Clelles (38) - D

Date : 03/04/2016
Distance : 2,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:21:05 7'31 3400 3386 -14 3463
2 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201RA 0:21:44 7'45 3041 3285 +244 2964
3 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:24:20 8'41 2787 2934 +147 2874
4 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201RA 0:26:03 9'18 2497 2741 +244 2581
5 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305RA 0:26:57 9'37 2336 2649 +313 2461
6 BODY Antonin 23366 H14 7305RA 0:27:40 9'52 3385 2581 -804 3348
7 TO CUCHE Léon 31558 H14 2610RA 0:29:15 10'26 0 2441 2267
8 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305RA 0:30:03 10'43 2224 2376 +152 2311
9 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407RA 0:30:46 10'59 1975 2321 +346 2099
10 GERY David 26773 H14 4203RA 0:31:37 11'17 2601 2258 -343 2601
11 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H14 3810RA 0:31:51 11'22 1805 2242 +437 1867
12 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203RA 0:32:13 11'30 1822 2216 +394 1906
13 BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906RA 0:32:15 11'31 2209 2214 +5 2250
14 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:33:43 12'02 3075 2118 -957 3046
15 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605RA 0:34:02 12'09 1780 2098 +318 1804
16 SOULIE Manon 30911 D14 2610RA 0:37:03 13'13 1823 1927 +104 1823
17 BORNARD Anais 15443 D14 7305RA 0:38:10 13'37 1805 1871 +66 1919
18 BRUGE Zélie 28176 D14 2604RA 0:39:00 13'55 1831 0
19 DORIER Arthur 27709 H14 2604RA 0:40:05 14'18 0 1781 1745
20 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D14 0705RA 0:41:09 14'41 1905 1735 -170 1923
21 SAUREL Lucie 31229 D14 2610RA 0:41:52 14'57 1203 1705 +502 1387
22 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H14 6906RA 0:41:55 14'58 2017 1703 -314 2017
23 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D14 0705RA 0:42:24 15'08 1813 1684 -129 1898
24 FERRAND Louis 27869 H14 4203RA 0:46:27 16'35 1348 1537 +189 1461
25 CORBIN Aline 23504 D14 2604RA 0:46:35 16'38 1761 1533 -228 1745
26 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D14 2610RA 0:48:18 17'15 1329 1478 +149 1432
27 DORIER Vincent 31517 H40 2604RA 0:48:30 17'19 0 1472 0
28 SCHMITT Audrey 33022 D35 6911RA 0:55:12 19'42 1293 1241
29 FLACHER Juliette 32159 D18 7305RA 0:55:23 19'46 1289 0
30 RANDON Luann 22127 D14 0705RA 0:57:58 20'42 0 1232 1168
31 CORBIN Cécile 23503 D40 2604RA 1:05:37 23'26 2137 1088 -1049 1961
32 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D14 0705RA 1:05:38 23'26 1602 1088 -514 1501
33 GIRIAT Maïli-Lou 31273 D14 3812RA 1:07:10 23'59 0 1063 1150
34 VALETTE Erwan 30608 H14 7309RA 1:08:56 24'37 1015 1036 +21 1068
35 CROS Maëlle 31572 D14 2605RA 1:10:30 25'10 0 1013 993
36 BOUCHET Bérengère 31038 D50 3809RA 1:35:24 34'04 0 748 0
37 PROTON BALLAS Sophie 32866 D50 3809RA 1:45:40 37'44 676 0
38 PFEND Chloé 32084 D16 7305RA 1:59:31 42'41 597 0
COLLEONI Teotim 29985 H14 6911RA abandon None 0 0 0
ROSSI Martin 31563 H14 2610RA pm None 0 0 0
LEROY Théo 29385 H14 2605RA pm None 922 0 1101
BORDAZ Eric 32097 H40 2604RA pm None 0 0