3 Jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - Etape 2 Clémencey (21) - C

Date : 27/03/2016
Distance : 8,200 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:56:17 6'51 8502 7936 -566 8489
2 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H18 9105IF 0:57:49 7'03 7203 7726 +523 7475
3 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 1:01:39 7'31 7160 7246 +86 7171
4 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H18 7703IF 1:03:13 7'42 5620 7066 +1446 6140
5 KASTNER Nicolas 32506 H18 6906RA 1:06:37 8'07 6705 6757
6 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H18 2517FC 1:08:01 8'17 5489 6567 +1078 6142
7 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203RA 1:08:32 8'21 6981 6518 -463 6942
8 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 1:08:39 8'22 5753 6507 +754 6130
9 GAINE Francis 17898 H40 2517FC 1:08:43 8'22 7036 6500 -536 6923
10 BEAUDEUX Théo 18304 H18 1801CE 1:09:07 8'25 5353 6463 +1110 5687
11 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:09:34 8'29 6312 6421 +109 6335
12 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 1:10:42 8'37 6706 6318 -388 6651
13 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905LI 1:11:55 8'46 5709 6211 +502 5828
14 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 1:12:29 8'50 6389 6163 -226 6547
15 FATOUX Remy 14009 H40 3801RA 1:14:30 9'05 5479 5996 +517 5920
16 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 1:14:33 9'05 6063 5992 -71 6075
17 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H40 0111RA 1:14:48 9'07 5053 5972 +919 5609
18 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H40 6804AL 1:14:51 9'07 6831 5968 -863 6695
19 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:15:27 9'12 6289 5920 -369 6277
20 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H18 2105BO 1:16:09 9'17 5866 5199
21 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607PC 1:16:25 9'19 6277 5845 -432 6252
22 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H40 6008PI 1:18:21 9'33 6204 5701 -503 5956
23 GILLET Quentin 31073 H40 0801CA 1:18:24 9'33 5649 5698 +49 5709
24 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 1:19:43 9'43 5704 5603 -101 5725
25 PEUVOT Eric 26956 H40 2704NM 1:20:06 9'46 5692 5577 -115 5673
26 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BO 1:21:18 9'54 4832 5494 +662 5394
27 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004FC 1:21:29 9'56 6371 5482 -889 6262
28 DOTT Anathael 23432 H20 6806AL 1:22:09 10'01 6267 5437 -830 6202
29 PELLETIER Gregory 4285 H40 7512IF 1:23:02 10'07 4550 5380 +830 5205
30 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:23:29 10'10 6233 5351 -882 6245
31 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 1:26:49 10'35 5555 5145 -410 5540
32 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H40 6911RA 1:27:13 10'38 5470 5122 -348 5694
33 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:28:16 10'45 5372 5061 -311 5348
34 SCOTT Christopher 20047 H40 5703LO 1:29:12 10'52 5647 5008 -639 5457
35 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H18 5907NO 1:30:01 10'58 5302 4962 -340 5276
36 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:30:18 11'00 5175 4947 -228 5186
37 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508FC 1:31:16 11'07 4472 4894 +422 4734
38 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 1:32:50 11'19 4479 4812 +333 4778
39 MARSOT Romain 29327 H40 5402LO 1:33:42 11'25 4631 4767 +136 4915
40 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:36:51 11'48 5110 4612 -498 5085
41 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615PZ 1:39:09 12'05 4573 4505 -68 4547
42 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H18 2105BO 1:39:20 12'06 3378 4497 +1119 4210
43 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:44:56 12'47 5341 4257 -1084 5289
44 WEBER Romain 28470 H18 7407RA 1:45:37 12'52 3044 4229 +1185 3692
45 GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H18 2105BO 1:48:32 13'14 4733 4116 -617 4756
46 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 1:56:22 14'11 4875 3839 -1036 4814
47 DEBON Emmanuel 13952 H40 2704NM 2:03:23 15'02 3620 3492
48 GLANCER Jérome 25044 H40 7719IF 2:11:17 16'00 3629 3402 -227 3707
BORNARD Nicolas 9403 H18 7305RA pm None 5759 0 5817
ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF pm None 5579 0 5627
BRESSOULALY Jerome 14172 H40 1307PZ pm None 3787 0 3689