Oléron Pâques 2016 - Sprint Ile d'Oléron (17) - D : D14 à D18 et D50 et +

Date : 26/03/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 0:16:24 4742 3980 -762 4730
2 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:16:25 5106 3975 -1131 5106
3 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:16:31 5001 3951 -1050 4951
4 JULIEN Solène 25794 D18 3705CE 0:16:38 3126 3924 +798 3345
5 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D16 4012AQ 0:16:42 4556 3908 -648 4506
6 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705PC 0:17:15 3544 3783 +239 3673
7 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D50 1905LI 0:17:46 4265 3673 -592 4262
8 POREE Marie 30427 D18 3705CE 0:18:07 2201 3602 +1401 2147
9 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408AQ 0:18:25 3765 3544 -221 3765
10 CHAMBIRON Delphine 32636 D18 1705PC 0:18:27 3537 0
11 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D14 4010AQ 0:18:27 2184 3537 +1353 2191
12 CONIEL Laura 14887 D18 5604BR 0:18:47 4248 3475 -773 3870
13 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:18:52 4305 3459 -846 4401
14 BAZIN Louise 30432 D18 3705CE 0:18:54 2660 3453 +793 2804
15 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D14 1705PC 0:18:55 1752 3450 +1698 2017
16 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D16 3319AQ 0:18:59 2730 3438 +708 2994
17 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D50 5609BR 0:19:25 3040 3361 +321 3247
18 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D18 1705PC 0:19:30 3627 3347 -280 3627
19 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:19:58 4127 3269 -858 4136
20 COUTAREL Manon 30736 D14 8702LI 0:20:10 1788 3236 +1448 1995
21 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 0:20:15 3845 3223 -622 3749
22 ALARY Sandie 31896 D16 3308AQ 0:20:21 0 3207 2476
23 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705PC 0:20:28 3528 3189 -339 3528
24 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:21:01 4464 3105 -1359 4427
25 LHOMME Marine 30679 D18 4504CE 0:21:10 2088 3083 +995 2626
26 JAULIN Emilie 26221 D18 1705PC 0:21:26 2690 3045 +355 2749
27 GIRARD Héloïse 30535 D18 3705CE 0:21:29 2942 3038 +96 2902
28 ROY Marilou 28941 D14 4709AQ 0:21:29 1517 3038 +1521 1541
29 GUERY Anaïs 26641 D16 4705AQ 0:21:49 2666 2991 +325 3000
30 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 0:21:53 3373 2982 -391 3339
31 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905LI 0:22:00 3733 2967 -766 3734
32 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:22:02 3787 2962 -825 3787
33 CORNAILLE Lea 26799 D16 4010AQ 0:22:20 2214 2922 +708 2294
34 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008PI 0:22:24 3677 2914 -763 3609
35 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D16 7807IF 0:22:28 3106 2905 -201 3024
36 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 0:22:36 3774 2888 -886 3811
37 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2408AQ 0:23:03 3840 2831 -1009 3827
38 BOUIN Cassandra 32988 D18 1705PC 0:23:49 2740 0
39 MOINE Emeline 24441 D16 8903BO 0:23:49 2487 2740 +253 2591
40 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 0:23:52 2903 2735 -168 2876
41 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 0:24:28 3342 2667 -675 3247
42 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:25:14 3612 2586 -1026 3581
43 HERVE Manon 30599 D14 3318AQ 0:25:15 1094 2585 +1491 1262
44 RIVIERE Amélie 28543 D16 4705AQ 0:25:21 2513 2575 +62 2622
45 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 0:25:34 2708 2553 -155 2776
46 SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D55 3408LR 0:25:43 2466 2538 +72 2643
47 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319AQ 0:25:56 2801 2517 -284 2801
48 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D16 5604BR 0:26:08 1798 2497 +699 2122
49 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 0:26:21 2880 2477 -403 2578
50 HENAUT Marine 32355 D21 5116CA 0:26:43 0 2443 1823
51 BLASCO Nicole 395 D70 2408AQ 0:27:10 3514 2402 -1112 3476
52 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 0:27:42 3009 2356 -653 3078
53 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D50 2208BR 0:28:11 4302 2316 -1986 4072
54 POIVERT Axelle 30190 D14 2407AQ 0:28:27 1004 2294 +1290 1291
55 GIRARD Laurence 28670 D50 3705CE 0:28:57 2033 2254 +221 2232
56 POUPIER Claudine 13991 D65 7203PL 0:29:05 2340 2244 -96 2108
57 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 0:29:37 3079 2204 -875 3090
58 BOURRINET Marianne 15314 D55 1601PC 0:29:46 2193 0
59 FLORSCH Pauline 30701 D14 3308AQ 0:31:09 1129 2095 +966 1536
60 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D65 2105BO 0:31:21 3485 2082 -1403 3392
61 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 0:32:39 3975 1999 -1976 3996
62 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2906BR 0:33:39 2930 1939 -991 1408
63 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408AQ 0:33:42 2612 1937 -675 2611
64 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601PC 0:34:10 2925 1910 -1015 3080
65 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D65 2906BR 0:34:39 1826 1884 +58 1721
66 HERVE Marie-Christine 31505 D60 3318AQ 0:35:14 959 1852 +893 1332
67 LEGAL Annie 3243 D60 2208BR 0:35:19 1848 0
68 TALON Anaëlle 32100 D14 8607PC 0:35:29 0 1839 0
69 NOURDIN Florence 30791 D50 3199MP 0:35:49 1195 1822 +627 1404
70 SUISSE Lucile 27009 D16 3308AQ 0:36:32 1257 1786 +529 1696
71 LARMINACH Genevieve 647 D70 3308AQ 0:37:36 1690 1736 +46 1730
72 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D75 7203PL 0:38:21 1965 1702 -263 1636
73 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 0:38:22 0 1701 0
74 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D16 5604BR 0:38:54 1678 2230
75 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 0:42:37 2243 1531 -712 2197
76 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508FC 0:43:06 1984 1514 -470 1974
77 LHOMME Clara 30682 D14 4504CE 1:00:33 0 1078 0
KERAM Ambre 28114 D18 4504CE pm 4834 0 4884
BAVOILLOT Isabelle 15469 D45 3308AQ pm 1263 0 1312
PORTALIER Maryse 27958 D65 3319AQ pm 2125 0 2141
LEMONNIER Cécile 32915 D14 7512IF pm 0 0