Oléron Pâques 2016 - Moyenne Distance Ile d'Oléron (17) - E D18/D40/D45

Date : 28/03/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 0:41:20 4509 5139 +630 4576
2 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 0:41:39 4665 5100 +435 4765
3 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:43:18 4445 4905 +460 4462
4 KERAM Ambre 28114 D18 4504CE 0:46:23 4834 4579 -255 4900
5 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408AQ 0:47:58 4939 4428 -511 4941
6 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 0:49:24 3849 4300 +451 3983
7 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 0:51:08 4742 4154 -588 4731
8 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 0:51:41 4030 4110 +80 4114
9 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 0:52:25 3972 4052 +80 4034
10 JULIEN Solène 25794 D18 3705CE 0:53:51 3126 3944 +818 3807
11 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 0:54:31 3894 3896 +2 4141
12 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D45 1705PC 0:58:05 2669 3657 +988 2893
13 CONIEL Anne 14884 D45 5604BR 0:58:22 3885 3639 -246 3655
14 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D40 1705PC 1:02:24 3881 3404 -477 3881
15 VALLIN Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR 1:05:33 3099 3240 +141 3156
16 SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR 1:06:17 0 3205 2871
17 MAZIER Margaux 28083 D20 5604BR 1:07:35 2797 3143 +346 2754
18 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607PC 1:09:01 3429 3078 -351 3669
19 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:09:21 3951 3063 -888 3955
20 BOULET Karine 11567 D45 2209BR 1:11:05 3402 2988 -414 3315
21 GIRARD Héloïse 30535 D18 3705CE 1:11:14 2942 2982 +40 3059
22 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:13:01 3336 2909 -427 3336
23 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D45 5604BR 1:15:05 3698 2829 -869 3531
24 POREE Marie 30427 D18 3705CE 1:15:08 2201 2827 +626 2529
25 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC 1:16:16 4290 2785 -1505 4078
26 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301LI 1:16:53 4514 2763 -1751 4531
27 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905LI 1:17:02 3461 2757 -704 3479
28 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D45 2904BR 1:17:07 3262 2754 -508 3250
29 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:18:24 4350 2709 -1641 4344
30 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D40 4601MP 1:20:40 3544 2633 -911 3544
31 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D45 2208BR 1:20:45 2317 2630 +313 2524
32 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407AQ 1:21:13 2674 2615 -59 2840
33 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D40 7808IF 1:23:01 2788 2559 -229 2920
34 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D45 2904BR 1:24:00 2971 2529 -442 3084
35 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319AQ 1:24:18 2665 2520 -145 2969
36 BAZIN Louise 30432 D18 3705CE 1:24:26 2660 2516 -144 2967
37 BOUIN Cassandra 32988 D18 1705PC 1:27:03 2440 2359
38 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607PC 1:27:35 3284 2425 -859 3394
39 BOHNERT Carole 30404 D40 3308AQ 1:29:26 1793 2375 +582 2688
40 PERON Estelle 28490 D35 5604BR 1:29:53 0 2363 1857
41 LE VERGE Helene 15367 D45 2904BR 1:34:48 3966 2241 -1725 3813
42 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 1:35:24 3072 2226 -846 2971
43 BOUIN Sarah 24658 D40 2208BR 1:35:37 1748 2221 +473 1929
44 MERCIER Stéphanie 31840 D40 5604BR 1:36:32 2200 1874
45 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D45 4010AQ 1:46:22 2266 1997 -269 2222
46 CHAMBIRON Delphine 32636 D18 1705PC 1:54:08 1861 1689
47 ANSELME-MOIZAN Caroline 27616 D40 3308AQ 1:55:55 1832 1972
48 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319AQ 2:08:32 1693 1653 -40 1868
49 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D45 1601PC 2:35:49 1962 1363 -599 2021
BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR abandon 3532 0 3290
JAULIN Emilie 26221 D18 1705PC pm 2690 0 2749