Oléron Pâques 2016 - Sprint Ile d'Oléron (17) - A : H20 à H45

Date : 26/03/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 0:14:44 7522 7033 -489 7570
2 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:15:04 7863 6877 -986 7841
3 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:15:24 7273 6729 -544 7301
4 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 0:15:53 7240 6524 -716 7221
5 BONNET Vincent 22398 H21 7807IF 0:15:59 5920 6483 +563 6188
6 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H21 7807IF 0:16:10 7498 6409 -1089 7417
7 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 0:16:13 7088 6390 -698 7139
8 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:16:22 6389 6331 -58 6466
9 AMAT MUNOZ Marc 26470 H35 4705AQ 0:16:23 5465 6325 +860 5786
10 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905LI 0:16:26 5959 6305 +346 6084
11 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 0:16:47 6187 6174 -13 6199
12 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 0:16:54 5931 6131 +200 5991
13 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705PC 0:17:01 6568 6089 -479 6568
14 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H45 3502BR 0:17:01 6763 6089 -674 6806
15 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 0:17:05 6034 6066 +32 6077
16 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H40 1705PC 0:17:19 4993 5984 +991 5259
17 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF 0:17:20 6002 5978 -24 6116
18 GIRARD Julien 26910 H21 3705CE 0:17:29 5579 5927 +348 5695
19 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705PC 0:17:32 6219 5910 -309 6173
20 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ 0:17:53 4870 5794 +924 4651
21 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 0:17:53 6599 5794 -805 6550
22 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:17:53 5937 5794 -143 6052
23 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 0:17:53 5380 5794 +414 5583
24 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE 0:17:54 5295 5789 +494 5353
25 HERVE Cyril 30597 H35 3318AQ 0:18:02 4880 5746 +866 5253
26 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308AQ 0:18:08 4858 5714 +856 4971
27 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 0:18:14 6369 5683 -686 6394
28 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 0:18:22 5649 5642 -7 5728
29 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:18:38 5790 5561 -229 6051
30 VOLANT Stéphane 25229 H45 2904BR 0:18:42 4847 5541 +694 5170
31 TALON J-Michel 12316 H45 3308AQ 0:18:46 5513 5521 +8 5595
32 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 0:18:51 6594 5497 -1097 6513
33 HERMELINE Antoine 28942 H21 8607PC 0:18:53 5686 5487 -199 5673
34 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 0:19:20 5665 5360 -305 5539
35 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H21 1601PC 0:19:24 4599 5341 +742 5274
36 BOURGEOIS J-Damien 11225 H45 1905LI 0:19:25 5985 5337 -648 5904
37 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 0:19:26 4865 5332 +467 5273
38 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 0:19:26 6007 5332 -675 5971
39 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 4504CE 0:20:03 4909 5168 +259 4973
40 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H45 2407AQ 0:20:04 5387 5164 -223 5372
41 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H20 4010AQ 0:20:21 4597 5092 +495 5068
42 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607PC 0:20:23 4331 5084 +753 4306
43 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905LI 0:20:25 7833 5075 -2758 7888
44 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 0:20:28 4688 5063 +375 4813
45 MAZIER Patrice 20422 H45 5604BR 0:20:29 5283 5059 -224 4865
46 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 0:20:30 4328 5055 +727 4417
47 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H45 6408AQ 0:20:32 5325 5046 -279 5254
48 GATINEAU David 26059 H45 1705PC 0:20:36 5359 5030 -329 5379
49 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:20:47 4375 4986 +611 4542
50 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 0:20:49 4764 4978 +214 4966
51 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 0:21:02 5326 4926 -400 5326
52 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H45 4504CE 0:21:22 4781 4850 +69 4838
53 RAVENET Eric 9775 H45 2208BR 0:21:33 5385 4808 -577 5359
54 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H40 3308AQ 0:21:35 4801 4559
55 BERNARD Samuel 31684 H40 8607PC 0:21:35 4801 0
56 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H35 9502IF 0:21:47 4196 4757 +561 4281
57 FLOC'H Gurvan 19050 H40 2906BR 0:21:47 4757 4178
58 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H40 1601PC 0:22:07 5140 4685 -455 5119
59 LAPERGUE Fabrice 29548 H45 3319AQ 0:22:33 4205 4595 +390 4280
60 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H40 8607PC 0:22:34 3547 4592 +1045 3851
61 BOHNERT Jean-charles 28799 H40 3308AQ 0:22:40 3366 4571 +1205 3442
62 DAHIN Pascal 26704 H40 3502BR 0:22:43 3955 4561 +606 4333
63 GEYER Thierry 26132 H45 2407AQ 0:22:45 4852 4555 -297 4860
64 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 0:23:10 3787 4473 +686 4163
65 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 0:23:22 4856 4435 -421 4780
66 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601MP 0:23:25 4007 4425 +418 4263
67 SILVERIO Thomas 28894 H21 5116CA 0:23:40 3476 4378 +902 4213
68 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H45 4601MP 0:23:41 4037 4375 +338 4177
69 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 0:23:42 4572 4372 -200 4591
70 AUZELOUX Bruno 27462 H40 2407AQ 0:23:45 4042 4363 +321 4125
71 SERINET Laurent 501 H45 3502BR 0:24:05 0 4303 4131
72 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H40 7512IF 0:24:22 0 4253 3752
73 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:24:23 4645 4250 -395 4665
74 JOURDAIN Romain 29407 H21 8607PC 0:24:48 4148 4178 +30 4124
75 BIZET Christophe 25068 H40 3308AQ 0:24:56 3036 4156 +1120 3480
76 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012AQ 0:25:02 4909 4139 -770 4915
77 GRIMAULT Stephane 7929 H40 2209BR 0:25:13 2313 4109 +1796 2646
78 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:25:25 4077 3914
79 DUSSEUX David 20119 H45 2208BR 0:25:30 3070 4064 +994 3378
80 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601MP 0:25:35 5329 4050 -1279 5321
81 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H45 5604BR 0:25:51 4008 3848
82 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H35 3318AQ 0:25:59 3713 3988 +275 3871
83 SUISSE christian 30330 H45 3308AQ 0:27:21 2966 3789 +823 3371
84 TALON Xavier 32101 H40 8607PC 0:27:39 0 3748 2700
85 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 0:27:53 3716 3119
86 PHELIPPOT David 32483 H40 1705PC 0:29:04 3565 0
87 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ 0:29:22 4502 3528 -974 4394
88 VISSAC Bruno 31055 H45 1705PC 0:30:27 0 3403 2444
89 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010AQ 0:30:53 3197 3355 +158 3310
90 LE BAIL Ronan 31836 H40 5604BR 0:34:43 2985 2866
ROBIN David 21202 H35 1705PC abandon 0 0
MOINE Francis 23131 H40 8903BO pm 5196 0 5361
ROSSANDER Nicolas 30089 H21 8702LI pm 5318 0 5318