3 Jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - Etape 2 Clémencey (21) - Bbis

Date : 27/03/2016
Distance : 8,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H45 0111RA 1:03:05 7'53 7318 7581 +263 7407
2 LOUVET Franck 11405 H45 1905LI 1:03:41 7'57 7394 7510 +116 7553
3 WYMER Eddie 6523 H45 2508FC 1:04:18 8'02 7589 7438 -151 7567
4 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H45 1307PZ 1:06:03 8'15 7265 7241 -24 7260
5 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 1:08:04 8'30 6908 7026 +118 6987
6 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604RA 1:09:10 8'38 6864 6915 +51 6873
7 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605RA 1:11:43 8'57 6011 6669 +658 6228
8 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D20 2105BO 1:13:22 9'10 6752 6519 -233 6760
9 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 1:14:17 9'17 7541 6438 -1103 7407
10 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H45 3913FC 1:14:46 9'20 6834 6397 -437 6789
11 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111RA 1:15:44 9'28 5751 6315 +564 5871
12 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806AL 1:16:22 9'32 6548 6263 -285 6534
13 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404RA 1:16:26 9'33 6029 6257 +228 6085
14 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H45 2109BO 1:17:50 9'43 5982 6145 +163 6009
15 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H45 5402LO 1:18:13 9'46 7043 6115 -928 7039
16 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911RA 1:20:39 10'04 5853 5930 +77 5976
17 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H45 6804AL 1:20:41 10'05 5752 5928 +176 5917
18 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907NO 1:22:23 10'17 5766 5805 +39 5924
19 MARCHER Wolfgang 13097 H45 1705PC 1:24:36 10'34 5375 5653 +278 5421
20 GENNARO Benoit 22688 H45 3810RA 1:26:57 10'52 4787 5500 +713 5084
21 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ 1:27:08 10'53 5440 5489 +49 5609
22 ODERMATT Alex 30671 H45 6803AL 1:27:34 10'56 6058 5462 -596 6058
23 SENTAGNE Francois 16119 H45 7701IF 1:28:02 11'00 5189 5433 +244 5310
24 VUITTON Marie 18842 D20 6911RA 1:28:56 11'07 5749 5378 -371 5812
25 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H45 6008PI 1:29:14 11'09 4741 5360 +619 4907
26 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 1:29:54 11'14 5447 5320 -127 5515
27 DOTT Pascal 22846 H45 6806AL 1:30:23 11'17 5420 5291 -129 5420
28 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 1:35:11 11'53 5916 5025 -891 5886
29 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H45 6709AL 1:35:52 11'59 4635 4989 +354 4884
30 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 3308AQ 1:36:58 12'07 4607 4932 +325 4693
31 CHATELAIN Lionel 30776 H45 2517FC 1:38:00 12'15 4154 4880 +726 4418
32 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H45 8809LO 1:38:52 12'21 4528 4837 +309 4655
33 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H45 3410LR 1:42:37 12'49 4708 4661 -47 4673
34 MOLL David 5743 H45 6804AL 1:43:23 12'55 5098 4626 -472 5156
35 HEURTAUX Pascal 26041 H45 1408NM 1:45:31 13'11 4317 4533 +216 4331
36 PERDRIZET Denis 2687 H45 2101BO 1:46:22 13'17 4573 4496 -77 4753
37 LAINE Laurent 1755 H45 7701IF 1:47:27 13'25 0 4451 4490
38 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H45 7807IF 1:51:40 13'57 4730 4283 -447 4985
39 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 1:53:03 14'07 5703 4231 -1472 5725
40 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 1:55:41 14'27 5112 4134 -978 5119
41 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H45 9105IF 1:57:42 14'42 4694 4063 -631 4694
42 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H45 7109BO 1:59:57 14'59 4569 3987 -582 4569
43 OLIVE Michel 28505 H45 2109BO 2:05:20 15'40 5173 3816 -1357 5107
44 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H45 6911RA 2:09:23 16'10 4072 3696 -376 3981
45 VACHER Jean Philippe 19602 H45 5116CA 2:24:48 18'06 3456 3303 -153 3456
46 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF 2:30:17 18'47 4823 3182 -1641 4802
BORNARD Julie 9402 D20 4201RA pm None 5150 0 5179