Clelles (38) - B

Date : 03/04/2016
Distance : 4,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H16 2606RA 0:36:42 8'09 6070 6872 +802 6416
2 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H18 3810RA 0:38:16 8'30 6903 6591 -312 6843
3 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:40:15 8'56 5830 6266 +436 5816
4 KASTNER Nicolas 32506 H18 6906RA 0:40:41 9'02 6200 6735
5 VIGIER Léo 22094 H18 4203RA 0:41:00 9'06 6568 6152 -416 6568
6 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305RA 0:44:39 9'55 5093 5649 +556 5299
7 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605RA 0:45:18 10'04 5028 5568 +540 5057
8 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H18 2606RA 0:47:02 10'27 5228 5363 +135 5246
9 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801RA 0:50:23 11'11 5990 5006 -984 6141
10 LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA 0:51:26 11'25 4061 4904 +843 4272
11 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H16 7404RA 0:53:42 11'56 3337 4697 +1360 4086
12 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H18 7305RA 0:53:53 11'58 5025 4681 -344 4894
13 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D18 7404RA 0:57:09 12'42 5017 4413 -604 5461
14 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610RA 0:58:34 13'00 4509 4307 -202 4676
15 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913RA 1:00:41 13'29 4611 4156 -455 4611
16 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 1:02:12 13'49 6063 4055 -2008 6037
17 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404RA 1:03:03 14'00 3312 4000 +688 3498
18 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 1:03:09 14'02 4974 3994 -980 4974
19 FAIVRE Julie 5310 D40 2610RA 1:04:44 14'23 5009 3896 -1113 4573
20 MOURIER Victor 28967 H16 2604RA 1:04:50 14'24 3233 3890 +657 3510
21 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906RA 1:06:05 14'41 4424 3817 -607 4781
22 BORDAZ Léo 31581 H16 2604RA 1:06:34 14'47 0 3789 3356
23 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H18 6911RA 1:06:56 14'52 5027 3768 -1259 5077
24 CORBIN Emma 20916 D18 2604RA 1:07:02 14'53 4783 3763 -1020 4779
25 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404RA 1:07:13 14'56 3896 3752 -144 4434
26 FLORI Anais 25326 D18 4201RA 1:08:37 15'14 4909 3676 -1233 4846
27 VORWERK Caroline 25745 D40 4201RA 1:09:15 15'23 0 3642 3200
28 VINCENT Remi 23876 H35 3801RA 1:10:20 15'37 3586 3053
29 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D18 3810RA 1:12:13 16'02 4441 3493 -948 4441
30 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA 1:12:13 16'02 4163 3493 -670 4146
31 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906RA 1:12:24 16'05 4286 3484 -802 4287
32 PREVOT Frédéric 28928 H50 0504PZ 1:12:51 16'11 4052 3462 -590 4332
33 SANTERRE Bruno 19279 H55 7404RA 1:13:02 16'13 4447 3453 -994 4573
34 BERLAND Julien 24057 H18 3809RA 1:14:36 16'34 3381 3057
35 VORWERK Marine 25746 D18 4201RA 1:14:47 16'37 3628 3373 -255 3777
36 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203RA 1:16:05 16'54 4643 3315 -1328 4643
37 WATHELET Eric 11833 H50 3801RA 1:17:16 17'10 3716 3264 -452 4911
38 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906RA 1:17:17 17'10 4598 3264 -1334 4693
39 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 1:17:41 17'15 4055 3247 -808 3994
40 CHABAL Enri 9668 H55 3809RA 1:18:12 17'22 3030 3225 +195 3165
41 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H50 3809RA 1:19:14 17'36 0 3183 3056
42 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D16 2604RA 1:20:19 17'50 3775 3140 -635 3669
43 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:22:53 18'25 3336 3043 -293 3336
44 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D45 3810RA 1:25:24 18'58 3392 2953 -439 3397
45 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA 1:25:27 18'59 4602 2952 -1650 4587
46 VORWERK Camille 25747 D18 4201RA 1:26:54 19'18 4178 2902 -1276 4113
47 MARTIN Elsa 29705 D18 0705RA 1:27:24 19'25 2697 2886 +189 2946
48 COLLIS Julie 28466 D18 7407RA 1:27:53 19'31 3282 2870 -412 3510
49 FERRAND Eric 24661 H55 4203RA 1:28:48 19'44 4348 2840 -1508 4348
50 NEUTENS Angélique 23180 D45 7404RA 1:30:18 20'04 3369 2793 -576 3526
51 RAOUX Nicolas 28533 H18 0705RA 1:33:16 20'43 2966 2704 -262 3358
52 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604RA 1:44:16 23'10 3589 2419 -1170 3616
53 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 1:45:50 23'31 3011 2383 -628 3167
54 BERLAND Jean-René 24058 H55 3809RA 1:54:45 25'30 3314 2198 -1116 3328
55 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:56:32 25'53 2661 2164 -497 2541
56 BAYLE Odile 12359 D45 7404RA 1:57:13 26'02 2250 2152 -98 2709
57 FANTIN Lucas 30566 H16 2604RA 1:57:19 26'04 0 2150 2107
58 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H50 3801RA 2:04:57 27'46 0 2019 1938
59 GREBEL Louise 12587 D18 7305RA 2:05:01 27'46 0 2017 0
60 PORNET Patrick 7388 H55 3810RA 2:36:25 34'45 2985 1612 -1373 3154
61 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D45 7407RA 2:39:14 35'23 3082 1584 -1498 3082
DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA pm None 4249 0 4249
FLORI Clement 27063 H16 4201RA pm None 3991 0 3991
VINCENT Carole 27589 D35 3801RA pm None 0 0
BONNIN Céline 24452 D40 4203RA pm None 2527 0 2527
BOUGNOL Jeanne 30327 D40 7309RA pm None 2644 0 3122
MOTHE Pierre 17711 H55 4201RA pm None 4684 0 4684