3 Jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - Etape 3 Clémencey (21) - F

Date : 28/03/2016
Distance : 5,780 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BO 0:49:49 8'37 6733 7232 +499 6842
2 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO 0:54:46 9'28 5472 6578 +1106 5561
3 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H55 7703IF 0:55:07 9'32 5800 6536 +736 6097
4 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:55:35 9'36 6317 6481 +164 6310
5 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:56:14 9'43 5745 6406 +661 6049
6 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:59:23 10'16 5703 6067 +364 5830
7 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 1:00:20 10'26 6226 5971 -255 6278
8 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402LO 1:05:14 11'17 4931 5523 +592 5293
9 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 1:05:33 11'20 5683 5496 -187 5647
10 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 1:06:30 11'30 5269 5417 +148 5307
11 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:06:34 11'31 5373 5412 +39 5442
12 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201RA 1:07:02 11'35 5664 5374 -290 5633
13 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 1:07:08 11'36 5097 5366 +269 5289
14 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008PI 1:08:10 11'47 5090 5285 +195 5155
15 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO 1:08:49 11'54 5080 5235 +155 5170
16 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 1:09:47 12'04 5162 4850
17 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 1:11:18 12'20 4617 5053 +436 4919
18 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:11:48 12'25 5387 5017 -370 5437
19 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BO 1:11:51 12'25 5386 5014 -372 5344
20 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BO 1:12:53 12'36 5606 4943 -663 5549
21 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:13:28 12'42 5614 4904 -710 5579
22 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:13:50 12'46 4951 4879 -72 5088
23 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 1:13:56 12'47 5110 4873 -237 5110
24 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004FC 1:17:07 13'20 4362 4672 +310 4685
25 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 1:18:07 13'30 4615 4612 -3 4613
26 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:19:00 13'40 4790 4560 -230 4771
27 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:19:12 13'42 4742 4549 -193 4874
28 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803AL 1:19:32 13'45 4916 4530 -386 4987
29 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 1:20:19 13'53 5154 4485 -669 5273
30 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004FC 1:21:45 14'08 4629 4407 -222 4524
31 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:23:28 14'26 4294 4316 +22 4378
32 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:24:02 14'32 4694 4287 -407 4686
33 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:24:21 14'35 4462 4271 -191 4485
34 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D40 3913FC 1:25:23 14'46 4240 4219 -21 4330
35 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 1:25:35 14'48 3483 4209 +726 4136
36 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 1:26:59 15'02 4989 4142 -847 4970
37 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 1:29:06 15'24 4405 4043 -362 4451
38 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 7716IF 1:29:06 15'24 3601 4043 +442 4111
39 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 1:33:03 16'05 4150 3872 -278 4131
40 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 1:33:57 16'15 4925 3835 -1090 4795
41 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 1:35:17 16'29 4622 3781 -841 4580
42 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H55 5703LO 1:37:10 16'48 4409 3708 -701 4409
43 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:39:40 17'14 3221 3615 +394 3440
44 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D40 3913FC 1:42:08 17'40 3973 3527 -446 3973
45 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:42:16 17'41 4609 3523 -1086 4643
46 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D45 2101BO 1:42:58 17'48 3213 3499 +286 3470
47 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA 1:46:17 18'23 3690 3390 -300 3718
48 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 6906RA 1:46:55 18'29 3345 3369 +24 3368
49 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604RA 1:50:29 19'06 3589 3261 -328 3616
50 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 1:52:04 19'23 3733 3215 -518 3733
51 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H55 1303PZ 1:54:48 19'51 2910 3138 +228 3096
52 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BO 1:58:37 20'31 3479 3037 -442 3672
53 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 1:59:07 20'36 3660 3024 -636 3660
54 EXPERT François 31368 H55 0109RA 1:59:36 20'41 2413 3012 +599 2803
55 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:59:45 20'43 3520 3008 -512 3529
56 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 1:59:52 20'44 4131 3005 -1126 4160
57 CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BO 2:00:58 20'55 3135 2978 -157 3067
58 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 2:02:09 21'07 3055 2949 -106 3099
59 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 2:12:47 22'58 2250 2713 +463 2709
60 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D45 1303PZ 2:24:49 25'03 2089 2488 +399 2422
61 HUET Olivier 29144 H40 5702LO 2:36:11 27'01 3434 2307 -1127 3078
62 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC 2:36:45 27'07 2465 2298 -167 2615
63 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H20 2104BO 2:55:07 30'17 3433 2057 -1376 3433
DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 3410LR pm None 4459 0 4520
POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC pm None 4184 0 4193
SCHWARTZ Anne 32056 D45 6806AL pm None 0 2717