3 Jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - Etape 3 Clémencey (21) - G

Date : 28/03/2016
Distance : 5,380 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:56:43 10'32 5733 5522 -211 5786
2 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:56:52 10'34 5268 5508 +240 5529
3 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402LO 0:56:55 10'34 5668 5503 -165 5656
4 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 0:57:20 10'39 5439 5463 +24 5529
5 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H65 7701IF 0:57:42 10'43 4093 5428 +1335 4955
6 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 1:00:20 11'12 5493 5191 -302 5500
7 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BO 1:01:19 11'23 5083 5108 +25 5124
8 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 1:01:26 11'25 5041 5098 +57 5020
9 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 1:03:12 11'44 5003 4956 -47 4983
10 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812LO 1:04:13 11'56 5395 4877 -518 5357
11 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309RA 1:04:35 12'00 4605 4850 +245 4785
12 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 1:04:43 12'01 4640 4840 +200 4771
13 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 1:10:40 13'08 4484 4432 -52 4499
14 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804AL 1:14:20 13'48 4261 4214 -47 4322
15 ROUSSEAU J-Claude 3181 H65 2101BO 1:15:48 14'05 4132 3586
16 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BO 1:17:23 14'23 2591 4048 +1457 3596
17 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404RA 1:18:19 14'33 4326 3999 -327 4338
18 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 1:18:38 14'36 4223 3983 -240 4216
19 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H65 2101BO 1:18:51 14'39 3925 3972 +47 4094
20 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6709AL 1:19:08 14'42 4037 3958 -79 4044
21 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 1:22:24 15'18 4107 3801 -306 4169
22 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO 1:22:49 15'23 3895 3782 -113 3956
23 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517FC 1:25:09 15'49 5290 3678 -1612 5290
24 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 1:25:42 15'55 4343 3655 -688 4369
25 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 1:28:10 16'23 3936 3552 -384 4148
26 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402LO 1:28:24 16'25 3409 3543 +134 3554
27 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201RA 1:28:29 16'26 2865 3540 +675 3493
28 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804AL 1:29:05 16'33 4525 3516 -1009 4525
29 LLAGONNE Amandine 32670 D35 6205NO 1:29:30 16'38 3500 3450
30 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 1:29:48 16'41 3741 3488 -253 3743
31 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7004FC 1:30:42 16'51 3676 3453 -223 3632
32 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 1:31:26 16'59 2848 3426 +578 3284
33 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 1:32:07 17'07 3053 3400 +347 3312
34 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 1:35:25 17'44 3573 3283 -290 3631
35 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004FC 1:38:12 18'15 3078 3190 +112 3119
36 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004FC 1:38:16 18'15 3330 3187 -143 3229
37 CHATELAIN Guy 32814 H65 5703LO 1:42:07 18'58 3067 2774
38 RENARD Christine 2689 D55 2101BO 1:42:41 19'05 2263 3050 +787 2813
39 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 1:43:29 19'14 2594 3027 +433 3120
40 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:43:34 19'15 3254 3024 -230 3254
41 PONCET Catherine 16755 D55 3913FC 1:43:37 19'15 2407 3023 +616 2319
42 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:44:00 19'19 3348 3012 -336 3465
43 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:44:33 19'25 2863 2996 +133 3043
44 ELMCHANTEF HICHAM 32301 H45 7716IF 1:44:37 19'26 2994 2636
45 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D55 7716IF 1:45:54 19'41 2951 2958 +7 3135
46 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703LO 1:46:21 19'46 3356 2945 -411 3345
47 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 1:46:37 19'49 0 2938 2634
48 PICARD Estelle 32369 D35 3810RA 1:47:19 19'56 2919 2315
49 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D55 8807LO 1:47:46 20'01 4181 2906 -1275 4162
50 FOUCHER Marie 23997 D50 7716IF 1:49:04 20'16 2164 2872 +708 2587
51 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203NO 1:49:58 20'26 3244 2848 -396 3262
52 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D55 8807LO 1:52:51 20'58 3300 2775 -525 3446
53 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:52:58 20'59 2760 2773 +13 2819
54 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207PI 1:56:42 21'41 3008 2684 -324 2975
55 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 1:57:11 21'46 2773 2673 -100 2673
56 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D55 2109BO 1:58:40 22'03 2860 2639 -221 2922
57 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 1:59:18 22'10 4292 2625 -1667 4093
58 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 2:01:39 22'36 2752 2575 -177 2735
59 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D55 1801CE 2:04:50 23'12 3709 2509 -1200 3716
60 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 2:05:04 23'14 3023 2504 -519 3005
61 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 2:05:37 23'20 4192 2493 -1699 4144
62 CHAPEL Cecile 15754 D50 4802LR 2:07:59 23'47 2447 2225
63 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109RA 2:10:37 24'16 2734 2398 -336 2715
64 HUET Alexandra 29145 D35 5702LO 2:17:11 25'29 1988 2283 +295 2394
65 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D55 5803BO 2:41:15 29'58 0 1942 1895
BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM pm None 3587 0 4074
POULAIN Odile 1948 D55 5909NO pm None 2515 0 2341
GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA pm None 2982 0 2964
SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806AL pm None 3403 0 3492