3 Jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - Etape 3 Clémencey (21) - C

Date : 28/03/2016
Distance : 8,390 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:55:15 6'35 8502 7600 -902 8413
2 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H18 9105IF 0:55:24 6'36 7203 7579 +376 7491
3 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H18 3810RA 1:00:18 7'11 6903 6963 +60 6875
4 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 1:01:24 7'19 7160 6839 -321 7171
5 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203RA 1:01:27 7'19 6981 6833 -148 6933
6 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF 1:02:08 7'24 5579 6758 +1179 5752
7 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H18 2517FC 1:02:44 7'28 5489 6693 +1204 6211
8 KASTNER Nicolas 32506 H18 6906RA 1:03:02 7'30 6661 6775
9 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 1:04:10 7'38 5753 6544 +791 6254
10 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905LI 1:04:32 7'41 5709 6506 +797 5954
11 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 1:06:40 7'56 6389 6298 -91 6535
12 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 1:06:45 7'57 6706 6290 -416 6652
13 FATOUX Remy 14009 H40 3801RA 1:07:18 8'01 5479 6239 +760 6070
14 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517FC 1:07:23 8'01 7036 6231 -805 6883
15 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:09:11 8'14 6312 6069 -243 6336
16 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H18 7703IF 1:09:37 8'17 5620 6031 +411 6188
17 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:09:59 8'20 6289 6000 -289 6285
18 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607PC 1:12:32 8'38 6277 5789 -488 6257
19 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H40 6008PI 1:12:56 8'41 6204 5757 -447 5967
20 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804AL 1:13:57 8'48 6240 5678 -562 6216
21 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H40 0111RA 1:14:25 8'52 5053 5642 +589 5741
22 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 1:14:26 8'52 6063 5641 -422 6075
23 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 1:15:35 9'00 6831 5555 -1276 6695
24 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H18 5907NO 1:15:49 9'02 5302 5538 +236 5360
25 DOTT Anathael 23432 H20 6806AL 1:16:32 9'07 6267 5486 -781 6202
26 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 1:19:29 9'28 4479 5283 +804 4934
27 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 6911RA 1:19:54 9'31 5470 5255 -215 5694
28 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 1:19:58 9'31 5704 5251 -453 5725
29 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H18 7407RA 1:20:21 9'34 4574 5226 +652 5014
30 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H40 7512IF 1:20:50 9'38 4550 5194 +644 5263
31 SCOTT Christopher 20047 H40 5703LO 1:21:09 9'40 5647 5174 -473 5510
32 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 1:21:44 9'44 5353 5137 -216 5687
33 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 1:23:23 9'56 5555 5036 -519 5520
34 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801CA 1:25:58 10'14 5649 4884 -765 5709
35 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:27:12 10'23 6233 4815 -1418 6213
36 MARSOT Romain 29327 H40 5402LO 1:27:54 10'28 4631 4777 +146 4919
37 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:29:13 10'38 5175 4706 -469 5172
38 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H18 2105BO 1:29:45 10'41 4678 5067
39 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 1:30:18 10'45 5692 4650 -1042 5612
40 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508FC 1:33:14 11'06 4472 4504 +32 4701
41 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:34:44 11'17 5110 4432 -678 5055
42 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H18 2105BO 1:46:49 12'43 3378 3931 +553 4301
43 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615PZ 1:51:32 13'17 4573 3765 -808 4547
44 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 1:54:21 13'37 4875 3672 -1203 4814
45 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H40 1307PZ 1:57:15 13'58 3787 3581 -206 3744
46 WEBER Romain 28470 H18 7407RA 2:14:34 16'02 3044 3120 +76 3605
BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H18 7305RA pm None 5759 0 5817
BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC pm None 5372 0 5348
GLANCER Jérome 25044 H40 7719IF pm None 3629 0 3707