3 Jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - Etape 2 Clémencey (21) - G

Date : 27/03/2016
Distance : 4,100 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:39:23 9'36 5268 5454 +186 5525
2 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402LO 0:39:41 9'40 5668 5413 -255 5672
3 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:40:10 9'47 5733 5348 -385 5786
4 COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BO 0:41:06 10'01 5083 5226 +143 5080
5 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:43:23 10'34 5003 4951 -52 4958
6 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 0:43:33 10'37 5439 4932 -507 5511
7 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309RA 0:43:40 10'39 4605 4919 +314 4733
8 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:44:08 10'45 5493 4867 -626 5500
9 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812LO 0:44:30 10'51 5395 4827 -568 5385
10 COLES Jon 17706 H45 3801RA 0:45:12 11'01 4468 4752 +284 4850
11 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H65 7701IF 0:45:54 11'11 4093 4680 +587 4611
12 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 0:47:05 11'29 3936 4562 +626 4213
13 MAKOVICKA Libor 2376 H60 6804AL 0:47:22 11'33 4484 4535 +51 4497
14 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:48:38 11'51 5041 4417 -624 4975
15 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804AL 0:49:15 12'00 4261 4361 +100 4349
16 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111RA 0:50:16 12'15 4107 4273 +166 4169
17 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D50 6806AL 0:51:04 12'27 4640 4206 -434 4734
18 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:51:53 12'39 4223 4140 -83 4230
19 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6709AL 0:53:08 12'57 4037 4043 +6 3993
20 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:53:20 13'00 4343 4027 -316 4416
21 GOLMARD Dominique 2670 H65 2101BO 0:53:25 13'01 3925 4021 +96 4082
22 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO 0:54:32 13'18 3895 3939 +44 3956
23 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D50 6804AL 0:55:56 13'38 4525 3840 -685 4525
24 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H60 4201RA 0:56:32 13'47 2865 3799 +934 3349
25 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D55 1801CE 0:57:15 13'57 3709 3752 +43 3716
26 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404RA 0:57:38 14'03 4326 3727 -599 4326
27 GUIGNON Sabine 10720 D50 5402LO 0:58:01 14'09 3409 3702 +293 3483
28 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517FC 0:58:42 14'19 5290 3659 -1631 5290
29 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7309RA 0:59:18 14'27 3461 3622 +161 3774
30 LLAGONNE Amandine 32670 D35 6205NO 0:59:20 14'28 3620 3230
31 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 1:00:14 14'41 3573 3566 -7 3631
32 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H65 2108BO 1:02:41 15'17 3741 3427 -314 3760
33 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 1:02:52 15'20 3053 3417 +364 3216
34 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BO 1:04:01 15'36 2591 3355 +764 3197
35 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7004FC 1:04:12 15'39 3676 3346 -330 3610
36 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D55 7716IF 1:04:21 15'41 2951 3338 +387 3100
37 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806AL 1:05:08 15'53 3403 3298 -105 3492
38 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 1:06:32 16'13 2848 3228 +380 3171
39 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:07:29 16'27 2863 3183 +320 3048
40 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:08:32 16'42 3298 3134 -164 3336
41 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 1:09:11 16'52 4292 3105 -1187 4093
42 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004FC 1:10:10 17'06 3330 3061 -269 3229
43 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703LO 1:11:15 17'22 3356 3015 -341 3364
44 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:12:43 17'44 3348 2954 -394 3465
45 COIFFIER Laurent 31654 H40 7716IF 1:13:03 17'49 2940 2740
46 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006FC 1:13:05 17'49 2806 2939 +133 2887
47 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804AL 1:14:15 18'06 3254 2893 -361 3254
48 RENARD Christine 2689 D55 2101BO 1:15:11 18'20 2263 2857 +594 2630
49 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 1:15:36 18'26 3587 2841 -746 4074
50 ROUSSEAU J-Claude 3181 H65 2101BO 1:17:45 18'57 2763 3067
51 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109RA 1:18:21 19'06 2734 2741 +7 2735
52 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 1:19:13 19'19 0 2711 2415
53 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:19:34 19'24 2752 2700 -52 2735
54 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D55 2109BO 1:20:36 19'39 2860 2665 -195 2922
55 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D35 5402LO 1:20:42 19'40 2594 2662 +68 3087
56 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 1:21:06 19'46 3023 2649 -374 3005
57 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004FC 1:21:52 19'58 3078 2624 -454 3055
58 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 1:22:02 20'00 1938 2618 +680 2319
59 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806AL 1:22:39 20'09 2770 2599 -171 2784
60 JACQUOT Marie 19129 D21 2108BO 1:23:37 20'23 2392 2569 +177 2617
61 BASTIEN Philippe 28251 H60 5907NO 1:24:21 20'34 2546 2551
62 FOUCHER Marie 23997 D50 7716IF 1:24:37 20'38 2164 2538 +374 2421
63 ELMCHANTEF HICHAM 32301 H45 7716IF 1:26:33 21'06 2482 2436
64 ZAHN Sylvain 29200 H45 2104BO 1:28:17 21'31 2308 2433 +125 2336
65 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508FC 1:29:09 21'44 4192 2409 -1783 4144
66 CHAPEL Cecile 15754 D50 4802LR 1:29:36 21'51 2397 2095
67 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D55 5803BO 1:30:04 21'58 0 2385 1841
68 HUET Alexandra 29145 D35 5702LO 1:32:55 22'39 1988 2312 +324 2296
69 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 1:33:33 22'49 2773 2296 -477 2539
70 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203NO 1:36:03 23'25 3244 2236 -1008 3262
71 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207PI 1:42:24 24'58 3008 2098 -910 3008
72 LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BO 1:45:41 25'46 2568 2032 -536 2571
73 ROUGEAUX Clémence 22473 D35 7720IF 1:46:57 26'05 2814 2008 -806 2774
74 RIGO Carole 30509 D55 3410LR 2:32:31 37'11 0 1408 1659
MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA pm None 4933 0 4992
POULAIN Odile 1948 D55 5909NO pm None 2515 0 2433
DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D55 8807LO pm None 4181 0 4185
PICARD Estelle 32369 D35 3810RA pm None 0 1733
FENEUIL Catherine 15585 D50 5101CA pm None 3150 0 3270
DUCHENE Edith 2481 D55 8807LO pm None 3300 0 3446
DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703LO pm None 3102 0 3069
CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ pm None 2760 0 2809
CHATELAIN Guy 32814 H65 5703LO pm None 0 2490