3 Jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - Etape 3 Clémencey (21) - B bis

Date : 28/03/2016
Distance : 7,930 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PZ 0:55:49 7'02 7265 7346 +81 7268
2 WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC 0:56:35 7'08 7589 7247 -342 7567
3 LOUVET Franck 11405 H45 1905LI 0:57:17 7'13 7394 7158 -236 7508
4 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:58:06 7'19 6908 7058 +150 7001
5 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 0:58:22 7'21 7318 7025 -293 7351
6 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604RA 0:59:57 7'33 6864 6840 -24 6908
7 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 1:00:15 7'35 7043 6806 -237 7044
8 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BO 1:01:37 7'46 5982 6655 +673 6090
9 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 1:02:15 7'50 5904 6587 +683 5997
10 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D20 2105BO 1:03:58 8'03 6752 6410 -342 6760
11 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907NO 1:05:08 8'12 5766 6296 +530 6020
12 BOULMIER Alain 9183 H45 0111RA 1:05:57 8'18 6101 6218 +117 5526
13 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 1:07:28 8'30 5752 6078 +326 5944
14 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111RA 1:08:07 8'35 5751 6020 +269 5941
15 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911RA 1:09:07 8'42 5853 5933 +80 5996
16 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 1:09:10 8'43 7541 5928 -1613 7407
17 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605RA 1:09:15 8'43 6011 5921 -90 6184
18 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ 1:09:20 8'44 5440 5914 +474 5678
19 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806AL 1:10:22 8'52 6548 5827 -721 6508
20 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913FC 1:11:08 8'58 6834 5765 -1069 6741
21 VUITTON Marie 18842 D20 6911RA 1:11:15 8'59 5749 5755 +6 5804
22 BORNARD Julie 9402 D20 4201RA 1:12:39 9'09 5150 5644 +494 5339
23 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 1:14:49 9'26 5703 5481 -222 5728
24 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H45 7701IF 1:16:10 9'36 5189 5384 +195 5374
25 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804AL 1:17:16 9'44 5098 5307 +209 5283
26 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810RA 1:18:13 9'51 4787 5243 +456 5102
27 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H45 6709AL 1:18:30 9'53 4635 5224 +589 5029
28 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 1:18:55 9'57 5916 5196 -720 5886
29 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H45 6803AL 1:19:47 10'03 6058 5140 -918 6058
30 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H45 6008PI 1:24:19 10'37 4741 4863 +122 4967
31 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 1:24:22 10'38 5420 4860 -560 5420
32 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 1:25:29 10'46 5447 4797 -650 5515
33 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H45 2517FC 1:25:37 10'47 3981 4789 +808 4266
34 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 3308AQ 1:25:40 10'48 4607 4787 +180 4750
35 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705PC 1:26:33 10'54 5375 4738 -637 5421
36 OLIVE Michel 28505 H45 2109BO 1:29:39 11'18 5173 4574 -599 5006
37 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 1:32:19 11'38 5112 4442 -670 5016
38 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H45 9105IF 1:35:37 12'03 4694 4288 -406 4694
39 PERDRIZET Denis 2687 H45 2101BO 1:36:28 12'09 4573 4251 -322 4753
40 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 3410LR 1:36:43 12'11 4708 4240 -468 4673
41 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H45 7109BO 1:38:04 12'21 4569 4181 -388 4498
42 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H45 8809LO 1:39:50 12'35 4528 4107 -421 4655
43 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 1:44:29 13'10 4072 3925 -147 3998
44 CHATELAIN Lionel 30776 H45 2517FC 1:53:39 14'19 4154 3608 -546 4418
45 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 1:54:38 14'27 4317 3577 -740 4331
46 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H45 5116CA 2:13:17 16'48 3456 3077 -379 3456
LAINE Laurent 1755 H45 7701IF pm None 0 0 4582
LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA pm None 6029 0 6085
FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF pm None 4823 0 4802