Oléron Pâques 2016 - Moyenne Distance Ile d'Oléron (17) - D H16/H50/H55

Date : 28/03/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601PC 0:34:35 6717 6787 +70 6665
2 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 0:36:23 5034 6452 +1418 5290
3 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905LI 0:37:06 6626 6327 -299 6640
4 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:38:01 4698 6174 +1476 5030
5 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 0:38:39 5532 6073 +541 5724
6 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705PC 0:39:00 3563 6019 +2456 4167
7 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 0:39:28 5592 5948 +356 5637
8 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 0:40:14 5897 5834 -63 5919
9 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 0:41:54 5810 5602 -208 5851
10 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408AQ 0:43:11 5789 5436 -353 5743
11 LAMOR Louis 23246 H16 1705PC 0:44:22 2933 5291 +2358 3414
12 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 0:44:35 5294 5265 -29 5333
13 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408LR 0:44:53 5230 5121
14 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:45:54 5720 5114 -606 5781
15 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:46:29 6078 5050 -1028 6124
16 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:46:43 4645 5025 +380 4868
17 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 0:47:01 3135 4992 +1857 3436
18 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H55 3308AQ 0:47:37 4700 4930 +230 4645
19 PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301LI 0:47:59 5424 4892 -532 5620
20 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601MP 0:48:03 5604 4885 -719 5341
21 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H50 2904BR 0:48:33 5895 4835 -1060 5648
22 HASSMANN Didier 3004 H55 1705PC 0:49:11 4773 3725
23 BOULET Eric 11566 H50 2209BR 0:49:31 5361 4740 -621 5320
24 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905LI 0:50:30 5562 4648 -914 5590
25 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR 0:50:41 4999 4631 -368 5227
26 COLAS Olivier 29502 H50 1705PC 0:51:26 4301 4564 +263 4437
27 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308AQ 0:51:28 4290 4561 +271 4046
28 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H50 3705CE 0:51:47 5262 4533 -729 5382
29 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 0:52:23 4798 4481 -317 4945
30 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H50 3408LR 0:52:41 4788 4455 -333 4961
31 BOUDET Jean-Marc 7854 H55 1799PC 0:53:16 4072 4407 +335 4402
32 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H55 3705CE 0:53:34 4523 4382 -141 4525
33 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H16 4705AQ 0:54:51 3770 4279 +509 3946
34 MAZIER Ronan 28082 H16 5604BR 0:55:03 3641 4264 +623 3887
35 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H50 5604BR 0:57:01 4646 4117 -529 4700
36 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2904BR 0:57:15 5085 4100 -985 5075
37 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H50 2208BR 0:58:07 4650 4039 -611 4661
38 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 0:58:25 4603 4018 -585 4570
39 ANTIPEROVITCH Dennis 29708 H16 7716IF 0:59:05 2749 3973 +1224 2937
40 DUSSEUX Goulwen 23476 H16 2208BR 0:59:22 2450 3954 +1504 2596
41 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 0:59:58 3978 3914 -64 4008
42 GARIN Paul 20717 H18 9105IF 1:00:16 2624 3895 +1271 3596
43 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:01:34 4382 3813 -569 4318
44 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H50 8702LI 1:02:15 4248 3771 -477 4135
45 MARCHEGAY Philippe 18378 H55 1907LI 1:02:49 2853 3737 +884 3473
46 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319AQ 1:02:59 4476 3727 -749 4554
47 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407AQ 1:03:05 3720 3721 +1 4625
48 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3319AQ 1:03:17 4240 3709 -531 4297
49 PETINON Samuel 23020 H16 2301LI 1:03:45 2832 3682 +850 3138
50 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 1:04:24 1787 3645 +1858 2760
51 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3319AQ 1:04:34 4243 3635 -608 4493
52 GARIN Gilles 19686 H50 9105IF 1:06:09 2301 3548 +1247 3794
53 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 1:06:27 4132 3532 -600 3953
54 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:07:49 3851 3461 -390 3816
55 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H50 3199MP 1:08:03 3771 3449 -322 3771
56 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H16 1705PC 1:10:16 3257 3341 +84 3308
57 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H50 8607PC 1:11:41 3275 3367
58 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H55 6408AQ 1:11:49 5409 3268 -2141 5293
59 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF 1:12:11 4615 3252 -1363 4723
60 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H50 4010AQ 1:16:35 4360 3065 -1295 4348
61 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 1:25:22 4223 2750 -1473 4223
62 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H16 3308AQ 1:29:38 0 2619 2649
63 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H55 3319AQ 1:37:40 3230 2403 -827 3342
64 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H16 3502BR 1:41:02 0 2323 2265
65 DELISLE Hervé 31825 H50 8702LI 1:49:56 2681 2135 -546 3058
LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H16 3502BR abandon 1840 0 1912
PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H16 4601MP abandon 1059 0 807
DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H50 1705PC abandon 0 0 3131
PERAUD Hervé 28152 H45 1601PC abandon 0 0 0
URIOL Raphaël 31576 H16 3308AQ abandon 3115 0 3965
VAN DER BOL Johan 29269 H50 2407AQ abandon 4421 0 4317
BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H16 3502BR pm 1490 0 1754
MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H50 7807IF pm 4465 0 4794
DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H18 1905LI pm 2911 0 3034
CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601MP pm 5329 0 5229