3 Jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - Etape 1 Clémencey (21) - F

Date : 26/03/2016
Distance : 3,880 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BO 0:28:52 7'26 6733 6373 -360 6778
2 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:29:14 7'32 6226 6293 +67 6313
3 HURTAUD J-Yves 2198 H55 7703IF 0:29:34 7'37 5800 6222 +422 5954
4 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:30:10 7'46 5745 6098 +353 5939
5 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:30:33 7'52 6317 6022 -295 6286
6 LEGAIN Clément 8518 H21 2517FC 0:32:07 8'16 5377 5728 +351 5535
7 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:32:18 8'19 5373 5696 +323 5445
8 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO 0:32:45 8'26 5080 5617 +537 5125
9 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:33:23 8'36 5964 5511 -453 5964
10 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:33:26 8'37 5703 5502 -201 5760
11 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208NO 0:34:12 8'48 5097 5379 +282 5111
12 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:34:56 9'00 5154 5266 +112 5210
13 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 0:35:00 9'01 5256 4814
14 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:35:12 9'04 5683 5226 -457 5639
15 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO 0:35:13 9'04 5472 5224 -248 5329
16 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402LO 0:35:28 9'08 4931 5187 +256 5009
17 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BO 0:35:32 9'09 5386 5177 -209 5362
18 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008PI 0:35:54 9'15 5090 5124 +34 5103
19 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:36:54 9'30 5269 4986 -283 5281
20 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803AL 0:38:11 9'50 4916 4818 -98 4958
21 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:38:20 9'52 5387 4799 -588 5345
22 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 0:38:44 9'58 5110 4750 -360 5110
23 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 0:38:49 10'00 4951 4739 -212 5008
24 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 0:39:17 10'07 4617 4683 +66 4747
25 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 0:39:36 10'12 4694 4646 -48 4719
26 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 0:40:15 10'22 4622 4571 -51 4616
27 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 0:40:56 10'32 4609 4494 -115 4605
28 VUILLAUME Bertrand 12515 H55 2104BO 0:41:00 10'34 5606 4487 -1119 5574
29 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:41:06 10'35 4405 4476 +71 4459
30 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:41:23 10'39 4925 4445 -480 4875
31 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004FC 0:41:53 10'47 4362 4392 +30 4231
32 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 0:42:56 11'03 3483 4285 +802 3836
33 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H55 7716IF 0:43:01 11'05 3601 4277 +676 4051
34 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 0:43:03 11'05 4989 4273 -716 4989
35 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 0:43:50 11'17 4184 4197 +13 4176
36 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H21 6804AL 0:44:16 11'24 4131 4156 +25 4218
37 GOURD Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 0:44:33 11'28 2070 4129 +2059 2904
38 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D40 3913FC 0:44:45 11'32 4240 4111 -129 4240
39 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 0:45:19 11'40 4249 4060 -189 4249
40 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 0:45:37 11'45 4499 4033 -466 4499
41 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:45:53 11'49 5614 4009 -1605 5579
42 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H55 5703LO 0:46:06 11'52 4409 3991 -418 4409
43 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 0:46:33 11'59 4790 3952 -838 4790
44 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604RA 0:47:03 12'07 3589 3910 +321 3643
45 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 0:47:18 12'11 4462 3889 -573 4462
46 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 0:47:22 12'12 4742 3884 -858 4742
47 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 0:47:28 12'14 4150 3876 -274 4150
48 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 0:47:41 12'17 4106 3858 -248 4106
49 DELHOTAL Valerie 7002 D45 3410LR 0:47:48 12'19 4459 3849 -610 4422
50 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 0:48:53 12'35 4615 3763 -852 4564
51 FENEUIL Olivier 14012 H55 5101CA 0:50:53 13'06 3824 3615 -209 3824
52 GIESI Maurice 1980 H55 7709IF 0:52:12 13'27 3599 3524 -75 3677
53 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H55 0404PZ 0:52:29 13'31 3571 3505 -66 3620
54 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 0:53:52 13'52 3660 3415 -245 3660
55 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 0:56:29 14'33 3733 3257 -476 3768
56 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 0:56:36 14'35 4294 3250 -1044 4294
57 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BO 0:57:24 14'47 3479 3205 -274 3622
58 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D45 2101BO 0:57:33 14'49 3213 3197 -16 3461
59 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D40 7109BO 0:59:25 15'18 3402 3096 -306 3432
60 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:00:30 15'35 3520 3041 -479 3555
61 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H55 1303PZ 1:02:45 16'10 2910 2932 +22 2921
62 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:02:49 16'11 3221 2929 -292 3244
63 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D40 3913FC 1:03:26 16'20 3973 2900 -1073 3973
64 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA 1:12:04 18'34 3690 2553 -1137 3690
65 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D45 6906RA 1:12:12 18'36 3345 2548 -797 3345
66 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:12:48 18'45 2250 2527 +277 2381
67 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 1:17:55 20'04 2878 2361 -517 2897
68 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H20 2104BO 1:20:23 20'43 3433 2289 -1144 3433
69 CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BO 1:21:22 20'58 3135 2261 -874 3089
70 SCHWARTZ Anne 32056 D45 6806AL 1:21:53 21'06 2247 2112
71 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC 1:23:47 21'35 2465 2196 -269 2565
72 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 1:29:34 23'05 3055 2054 -1001 3043
73 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D45 1303PZ 2:18:46 35'45 2089 1326 -763 2121
EMPTAZ Nathalie 12953 D45 7109BO abandon None 0 0
AUSEKLE Inga 23247 D40 5703LO pm None 4140 0 4083
EXPERT François 31368 H55 0109RA pm None 2413 0 2533