3 Jours de Pâques en Bourgogne - Etape 2 Clémencey (21) - H

Date : 27/03/2016
Distance : 2,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801CA 0:22:49 9'07 5025 5549 +524 5152
2 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H75 3801RA 0:28:31 11'24 3956 4440 +484 4158
3 ROBERT Christian 1086 H70 7004FC 0:28:35 11'26 4139 4430 +291 4227
4 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803AL 0:29:16 11'42 4486 4326 -160 4484
5 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H70 3801RA 0:29:35 11'50 4221 4280 +59 4238
6 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D60 9109IF 0:31:14 12'29 3665 4054 +389 3778
7 JAGLE Jean-Marc 3512 H70 0111RA 0:31:18 12'31 4045 3669
8 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111RA 0:31:59 12'47 3926 3959 +33 4001
9 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PZ 0:32:21 12'56 3933 3914 -19 3887
10 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:33:11 13'16 4219 3816 -403 4219
11 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H70 6701AL 0:33:18 13'19 3426 3802 +376 3692
12 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201RA 0:33:40 13'28 3634 3761 +127 3744
13 BEGUINOT Vanessa 2462 D40 0111RA 0:34:11 13'40 3315 3704 +389 3483
14 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA 0:37:18 14'55 3459 3394 -65 3574
15 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D60 2101BO 0:37:32 15'00 3314 3373 +59 3326
16 EUZEN J-Paul 16403 H75 6911RA 0:38:42 15'28 3301 3272 -29 3294
17 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H70 6806AL 0:39:33 15'49 3627 3201 -426 3627
18 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:39:39 15'51 3756 3193 -563 3756
19 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 0:40:29 16'11 3620 3128 -492 3700
20 FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111RA 0:42:32 17'00 2840 2977 +137 2940
21 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 0:42:50 17'08 2812 2956 +144 2832
22 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 5703LO 0:43:07 17'14 3660 2937 -723 3660
23 VOGT Christiane 2557 D65 6709AL 0:43:54 17'33 3293 2884 -409 3252
24 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207PI 0:44:05 17'38 3072 2872 -200 3125
25 JEANPIERRE M-Therese 3302 D70 8809LO 0:44:28 17'47 2839 2847 +8 2848
26 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 0:44:30 17'48 2967 2845 -122 2897
27 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 0:44:52 17'56 3130 2822 -308 3130
28 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BO 0:47:03 18'49 2918 2691 -227 3016
29 NANOUX-CHATELAIN Françoise 32813 D65 5703LO 0:47:18 18'55 2677 1954
30 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D45 6911RA 0:47:30 19'00 3360 2666 -694 3360
31 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 0:47:34 19'01 2754 2662 -92 2727
32 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709AL 0:47:57 19'10 3495 2641 -854 3495
33 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508FC 0:48:58 19'35 2277 2586 +309 2422
34 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PZ 0:52:35 21'02 3947 2408 -1539 3875
35 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907NO 0:54:40 21'52 2150 2316 +166 2189
36 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208NO 0:55:33 22'13 2939 2279 -660 2965
37 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402LO 0:55:49 22'19 2581 2268 -313 2581
38 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 0:57:08 22'51 2554 2216 -338 2518
39 GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H75 2108BO 1:06:10 26'28 1654 1914 +260 2085
40 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402LO 1:06:49 26'43 2342 1895 -447 2295
41 DODIN Genevieve 4392 D65 8809LO 1:13:53 29'33 2179 1714 -465 2139
42 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 1:49:40 43'52 1793 1155 -638 1793
43 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D60 6208NO 1:50:13 44'05 2116 1149 -967 2065