Saint-Pierre Toirac (46) - B

Date : 03/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 0:57:51 6599 6206 -393 6528
2 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 2407AQ 0:59:57 6168 5989 -179 6132
3 LARUE Fabien 16757 H40 8202MP 1:03:19 5526 5670 +144 5626
4 MASSE Pierrick 17663 H40 3105MP 1:04:33 5645 5562 -83 5708
5 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905LI 1:07:18 6684 5335 -1349 6640
6 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H40 1905LI 1:08:35 5724 5235 -489 5525
7 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 8105MP 1:09:37 5188 5157 -31 5283
8 FOL Noel 16986 H18 3105MP 1:09:39 4412 5155 +743 4550
9 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105MP 1:10:44 5485 5076 -409 5453
10 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H18 8104MP 1:10:55 5414 5063 -351 5414
11 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905LI 1:12:00 5562 4987 -575 5590
12 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105MP 1:12:17 5290 4967 -323 5285
13 MILLERY Patrice 3214 H45 1905LI 1:12:37 5400 4944 -456 5304
14 ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe 27472 H40 2407AQ 1:15:02 0 4785 0
15 MATHE Patrick 681 H50 3105MP 1:15:34 4748 4751 +3 4706
16 SERRAND Alain 16981 H45 3105MP 1:17:33 5418 4630 -788 5418
17 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H18 3105MP 1:18:33 2192 4571 +2379 2684
18 TOLON Anthony 20593 H45 8202MP 1:18:55 4835 4550 -285 4678
19 DUMAIL Jean-Francois 13302 H45 3319AQ 1:20:23 4502 4467 -35 4404
20 LACOUR Nelly 31015 D21 3204MP 1:24:13 3453 4263 +810 3799
21 BEAUMES Wilfried 21171 H40 8203MP 1:26:55 5238 4131 -1107 5085
22 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105MP 1:33:54 4310 3824 -486 4310
23 HERAULT Céline 30201 D35 4601MP 1:34:54 2352 3783 +1431 2606
24 POIRIER David 32777 H40 8105MP 1:34:57 3781 0
25 PILATO Cyril 31067 H18 8105MP 1:36:34 2828 3718 +890 3040
26 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106MP 1:38:29 3320 3646 +326 3277
27 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 1905LI 1:39:05 3654 3624 -30 3675
28 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 1:41:22 4572 3542 -1030 4591
29 HERAULT Vincent 30200 H40 4601MP 1:43:04 2940 3484 +544 3000
30 LANDES Jérôme 31756 H40 4601MP 1:49:23 0 3282 0
31 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203MP 1:55:35 3813 3106 -707 3698
32 FAURE Aurélie 31538 D21 4601MP 2:01:12 2994 2962 -32 3420
33 ROUSSEL Coralie 20761 D35 4601MP 2:04:31 0 2883 2710
34 RUAUD Claire 29799 D20 4601MP 2:06:18 3509 2843 -666 3483
35 GRANIER JEREMY 32718 H21 1207MP 2:22:37 2517 0
36 BLANC CHRISTEL 32769 D35 1207MP 2:31:28 2370 0
37 DAYRE SANDRA 32770 D35 1207MP 2:33:25 2340 0
38 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 2:39:10 3060 2256 -804 3008
RIPAUD Aude 31921 D21 4601MP pm 2061 0 3373
KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H50 8105MP pm 4679 0 4471
MINGUY Stéphane 32747 H45 2407AQ pm 0 0 0