3 Jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - Etape 1 Clémencey (21) - H

Date : 26/03/2016
Distance : 1,780 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:16:58 9'31 5025 5388 +363 5102
2 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BO 0:19:01 10'41 4560 4807 +247 4599
3 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803AL 0:20:40 11'36 4486 4423 -63 4478
4 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111RA 0:23:28 13'11 3926 3896 -30 4009
5 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 0:23:50 13'23 3011 3836 +825 3198
6 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 0:24:25 13'43 3620 3744 +124 3700
7 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H70 6701AL 0:24:29 13'45 3426 3734 +308 3560
8 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 0:24:47 13'55 3459 3689 +230 3566
9 JAGLE Jean-Marc 3512 H70 0111RA 0:25:24 14'16 3599 3383
10 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PZ 0:25:28 14'18 3947 3590 -357 3875
11 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H70 3801RA 0:25:47 14'29 4221 3546 -675 4229
12 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004FC 0:25:56 14'34 4139 3525 -614 4126
13 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BO 0:26:02 14'37 3417 3511 +94 3473
14 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 0:27:49 15'37 3293 3286 -7 3292
15 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D40 0111RA 0:27:59 15'43 3315 3267 -48 3359
16 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D60 9109IF 0:28:11 15'50 3665 3244 -421 3665
17 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BO 0:28:22 15'56 2918 3223 +305 3053
18 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H70 6806AL 0:29:29 16'33 3627 3101 -526 3627
19 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:29:39 16'39 3756 3083 -673 3794
20 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709AL 0:29:52 16'46 3495 3061 -434 3495
21 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201RA 0:30:43 17'15 3634 2976 -658 3634
22 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H75 3801RA 0:30:53 17'21 3956 2960 -996 3974
23 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207PI 0:31:03 17'26 3072 2944 -128 3157
24 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BO 0:31:11 17'31 3314 2932 -382 3258
25 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D70 8809LO 0:33:43 18'56 2839 2711 -128 2849
26 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 0:34:40 19'28 2554 2637 +83 2518
27 FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111RA 0:34:58 19'38 2840 2614 -226 2849
28 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H75 2108BO 0:35:46 20'05 1654 2556 +902 1990
29 GUETIN Michel 2674 H80 2101BO 0:36:18 20'23 2012 2518 +506 2242
30 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 0:36:43 20'37 2812 2490 -322 2812
31 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 0:38:11 21'27 2967 2394 -573 2903
32 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 0:40:10 22'33 3130 2276 -854 3130
33 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402LO 0:40:19 22'38 2342 2267 -75 2316
34 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PZ 0:41:25 23'16 3933 2207 -1726 3810
35 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H75 6911RA 0:42:24 23'49 3301 2156 -1145 3301
36 NANOUX-CHATELAIN Françoise 32813 D65 5703LO 0:43:26 24'24 2105 1587
37 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D45 6911RA 0:44:07 24'47 3360 2072 -1288 3360
38 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 0:44:52 25'12 2754 2037 -717 2720
39 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402LO 0:46:53 26'20 2581 1950 -631 2581
40 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208NO 0:47:23 26'37 2939 1929 -1010 2965
41 BORNARD Fabienne 8427 D45 7305RA 0:47:56 26'55 1907 1793
42 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 0:57:04 32'03 1793 1602 -191 1793
43 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 0:59:42 33'32 2150 1531 -619 2157
44 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508FC 1:02:24 35'03 2277 1465 -812 2277
45 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO 1:08:59 38'45 2179 1325 -854 2139
ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC pm None 4219 0 4219
COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 5703LO pm None 3660 0 3660