Clelles (38) - C

Date : 03/04/2016
Distance : 3,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GALINDO Robin 20657 H16 3810RA 0:39:07 10'51 4525 0
2 TRACOL Rémy 28357 H16 2610RA 0:39:55 11'05 4419 4434 +15 4569
3 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705RA 0:45:59 12'46 3232 3849 +617 3618
4 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H16 3810RA 0:49:34 13'46 3270 3571 +301 3331
5 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H60 3809RA 0:50:13 13'56 4601 3525 -1076 4462
6 FERRAND Elise 25011 D16 4203RA 0:51:46 14'22 3330 3419 +89 3469
7 RANDON Emma 22128 D16 0705RA 0:55:40 15'27 2585 3180 +595 2841
8 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H75 3801RA 0:56:42 15'45 3956 3122 -834 4257
9 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 0:59:19 16'28 4369 2984 -1385 4369
10 OZPOYRAZ Ophélie 31541 D16 3810RA 0:59:27 16'30 2977 0
11 GINER Pablo 25274 H16 4203RA 0:59:52 16'37 2747 2957 +210 2866
12 MAZARD Jean-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 1:00:34 16'49 4384 2922 -1462 4329
13 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H16 4204RA 1:02:23 17'19 2497 2837 +340 2665
14 BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H60 2605RA 1:03:01 17'30 2748 2809 +61 2779
15 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 1:03:41 17'41 3402 2779 -623 3593
16 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D16 7407RA 1:04:53 18'01 2771 2728 -43 2989
17 FAURE Antoine 31540 H16 4201RA 1:04:56 18'02 2726 2329
18 BALLAS Fanny 22454 D16 3809RA 1:06:07 18'21 0 2677 2570
19 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D16 3801RA 1:07:26 18'43 2058 2625 +567 2272
20 AUDIN Charles 31931 H16 7407RA 1:09:44 19'22 2500 2538 +38 2693
21 LE GALL Roger 288 H60 3801RA 1:10:15 19'30 1940 2520 +580 2226
22 FERRETTI Bernard 815 H65 4203RA 1:11:17 19'48 3784 2483 -1301 3468
23 VERNAY Tanguy 28591 H16 4203RA 1:12:23 20'06 2222 2445 +223 2315
24 DEJOUX Isabelle 23076 D40 0705RA 1:13:31 20'25 0 2408 1717
25 LOCATELLI ALEX 32761 H16 3812RA 1:14:05 20'34 2389 0
26 ROCHE Théo 28188 H16 7404RA 1:14:21 20'39 1993 2381 +388 2084
27 PERRIN Laura 29250 D16 2610RA 1:15:22 20'56 2315 2349 +34 2356
28 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203RA 1:17:29 21'31 2902 2284 -618 2902
29 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 1:18:53 21'54 3708 2244 -1464 3681
30 BOURQUIN Samuel 31938 H16 7407RA 1:18:58 21'56 2284 2241 -43 2301
31 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ 1:19:26 22'03 2862 2228 -634 3104
32 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D16 3810RA 1:21:49 22'43 2163 0
33 GANDON J-Claude 249 H75 6906RA 1:23:11 23'06 3340 2128 -1212 3042
34 BERTRAND Jean-Michel 26607 H45 3812RA 1:26:14 23'57 2724 2053 -671 2629
35 PEREYRON Odile 6278 D55 4203RA 1:28:33 24'35 1999 0
36 VILLEBROD Cléo 32993 D16 3812RA 1:29:55 24'58 1969 1271
37 CAVANNA Céline 28929 D35 0504PZ 1:31:07 25'18 2173 1943 -230 2270
38 BARBIER Lily 32038 D16 3812RA 1:35:15 26'27 1858 1270
39 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203RA 1:35:37 26'33 3922 1851 -2071 3922
40 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H16 6906RA 1:37:05 26'58 1781 1823 +42 1769
41 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305RA 1:37:45 27'09 2662 1811 -851 2484
42 VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H40 6906RA 1:39:16 27'34 2830 1783 -1047 1805
43 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D45 3801RA 1:41:14 28'07 1261 1748 +487 1713
44 COLLIS Valérie 29408 D45 7407RA 1:42:06 28'21 1605 1734 +129 1726
45 HELIOT Claude 2349 H75 6906RA 1:46:23 29'33 3090 1664 -1426 2837
46 GIGON-VELUZAT Laurence 11316 D55 3809RA 1:53:57 31'39 1553 0
47 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 1:54:38 31'50 2264 1544 -720 2346
48 BOUILLET Geneviève 8944 D65 3811RA 1:56:31 32'21 0 1519 0
49 FAURE Arthur 22591 H16 3809RA 1:58:06 32'48 0 1499 0
BOUVIER Marine 31239 D16 3812RA pm None 1236 0 1381
SMAOUI Anaïs 31613 D16 3812RA pm None 0 0
LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA pm None 2364 0 2364
PREVOT NILS 30674 H16 0504PZ pm None 2618 0 2879