3 Jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - Etape 1 Clémencey (21) - E

Date : 26/03/2016
Distance : 3,930 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:26:25 6'43 6768 7687 +919 7058
2 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BO 0:27:08 6'54 6517 7484 +967 6729
3 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701AL 0:27:34 7'00 7552 7366 -186 7575
4 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 0:29:59 7'37 6453 6773 +320 6541
5 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:31:03 7'54 6315 6540 +225 6496
6 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:31:06 7'54 6151 6529 +378 6199
7 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA 0:31:27 8'00 6313 6457 +144 6406
8 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:32:29 8'15 6476 6251 -225 6438
9 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:32:47 8'20 6636 6194 -442 6547
10 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:33:18 8'28 6404 6098 -306 6387
11 MATHIS Pascal 25063 H50 5407LO 0:33:29 8'31 6762 6065 -697 6684
12 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H50 9006FC 0:33:35 8'32 6328 6047 -281 6328
13 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H50 7716IF 0:33:50 8'36 6893 6002 -891 6599
14 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D18 7404RA 0:34:04 8'40 5017 5961 +944 5175
15 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004FC 0:34:04 8'40 5033 5961 +928 5265
16 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:34:11 8'41 6627 5940 -687 6627
17 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:34:29 8'46 6452 5889 -563 6413
18 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 0:34:51 8'52 5297 5827 +530 5393
19 BORNARD Patrice 136 H50 7305RA 0:35:17 8'58 6148 5755 -393 6123
20 PFIFFER Renaud 1876 H50 2108BO 0:35:18 8'58 5453 5752 +299 5583
21 MAHLER Georges 10719 H50 5402LO 0:36:42 9'20 5291 5533 +242 5362
22 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H50 2108BO 0:37:15 9'28 5401 5451 +50 5493
23 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 0:37:57 9'39 5555 5351 -204 5504
24 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO 0:38:08 9'42 5487 5325 -162 5400
25 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913FC 0:38:54 9'53 5121 5220 +99 5181
26 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BO 0:39:17 9'59 5144 5169 +25 5218
27 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 0:39:35 10'04 5217 5130 -87 5204
28 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 0:40:28 10'17 5452 5018 -434 5408
29 PRADAUX Laurent 9331 H50 5402LO 0:41:16 10'30 4789 4921 +132 4837
30 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906RA 0:42:06 10'42 4424 4823 +399 4572
31 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 0:42:08 10'43 4857 4820 -37 4791
32 PAUL Antoine 17479 H50 5101CA 0:42:17 10'45 4923 4802 -121 4932
33 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:43:19 11'01 5292 4688 -604 5315
34 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9109IF 0:45:24 11'33 4512 4473 -39 4415
35 WATHELET Eric 11833 H50 3801RA 0:45:42 11'37 3716 4443 +727 4072
36 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 0:46:16 11'46 4848 4389 -459 4792
37 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 0:46:31 11'50 4660 4365 -295 4650
38 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D18 2704NM 0:47:26 12'04 3788 4281 +493 3930
39 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 0:47:31 12'05 4627 4273 -354 4582
40 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508FC 0:49:30 12'35 3594 4102 +508 3737
41 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D18 9105IF 0:50:17 12'47 3857 4038 +181 3855
42 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 0:50:27 12'50 4202 4025 -177 4283
43 COLLIS Julie 28466 D18 7407RA 0:54:18 13'49 3282 3740 +458 3558
44 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004FC 0:58:58 15'00 3979 3444 -535 4001
45 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D18 1307PZ 0:59:03 15'01 3567 3439 -128 3750
46 CHAVEE Philippe 13965 H50 6911RA 1:03:54 16'15 3562 3178 -384 3593
47 CHARDOT Thierry 22539 H55 7807IF 1:04:02 16'17 3274 3171 -103 3274
48 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:05:14 16'35 3037 3113 +76 3028
49 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PZ 1:06:22 16'53 3532 3060 -472 3371
50 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H50 9209IF 1:06:59 17'02 5033 3032 -2001 5162
51 VANHERSECKE Romuald 15239 H50 6207NO 1:07:12 17'05 0 3022 3777
52 SENTAGNE Camille 27731 D18 7701IF 1:09:16 17'37 2475 2932 +457 2849
53 DUPENLOUP J-Charles 9785 H50 4802LR 1:21:35 20'45 2489 2340
54 KORCHAK Tom 13636 H50 6806AL 1:40:18 25'31 3666 2025 -1641 2883
GUILLAUME Candice 29750 D18 7004FC pm None 2072 0 2072