Oléron Pâques 2016 - Moyenne Distance Ile d'Oléron (17) - A H20/21/35

Date : 28/03/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:43:45 7863 8436 +573 7841
2 GIRARD Julien 26910 H21 3705CE 0:45:41 5579 8079 +2500 5865
3 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 0:48:57 7522 7539 +17 7630
4 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H21 7807IF 0:49:25 7498 7468 -30 7425
5 BOUDET Adrien 7857 H21 1705PC 0:51:31 6568 7164 +596 6653
6 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 0:53:30 6369 6898 +529 6463
7 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H18 1905LI 0:54:36 7064 6759 -305 7284
8 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 0:56:54 7088 6486 -602 7121
9 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 0:56:59 7240 6477 -763 7178
10 AMAT MUNOZ Marc 26470 H35 4705AQ 0:57:43 5465 6394 +929 6244
11 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:58:35 7134 6300 -834 7147
12 BONNET Vincent 22398 H21 7807IF 1:01:05 5920 6042 +122 6511
13 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 1:02:17 6594 5925 -669 6497
14 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H20 4601MP 1:04:15 6217 5744 -473 6085
15 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601MP 1:05:43 5270 5616 +346 5391
16 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H35 3705CE 1:07:01 6187 5507 -680 6130
17 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 1:07:55 5790 5434 -356 6051
18 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 1:09:51 5931 5284 -647 5939
19 KRAJESKI Stanislas 20899 H20 4010AQ 1:10:55 4597 5204 +607 5369
20 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319AQ 1:17:03 5598 4790 -808 5734
21 ROBIN David 21202 H35 1705PC 1:17:24 4768 0
22 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF 1:18:27 6002 4704 -1298 6116
23 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 1:22:31 5665 4472 -1193 5473
24 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H21 1601PC 1:22:35 4599 4469 -130 5274
25 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ 1:23:52 4870 4400 -470 4792
26 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308AQ 1:24:35 4858 4363 -495 4997
27 JOURDAIN Romain 29407 H21 8607PC 1:32:33 4148 3988 -160 4109
28 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 1:35:39 4572 3858 -714 4591
29 STIRNEMANN François 21342 H35 2904BR 1:52:51 3270 0
30 DUCHEMIN Benoit 26709 H21 7205PL 1:58:22 2965 3118 +153 3054
31 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607PC 2:07:08 4331 2903 -1428 4306
32 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H35 9502IF 2:21:20 4196 2611 -1585 4281
33 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 2:23:19 4328 2575 -1753 4458
34 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 2:40:02 4688 2306 -2382 4726
LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905LI abandon 7833 0 7803
ROSSANDER Nicolas 30089 H21 8702LI abandon 5318 0 5507
CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL pm 5937 0 6052
TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601MP pm 4007 0 4112
JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H35 8607PC pm 4730 0 4730
SOLBES Nicolas 18881 H35 1705PC pm 0 0 0
BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE pm 0 3768