Oléron Pâques 2016 - Longue Distance Ile d'Oléron (17) - G D60et+H70et+D40C

Date : 27/03/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:52:07 4464 4182 -282 4427
2 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:54:21 3670 4010 +340 3727
3 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 0:54:30 3138 3999 +861 3381
4 SILVAN Michel 6545 H70 1705PC 0:57:48 0 3771 3620
5 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D65 2105BO 0:58:32 3485 3724 +239 3434
6 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H70 9502IF 1:01:02 3273 3571 +298 3377
7 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 1:02:08 3284 3508 +224 3394
8 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 1:03:59 4163 3407 -756 4122
9 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:06:11 3698 3293 -405 3608
10 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 1:08:57 3612 3161 -451 3581
11 PIGER Albert 116 H75 4504CE 1:10:59 2571 3071 +500 2716
12 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 1:12:14 2788 3017 +229 2920
13 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2906BR 1:12:18 2930 3015 +85 1604
14 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D45 2904BR 1:12:25 2971 3010 +39 3084
15 BLASCO Nicole 395 D70 2408AQ 1:12:52 3514 2991 -523 3407
16 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:14:21 3072 2932 -140 2991
17 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:14:35 2693 2922 +229 2734
18 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407AQ 1:16:14 2674 2859 +185 2914
19 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D70 3318AQ 1:18:08 3488 2790 -698 3459
20 GRAND J-Pierre 1053 H70 1601PC 1:19:16 0 2750 2594
21 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D65 7203PL 1:20:42 2340 2701 +361 2221
22 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 1:20:56 2903 2693 -210 2893
23 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:24:33 2243 2578 +335 2243
24 MERCIER Stéphanie 31840 D40 5604BR 1:24:46 2571 1516
25 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408AQ 1:24:54 2997 2567 -430 3015
26 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 1:25:22 2880 2553 -327 2621
27 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:26:00 3009 2534 -475 3011
28 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508FC 1:28:07 1984 2474 +490 2041
29 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D65 1705PC 1:30:29 1911 2409 +498 2180
30 NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP 1:30:44 2378 2402 +24 2539
31 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 1:33:08 2735 2340 -395 2558
32 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 4709AQ 1:36:30 1774 2259 +485 1774
33 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D45 4010AQ 1:40:45 2266 2163 -103 2247
34 GARROS Francis 1297 H70 6408AQ 1:41:09 2155 2052
35 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318AQ 1:41:55 959 2139 +1180 1617
36 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408AQ 1:44:41 2612 2082 -530 2611
37 LEGAL Annie 3243 D60 2208BR 1:46:55 2039 1774
38 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D75 7203PL 1:48:08 1965 2016 +51 1764
39 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D75 4504CE 2:19:41 1991 1560 -431 1991
40 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D65 2906BR 2:22:09 1826 1533 -293 1721
41 LHOMME Marie 30678 D40 4504CE 2:29:29 1104 1458 +354 1640
CONIEL Anne 14884 D45 5604BR pm 3885 0 3718
MARTINEAU Michel 32840 H65 1705PC pm 0 0
SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR pm 0 0 2721
PORTALIER Maryse 27958 D65 3319AQ pm 2125 0 2141
BOUIN Sarah 24658 D40 2208BR pm 1748 0 1642