3 Jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - Etape 1 Clémencey (21) - Bbis

Date : 26/03/2016
Distance : 4,250 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LOUVET Franck 11405 H45 1905LI 0:27:54 6'33 7394 8079 +685 7508
2 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:31:09 7'19 6908 7236 +328 6984
3 BOULMIER Alain 9183 H45 0111RA 0:31:11 7'20 6101 7229 +1128 5189
4 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 0:31:54 7'30 7318 7066 -252 7305
5 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PZ 0:32:01 7'32 7265 7041 -224 7262
6 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D20 2105BO 0:33:17 7'49 6752 6773 +21 6757
7 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 0:33:25 7'51 7043 6746 -297 7066
8 WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC 0:33:28 7'52 7589 6736 -853 7589
9 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 0:33:41 7'55 7541 6692 -849 7467
10 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913FC 0:34:06 8'01 6834 6610 -224 6789
11 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911RA 0:35:54 8'26 5853 6279 +426 5985
12 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806AL 0:36:15 8'31 6548 6218 -330 6530
13 VUITTON Marie 18842 D20 6911RA 0:36:47 8'39 5749 6128 +379 5812
14 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ 0:36:54 8'40 5440 6109 +669 5626
15 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907NO 0:36:57 8'41 5766 6101 +335 5951
16 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605RA 0:37:31 8'49 6011 6008 -3 6077
17 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 0:37:59 8'56 5752 5935 +183 5868
18 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 0:38:11 8'59 5703 5904 +201 5759
19 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604RA 0:38:38 9'05 6864 5835 -1029 6811
20 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 0:38:44 9'06 5447 5820 +373 5534
21 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008PI 0:39:30 9'17 5904 5707 -197 5865
22 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810RA 0:39:43 9'20 4787 5676 +889 4982
23 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BO 0:39:59 9'24 5982 5638 -344 5949
24 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804AL 0:41:51 9'50 5098 5386 +288 5277
25 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 0:41:54 9'51 5916 5380 -536 5916
26 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111RA 0:42:08 9'54 5751 5350 -401 5797
27 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 0:43:04 10'08 5420 5234 -186 5445
28 BORNARD Julie 9402 D20 4201RA 0:43:14 10'10 5150 5214 +64 5179
29 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H45 6709AL 0:43:14 10'10 4635 5214 +579 4780
30 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H45 7807IF 0:43:26 10'13 4730 5190 +460 4985
31 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705PC 0:44:01 10'21 5375 5121 -254 5375
32 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H45 6803AL 0:44:42 10'31 6058 5043 -1015 6058
33 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H45 7701IF 0:45:41 10'44 5189 4934 -255 5210
34 PERDRIZET Denis 2687 H45 2101BO 0:46:30 10'56 4573 4848 +275 4753
35 LAINE Laurent 1755 H45 7701IF 0:47:50 11'15 0 4713 4524
36 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 0:48:08 11'19 5112 4683 -429 5192
37 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 0:50:04 11'46 6029 4502 -1527 6060
38 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H45 8809LO 0:51:03 12'00 4528 4416 -112 4539
39 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 3410LR 0:51:10 12'02 4708 4406 -302 4674
40 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 3308AQ 0:52:51 12'26 4607 4265 -342 4563
41 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H45 7109BO 0:54:00 12'42 4569 4174 -395 4569
42 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H45 9105IF 0:54:45 12'52 4694 4117 -577 4694
43 OLIVE Michel 28505 H45 2109BO 0:55:33 13'04 5173 4058 -1115 5107
44 CHATELAIN Lionel 30776 H45 2517FC 0:57:33 13'32 4154 3917 -237 4151
45 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 1:01:09 14'23 4072 3686 -386 3981
46 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 1:01:34 14'29 4317 3661 -656 4291
47 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H45 6008PI 1:03:29 14'56 4741 3551 -1190 4741
48 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF 1:10:00 16'28 4823 3220 -1603 4802
49 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H45 5116CA 1:10:38 16'37 3456 3191 -265 3456