Oléron Pâques 2016 - Sprint Ile d'Oléron (17) - E : H50 et +

Date : 26/03/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905LI 0:12:45 6626 6020 -606 6634
2 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601PC 0:12:59 6717 5911 -806 6635
3 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:13:53 5720 5528 -192 5780
4 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 0:14:01 5294 5476 +182 5316
5 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:14:02 6013 5469 -544 6033
6 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905LI 0:14:10 5562 5418 -144 5652
7 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 0:14:19 5897 5361 -536 5879
8 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H50 3705CE 0:14:26 5262 5318 +56 5291
9 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601MP 0:14:33 5604 5275 -329 5393
10 PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301LI 0:14:43 5424 5215 -209 5510
11 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H50 2904BR 0:14:43 5895 5215 -680 5705
12 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408AQ 0:14:58 5789 5128 -661 5789
13 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:15:05 6078 5088 -990 6121
14 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 0:15:07 5361 5077 -284 5320
15 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911RA 0:15:09 5599 5066 -533 5599
16 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF 0:15:14 4615 5038 +423 4850
17 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 0:15:22 4798 4995 +197 4940
18 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H50 7807IF 0:15:29 4465 4957 +492 4631
19 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:16:06 4879 4767 -112 4921
20 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407AQ 0:16:12 3720 4738 +1018 4625
21 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H50 2208BR 0:16:17 4650 4713 +63 4661
22 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR 0:16:17 4999 4713 -286 4999
23 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H50 3408LR 0:16:23 4788 4685 -103 4997
24 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 0:16:30 4603 4652 +49 4611
25 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 0:16:44 4488 4587 +99 4528
26 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705PC 0:16:52 4779 4550 -229 4779
27 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308AQ 0:17:01 4700 4510 -190 4588
28 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3319AQ 0:17:05 4243 4493 +250 4437
29 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:17:09 4743 4475 -268 4757
30 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 0:17:10 3917 4471 +554 4075
31 CABON Herve 95 H65 2904BR 0:17:15 4163 4449 +286 4124
32 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319AQ 0:17:15 4476 4449 -27 4595
33 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:17:24 5047 4411 -636 4986
34 GARIN Gilles 19686 H50 9105IF 0:17:32 2301 4377 +2076 3525
35 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H50 3199MP 0:17:33 3771 4373 +602 3837
36 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:17:43 4225 4332 +107 4254
37 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 0:17:43 4132 4332 +200 3965
38 LEPETIT Michel 571 H65 1403NM 0:17:46 4179 4320 +141 4192
39 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:18:25 5858 4167 -1691 5850
40 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 0:18:30 4110 4149 +39 4120
41 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H55 3705CE 0:18:31 4523 4145 -378 4561
42 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H50 8702LI 0:19:09 4248 4008 -240 4362
43 MARCHEGAY Philippe 18378 H55 1907LI 0:19:23 2853 3960 +1107 2853
44 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 0:19:23 4755 3960 -795 4774
45 BOURRINET Joel 1050 H50 1601PC 0:19:24 3956 3798
46 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308AQ 0:19:33 4290 3926 -364 4017
47 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 0:19:44 3643 3889 +246 3406
48 HASSMANN Didier 3004 H55 1705PC 0:19:47 3880 0
49 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H65 4504CE 0:20:07 3322 3815 +493 3531
50 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:20:15 4676 3790 -886 4640
51 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H50 4010AQ 0:20:28 4360 3750 -610 4237
52 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 0:20:33 3978 3735 -243 4050
53 VAN DER BOL Johan 29269 H50 2407AQ 0:20:34 4421 3732 -689 4432
54 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:20:35 4245 3729 -516 4141
55 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 0:20:50 3646 3684 +38 3605
56 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 0:20:53 4382 3675 -707 4337
57 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 0:21:22 3851 3592 -259 3816
58 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:21:25 4034 3584 -450 4035
59 FEVRIER Erick 24127 H60 2904BR 0:21:33 4483 3561 -922 4533
60 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H70 9502IF 0:21:49 3273 3518 +245 3092
61 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319AQ 0:22:22 3230 3431 +201 3342
62 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806AL 0:22:29 4012 3414 -598 4012
63 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BO 0:23:34 3361 3257 -104 3320
64 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H65 6408AQ 0:23:58 3331 3202 -129 2864
65 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H65 2906BR 0:24:47 3321 3097 -224 3324
66 LEGAL Alain 3242 H60 2208BR 0:25:24 0 3022 2187
67 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 0:26:26 2693 2904 +211 2711
68 SIMONET Jean 930 H70 7707IF 0:27:05 4163 2834 -1329 4122
69 GARROS Francis 1297 H70 6408AQ 0:29:03 2642 2001
70 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H60 3705CE 0:29:51 3656 2571 -1085 3656
71 RIVIERE Christian 28541 H50 4705AQ 0:31:40 2361 2424 +63 2197
72 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H70 7808IF 0:34:13 2735 2243 -492 2547
73 HERVE Christian 31504 H60 3318AQ 0:54:27 1007 1410 +403 1283
GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408LR pm 0 4713
SEPANS Daniel 3410 H60 3308AQ pm 3535 0 3608
BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H55 1799PC pm 4072 0 4157
PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H65 4010AQ pm 4819 0 4744