Oléron Pâques 2016 - Moyenne Distance Ile d'Oléron (17) - G D16/D50/D55/D60 et+

Date : 28/03/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:39:09 5001 4994 -7 5014
2 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:40:28 5106 4831 -275 5091
3 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D16 4012AQ 0:41:13 4556 4743 +187 4599
4 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705PC 0:42:00 3544 4655 +1111 3818
5 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:42:33 4305 4595 +290 4440
6 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008PI 0:46:46 3677 4180 +503 3697
7 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:47:16 4464 4136 -328 4397
8 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D50 1905LI 0:49:21 4265 3962 -303 4286
9 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D65 2105BO 0:51:09 3485 3822 +337 3529
10 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 0:53:34 3975 3650 -325 3889
11 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408AQ 0:54:01 3765 3619 -146 3805
12 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D50 2208BR 0:55:40 4302 3512 -790 3917
13 DIEUDONNE Madeleine 1380 D65 7808IF 0:56:55 3612 3435 -177 3582
14 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308AQ 0:57:02 3774 3428 -346 3811
15 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 0:57:14 2708 3416 +708 3022
16 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3319AQ 0:59:11 3875 3303 -572 3908
17 GUERY Anaïs 26641 D16 4705AQ 0:59:19 2666 3296 +630 3074
18 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 1:00:46 3845 3217 -628 3594
19 MOINE Emeline 24441 D16 8903BO 1:01:04 2487 3201 +714 2655
20 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319AQ 1:01:07 2801 3199 +398 2880
21 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D50 3705CE 1:01:11 3195 2484
22 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 1:01:32 2903 3177 +274 2988
23 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308AQ 1:02:18 3401 3138 -263 3554
24 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905LI 1:04:27 3733 3033 -700 3631
25 SEGRET Brigitte 14312 D55 3408LR 1:04:34 2466 3028 +562 2752
26 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D16 7807IF 1:05:01 3106 3007 -99 3020
27 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:05:34 3373 2982 -391 3339
28 LAPERGUE Camille 29549 D16 3319AQ 1:05:35 2730 2981 +251 3051
29 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601PC 1:06:09 2925 2955 +30 3064
30 RIVIERE Amélie 28543 D16 4705AQ 1:09:27 2513 2815 +302 2755
31 RIVIERE Christine 28542 D35 4705AQ 1:09:56 2497 2796 +299 2635
32 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D60 2408AQ 1:10:25 2997 2776 -221 2980
33 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2408AQ 1:11:03 3840 2752 -1088 3864
34 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D50 6408AQ 1:11:15 3152 2744 -408 3089
35 CORNAILLE Lea 26799 D16 4010AQ 1:11:23 2214 2739 +525 2467
36 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D50 5609BR 1:12:16 3040 2705 -335 3243
37 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 1:12:36 3009 2693 -316 3014
38 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:13:02 3079 2677 -402 3047
39 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408AQ 1:14:46 2612 2615 +3 2621
40 ALARY Sandie 31896 D16 3308AQ 1:14:59 0 2607 2672
41 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:15:06 4127 2603 -1524 4136
42 PARIZOTTO Guylaine 26225 D55 4705AQ 1:18:42 2145 2484 +339 2528
43 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:21:08 3025 2410 -615 3025
44 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 1:21:45 2880 2391 -489 2572
45 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D16 5604BR 1:36:39 1798 2023 +225 2214
46 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:40:22 2243 1948 -295 2243
47 LEGAL Annie 3243 D60 2208BR 1:40:24 1947 1860
48 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D65 1705PC 1:41:58 1911 1917 +6 2092
49 GIRARD Laurence 28670 D50 3705CE 1:43:57 2033 1881 -152 2232
50 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D55 3308AQ 1:50:42 0 1766 1667
51 NOURDIN Florence 30791 D50 3199MP 1:52:56 1195 1731 +536 1639
52 PIGER Ghislaine 117 D75 4504CE 1:57:24 1991 1665 -326 1991
53 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 4709AQ 1:57:52 1774 1659 -115 1799
54 LAUNEY Noella 11368 D75 7203PL 1:58:27 1965 1651 -314 1779
55 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D65 2906BR 2:02:32 1826 1596 -230 1696
POUPIER Claudine 13991 D65 7203PL abandon 2340 0 2221
NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP pm 2378 0 2539
PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF pm 3787 0 3853
BLASCO Nicole 395 D70 2408AQ pm 3514 0 3407
RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ pm 3342 0 3211
FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D65 2906BR pm 2930 0 1604
RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508FC pm 1984 0 2041