Nationale Nord-Ouest Saint-Michel (02) - C

Date : 03/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 0:59:56 8469 7391 -1078 8469
2 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H18 9105IF 1:01:17 7203 7228 +25 7491
3 CARLIER Axel 30348 H18 5907NO 1:07:54 5452 6524 +1072 5954
4 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H18 2517FC 1:08:32 5489 6463 +974 6551
5 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H18 5907NO 1:09:16 4973 6395 +1422 5872
6 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 1:11:03 6894 6234 -660 6837
7 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 1:12:46 6435 6087 -348 6570
8 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H18 7703IF 1:13:31 5620 6025 +405 6225
9 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H18 1408NM 1:14:26 5753 5951 +198 6270
10 DISCHER Jean Marc 28408 H40 5703LO 1:14:46 5856 5925 +69 5889
11 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 1:15:25 6389 5873 -516 6513
12 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 7716IF 1:16:14 5637 5811 +174 5972
13 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906NO 1:16:42 4859 5775 +916 5205
14 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:16:43 6312 5774 -538 6303
15 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H18 5907NO 1:18:18 5302 5657 +355 5455
16 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205NO 1:19:02 5326 5605 +279 5364
17 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H40 6008PI 1:19:41 6090 5559 -531 5923
18 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:20:06 6289 5530 -759 6246
19 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF 1:21:52 5579 5411 -168 5807
20 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205NO 1:22:11 5862 5390 -472 5979
21 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205NO 1:22:19 5616 5381 -235 5462
22 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 1:23:47 6003 5287 -716 6030
23 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208NO 1:24:37 5929 5235 -694 6025
24 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205NO 1:25:33 4905 5178 +273 5566
25 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H18 5907NO 1:26:28 2324 5123 +2799 3676
26 SCOTT Christopher 20047 H40 5703LO 1:28:32 5647 5003 -644 5510
27 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 1:32:13 5668 4803 -865 5576
28 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 1:33:04 5151 4760 -391 5137
29 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 1:34:36 5175 4682 -493 5157
30 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:35:56 5110 4617 -493 5061
31 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702LO 1:36:18 5704 4600 -1104 5683
32 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208NO 1:38:04 5199 4517 -682 5225
33 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208NO 1:39:47 4725 4439 -286 4853
34 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 1:40:08 5555 4424 -1131 5503
35 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 1:40:46 5636 4396 -1240 5640
36 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 1:41:46 4764 4353 -411 5197
37 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H40 5909NO 1:42:52 5136 4306 -830 5272
38 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H18 2105BO 1:45:29 4199 4927
39 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H18 2517FC 1:47:37 4232 4116 -116 4268
40 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H40 5402LO 1:47:39 4963 4115 -848 4963
41 ANTIPEROVITCH Valentin 29709 H18 7716IF 1:48:17 4700 4091 -609 4765
42 ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907NO 1:49:10 3603 4058 +455 4172
43 DOUGUET David 17979 H40 5909NO 1:50:06 3696 4023 +327 3529
44 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 2:00:31 4077 3675 -402 4019
45 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 2:02:27 4640 3617 -1023 4581
46 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BO 2:03:36 4260 3584 -676 4350
47 CARON Martin 27767 H18 6205NO 2:07:40 3094 3470 +376 3484
48 FROGNET Théotime 26610 H18 5116CA 2:33:00 5137 2895 -2242 5133
49 CORNU Thomas 26826 H18 5101CA 2:35:30 3930 2849 -1081 3981
50 DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906NO 3:30:59 1769 2099 +330 2869
FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008PI pm 4231 0 4231