3 Jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - Etape 1 Clémencey (21) - C

Date : 26/03/2016
Distance : 4,450 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H18 9105IF 0:28:11 6'20 7203 7970 +767 7394
2 KASTNER Nicolas 32506 H18 6906RA 0:30:28 6'50 7372 6930
3 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:33:23 7'30 7160 6728 -432 7129
4 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 0:34:52 7'50 6831 6442 -389 6733
5 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 0:35:09 7'53 5753 6390 +637 5989
6 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF 0:36:45 8'15 5579 6112 +533 5627
7 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H18 7703IF 0:37:10 8'21 5620 6043 +423 5879
8 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 0:37:11 8'21 6063 6041 -22 6084
9 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 0:37:32 8'26 6706 5984 -722 6706
10 FATOUX Remy 14009 H40 3801RA 0:37:35 8'26 5479 5976 +497 5759
11 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H18 2517FC 0:37:38 8'27 5489 5968 +479 5930
12 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H40 0111RA 0:37:53 8'30 5053 5929 +876 5349
13 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 0:38:14 8'35 6389 5875 -514 6547
14 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 0:39:06 8'47 5353 5744 +391 5477
15 BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H18 7305RA 0:39:29 8'52 5759 5689 -70 5817
16 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801CA 0:40:14 9'02 5649 5583 -66 5680
17 DOTT Anathael 23432 H20 6806AL 0:40:15 9'02 6267 5580 -687 6265
18 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203RA 0:40:41 9'08 6981 5521 -1460 6942
19 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BO 0:40:53 9'11 4832 5494 +662 5283
20 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517FC 0:41:03 9'13 7036 5472 -1564 6923
21 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004FC 0:41:11 9'15 6371 5454 -917 6262
22 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607PC 0:41:58 9'25 6277 5352 -925 6234
23 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H40 6008PI 0:42:01 9'26 6204 5346 -858 5938
24 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:42:19 9'30 6312 5308 -1004 6327
25 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508FC 0:43:34 9'47 4472 5156 +684 4619
26 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H18 2105BO 0:43:40 9'48 3378 5144 +1766 3911
27 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 0:44:05 9'54 4479 5095 +616 4770
28 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 0:44:15 9'56 5555 5076 -479 5540
29 SCOTT Christopher 20047 H40 5703LO 0:44:46 10'03 5647 5017 -630 5457
30 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 0:45:13 10'09 5704 4967 -737 5696
31 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H18 2105BO 0:45:14 10'09 4966 4668
32 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:45:17 10'10 6233 4960 -1273 6245
33 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H40 7512IF 0:45:31 10'13 4550 4935 +385 5079
34 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 0:45:37 10'15 5175 4924 -251 5204
35 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H18 7407RA 0:46:09 10'22 4574 4867 +293 4705
36 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H18 5907NO 0:46:22 10'25 5302 4844 -458 5262
37 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 6911RA 0:47:04 10'34 5470 4772 -698 5694
38 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:48:12 10'49 6289 4660 -1629 6277
39 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 0:48:31 10'54 5110 4630 -480 5085
40 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 0:49:16 11'04 5692 4559 -1133 5618
41 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905LI 0:50:26 11'20 5709 4454 -1255 5780
42 MARSOT Romain 29327 H40 5402LO 0:52:24 11'46 4631 4286 -345 4755
43 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:53:22 11'59 5341 4209 -1132 5289
44 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:53:58 12'07 5372 4162 -1210 5436
45 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 0:55:23 12'26 4875 4056 -819 4846
46 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H40 7719IF 0:55:55 12'33 3629 4017 +388 3783
47 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615PZ 0:57:19 12'52 4573 3919 -654 4521
48 DEBON Emmanuel 13952 H40 2704NM 1:01:29 13'48 3653 3434
49 WEBER Romain 28470 H18 7407RA 1:06:06 14'51 3044 3398 +354 3395
50 BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H40 1307PZ 1:06:07 14'51 3787 3397 -390 3689