Oléron Pâques 2016 - Sprint Ile d'Oléron (17) - F : D12, H12, D10, H10

Date : 26/03/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H12 8607PC 0:09:57 2130 2148 +18 2175
2 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:09:58 2216 2144 -72 2277
3 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H12 2407AQ 0:11:05 1539 1928 +389 1884
4 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607PC 0:11:49 1862 1809 -53 1858
5 PETINON Justine 24565 D12 2301LI 0:12:57 1609 1650 +41 1690
6 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:12:59 2125 1646 -479 2094
7 RENAULT Yann 31924 H14 5609BR 0:13:08 0 1627 1562
8 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI 0:13:29 1666 1585 -81 1643
9 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D12 1905LI 0:13:31 1403 1581 +178 1500
10 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H12 4601MP 0:13:32 1311 1579 +268 1380
11 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D10 3319AQ 0:14:10 1241 1509 +268 1448
12 AUZELOUX Salomé 31253 D12 2407AQ 0:14:49 1138 1442 +304 1394
13 BOHNERT Guillaume 30403 H10 3308AQ 0:15:31 0 (2000) 1377 1011
14 BOHNERT Baptiste 28798 H12 3308AQ 0:15:34 1133 1373 +240 1137
15 PULIDO Salvador 28097 H10 4010AQ 0:15:54 1644 1344 -300 1559
16 JOLLY Maël 28595 H12 8607PC 0:16:23 815 1304 +489 1116
17 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H12 3705CE 0:16:33 1198 1291 +93 1198
18 ALBIN Emma 27696 D12 1905LI 0:16:36 1353 1287 -66 1372
19 RENAULT Gaël 31925 H10 5609BR 0:17:11 0 (2000) 1244 1122
20 MOINE Oscar 29218 H10 8903BO 0:17:32 0 (2000) 1219 1028
21 PANNETIER Tom 29656 H10 2208BR 0:18:04 1159 1183 +24 1171
22 CAILLIBOT Léane 28491 D10 5604BR 0:20:30 0 (2000) 1042 1000
23 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D10 1705PC 0:23:22 (2000) 915 0
24 MADRANGES Lou 30601 D12 3318AQ 0:23:25 851 913 +62 1036
25 LALISOU Tony 32738 H10 2407AQ 0:23:35 (2000) 906 0
26 GUERAUD Marine 26220 D12 1705PC 0:24:34 1189 870 -319 1189
27 LEFUMAT Gabriel 31051 H10 3319AQ 0:25:23 0 (2000) 842 808
28 JOLLY Edgar 28596 H10 8607PC 0:26:16 1143 814 -329 1278
29 GEYER Iris 26000 D12 2407AQ 0:27:05 1033 789 -244 1036
30 SERINET Noé 23268 H10 3502BR 0:28:51 0 (2000) 741 711
31 CARLE Odin 30175 H12 4504CE 0:29:28 562 725 +163 616
32 AUZELOUX Evan 31254 H10 2407AQ 0:30:25 1564 703 -861 1564
33 LHOMME Emilie 30681 D12 4504CE 0:42:35 0 (2000) 502 0
34 RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H10 8105MP 0:54:01 655 396 -259 664
35 PANNETIER Violette 29630 D10 2208BR 1:23:52 1012 255 -757 642
SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105MP pm 1697 0 1694
LALISOU Lucie 32737 D12 2407AQ pm (2000) 0 0