483 -2846 5229
51 ANSELME-MOIZAN Caroline 27616 D40 3308AQ 2:22:17 2192 2104
52 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D45 2208BR 2:25:17 2317 2146 -171 2705