3 Jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - Etape 1 Clémencey (21) - G

Date : 26/03/2016
Distance : 2,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:24:12 9'40 5268 5527 +259 5464
2 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 0:24:35 9'50 5439 5441 +2 5541
3 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:24:41 9'52 5493 5419 -74 5500
4 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H65 7701IF 0:24:43 9'53 4093 5411 +1318 4341
5 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812LO 0:24:52 9'56 5395 5379 -16 5385
6 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:25:49 10'19 4640 5181 +541 4763
7 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:25:54 10'21 5733 5164 -569 5806
8 COLES Jon 17706 H45 3801RA 0:26:10 10'28 4468 5111 +643 4725
9 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402LO 0:26:37 10'38 5668 5025 -643 5668
10 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:26:44 10'41 3587 5003 +1416 4074
11 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309RA 0:26:47 10'42 4605 4994 +389 4706
12 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:26:51 10'44 5041 4981 -60 5008
13 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:27:19 10'55 4933 4896 -37 4992
14 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BO 0:27:46 11'06 5083 4817 -266 5004
15 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:28:25 11'22 4343 4707 +364 4456
16 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 0:30:25 12'10 3936 4397 +461 4015
17 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:31:17 12'30 4484 4275 -209 4484
18 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H65 2101BO 0:31:24 12'33 3925 4260 +335 4097
19 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:33:10 13'16 5003 4033 -970 4958
20 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PZ 0:33:16 13'18 4820 4021 -799 4855
21 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO 0:33:21 13'20 3895 4010 +115 3892
22 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806AL 0:36:22 14'32 3403 3678 +275 3472
23 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 0:36:26 14'34 4107 3671 -436 4148
24 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H60 8807LO 0:36:40 14'40 3943 3648 -295 3912
25 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 0:36:55 14'46 3741 3623 -118 3760
26 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 0:37:22 14'56 2863 3579 +716 3002
27 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 0:37:39 15'03 3573 3552 -21 3606
28 ROUSSEAU J-Claude 3181 H65 2101BO 0:38:15 15'18 3497 3357
29 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6709AL 0:38:56 15'34 4037 3435 -602 3984
30 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201RA 0:39:01 15'36 2865 3428 +563 3135
31 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:39:04 15'37 4223 3424 -799 4223
32 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D55 1801CE 0:40:46 16'18 3709 3281 -428 3709
33 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804AL 0:41:11 16'28 4525 3248 -1277 4525
34 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 0:41:24 16'33 2848 3231 +383 3152
35 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:41:37 16'38 3298 3214 -84 3336
36 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D55 8807LO 0:41:39 16'39 4181 3211 -970 4185
37 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004FC 0:41:45 16'42 3330 3204 -126 3229
38 FENEUIL Catherine 15585 D50 5101CA 0:43:06 17'14 3150 3103 -47 3270
39 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 0:43:39 17'27 3053 3064 +11 3020
40 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004FC 0:45:35 18'14 3078 2934 -144 3055
41 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703LO 0:45:36 18'14 3356 2933 -423 3364
42 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402LO 0:46:22 18'32 3409 2885 -524 3324
43 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 0:46:22 18'32 2770 2885 +115 2804
44 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 0:47:04 18'49 2594 2842 +248 3087
45 LLAGONNE Amandine 32670 D35 6205NO 0:47:05 18'50 2841 2974
46 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 0:47:19 18'55 3254 2827 -427 3269
47 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 0:48:02 19'12 2760 2785 +25 2809
48 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703LO 0:48:12 19'16 3102 2775 -327 3069
49 RENARD Christine 2689 D55 2101BO 0:48:15 19'18 2263 2772 +509 2390
50 BASTIEN Philippe 28251 H60 5907NO 0:48:19 19'19 2768 2602
51 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:49:11 19'40 3348 2719 -629 3465
52 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D21 2108BO 0:49:18 19'43 2392 2713 +321 2579
53 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 0:49:22 19'44 3023 2709 -314 3023
54 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BO 0:49:45 19'54 2591 2688 +97 2974
55 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D55 8807LO 0:50:16 20'06 3300 2661 -639 3446
56 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7004FC 0:50:42 20'16 3676 2638 -1038 3607
57 CHATELAIN Guy 32814 H65 5703LO 0:51:34 20'37 2594 2438
58 ELMCHANTEF HICHAM 32301 H45 7716IF 0:51:35 20'38 2593 2437
59 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 0:51:53 20'45 4292 2578 -1714 4093
60 DORE Isabelle 15538 D55 2517FC 0:51:54 20'45 2518 2577 +59 2451
61 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109RA 0:52:17 20'54 2734 2558 -176 2709
62 FOUCHER Marie 23997 D50 7716IF 0:52:28 20'59 2164 2549 +385 2317
63 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 0:53:54 21'33 2752 2481 -271 2724
64 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517FC 0:54:37 21'50 5290 2449 -2841 5290
65 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 0:54:48 21'55 2806 2441 -365 2806
66 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 0:55:23 22'09 2982 2415 -567 2964
67 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D35 7720IF 0:57:44 23'05 2814 2317 -497 2774
68 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 0:58:35 23'26 1938 2283 +345 2053
69 LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BO 0:59:11 23'40 2568 2260 -308 2571
70 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207PI 0:59:21 23'44 3008 2254 -754 3008
71 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:02:35 25'02 4192 2137 -2055 4144
72 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 1:03:08 25'15 0 2119 2077
73 RIGO Carole 30509 D55 3410LR 1:07:37 27'02 0 1978 1899
74 CHAPEL Cecile 15754 D50 4802LR 1:08:02 27'12 1966 1848
75 HUET Alexandra 29145 D35 5702LO 1:10:38 28'15 1988 1894 -94 2172
76 PICARD Estelle 32369 D35 3810RA 1:14:06 29'38 1805 1697
77 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D55 5803BO 1:16:00 30'24 0 1760 1561
78 ZAHN Sylvain 29200 H45 2104BO 1:25:47 34'18 2308 1559 -749 2246
79 PAUL Christel 25962 D50 5101CA 1:26:10 34'28 2066 1552 -514 1830
80 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 1:29:31 35'48 2773 1494 -1279 2462
81 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203NO 1:33:55 37'34 3244 1424 -1820 3277
POULAIN Odile 1948 D55 5909NO abandon None 2515 0 2433
BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804AL pm None 4261 0 4294
MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D55 7716IF pm None 2951 0 2951