Oléron Pâques 2016 - Sprint Ile d'Oléron (17) - C : H14 à H18/ IC

Date : 26/03/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 0:16:05 5592 4266 -1326 5592
2 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 0:16:11 7132 4240 -2892 7160
3 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 2407AQ 0:16:18 6204 4210 -1994 6149
4 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705PC 0:16:21 3563 4197 +634 3747
5 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:17:28 4698 3929 -769 4815
6 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H18 3319AQ 0:17:43 4281 3873 -408 4197
7 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H16 4705AQ 0:17:52 3770 3841 +71 3817
8 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 0:17:52 5532 3841 -1691 5532
9 BIANEIS Antoine 24029 H18 5604BR 0:18:05 3628 3795 +167 3733
10 TALON Julien 15470 H18 3308AQ 0:18:11 4335 3774 -561 4492
11 MAZIER Ronan 28082 H16 5604BR 0:18:15 3641 3760 +119 3730
12 LEBRETON Louis 32380 H18 3705CE 0:18:15 3760 0
13 MARIEZ KEVIN 31904 H14 1601PC 0:18:38 0 3683 3081
14 JAULIN Florian 26222 H18 1705PC 0:20:05 4392 3417 -975 4313
15 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H18 4010AQ 0:20:14 3991 3391 -600 4112
16 LYS Benjamin 32116 H18 1705PC 0:20:19 3377 0
17 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:20:38 2300 3326 +1026 2400
18 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 0:20:51 5034 3291 -1743 4997
19 PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ 0:20:54 3018 3283 +265 2991
20 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H18 3705CE 0:20:54 4027 3283 -744 4027
21 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H18 1905LI 0:21:02 2911 3262 +351 3034
22 LAMOR Louis 23246 H16 1705PC 0:21:10 2933 3242 +309 3076
23 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 0:21:13 3135 3234 +99 3241
24 LABORDE Adrien 32618 H18 1705PC 0:21:57 3126 0
25 MEYER Olivier 31359 H18 3705CE 0:22:04 2347 3110 +763 2601
26 PETINON Samuel 23020 H16 2301LI 0:22:15 2832 3084 +252 3029
27 DUSSEUX Mael 23475 H18 2208BR 0:22:40 3340 3027 -313 3281
28 TROJNAR Mathieu 32351 H18 4504CE 0:22:49 3007 2887
29 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H16 3308AQ 0:23:09 0 2964 2664
30 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H16 1705PC 0:23:32 3257 2916 -341 3300
31 LABARBE Angel 28475 H14 4012AQ 0:23:33 2942 2914 -28 2767
32 BOUTET Antoine 30109 H16 8607PC 0:24:09 0 2841 2727
33 LABARBE Logan 28476 H14 4012AQ 0:24:31 2249 2799 +550 2353
34 DUSSEUX Goulwen 23476 H16 2208BR 0:26:30 2450 2589 +139 2529
35 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H16 3502BR 0:26:56 0 2548 2056
36 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H14 2208BR 0:28:36 1428 2399 +971 1716
37 PULIDO Esteban 26081 H14 4010AQ 0:30:02 1784 2285 +501 1833
38 MADRANGES Noé 30600 H14 3318AQ 0:31:51 1456 2154 +698 1511
39 BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H16 3502BR 0:33:08 1490 2071 +581 1754
40 TALON Baptiste 15471 H14 3308AQ 0:33:30 1875 2048 +173 2086
41 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H14 1905LI 0:33:44 2150 2034 -116 2234
42 LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H16 3502BR 0:33:56 1840 2022 +182 1879
43 RIVIERE Dimitri 28544 H14 4705AQ 0:38:21 1591 1789 +198 1396
44 AUZELOUX Théo 27893 H14 2407AQ 0:41:17 1291 1662 +371 1506
GARIN Paul 20717 H18 9105IF abandon 2624 0 3208
COUET Mattéo 30338 H18 3705CE pm 3858 0 3858
LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE pm 1787 0 2109
PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905LI pm 1443 0 1588
PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H16 4601MP pm 1059 0 807