Nationale Nord-Ouest Saint-Michel (02) - E

Date : 03/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 0:52:02 6798 6954 +156 6897
2 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804AL 0:53:07 6516 6812 +296 6618
3 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:53:52 6627 6717 +90 6640
4 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H50 7716IF 0:55:29 6893 6522 -371 6695
5 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:57:08 6483 6333 -150 6490
6 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:57:29 6768 6295 -473 6960
7 PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 6804AL 0:58:56 7724 6140 -1584 7724
8 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:59:13 5954 6110 +156 6013
9 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 1:01:54 6169 5845 -324 6167
10 MAREIGNER Franz 1247 H50 5101CA 1:02:21 5803 5455
11 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H50 5907NO 1:04:40 5555 5595 +40 5577
12 PIVERT Jean-Baptiste 32409 H50 7807IF 1:05:37 5514 4852
13 LABARRE Maria 29467 D18 6205NO 1:06:28 3923 5444 +1521 4863
14 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 1:06:55 5835 5407 -428 5722
15 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:07:34 6404 5355 -1049 6320
16 VERCAUTEREN Francois 16227 H50 6008PI 1:08:27 4604 5286 +682 4656
17 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D18 7807IF 1:08:59 4243 5245 +1002 4473
18 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 1:09:39 5757 5195 -562 5762
19 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 1:11:15 6452 5078 -1374 6344
20 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 1:11:49 5297 5038 -259 5381
21 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:11:58 5292 5028 -264 5378
22 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D18 5907NO 1:12:05 4734 5020 +286 4907
23 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804AL 1:14:06 4660 4883 +223 4671
24 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H50 7807IF 1:14:30 4465 4857 +392 4855
25 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 1:18:19 4857 4620 -237 4794
26 BOLZER Marie 20359 D18 5407LO 1:19:16 5229 4565 -664 5205
27 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H50 9404IF 1:19:31 3717 4550 +833 3888
28 FAVIER Eric 23028 H50 6208NO 1:20:20 4504 4253
29 PAUL Antoine 17479 H50 5101CA 1:22:31 4923 4385 -538 5193
30 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205NO 1:22:43 5114 4374 -740 5114
31 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:25:59 4645 4208 -437 4851
32 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D18 6205NO 1:26:23 4152 4189 +37 4356
33 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D18 0207PI 1:28:31 3802 4088 +286 3821
34 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO 1:29:49 5487 4029 -1458 5484
35 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906NO 1:31:48 5032 3942 -1090 4927
36 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H50 9502IF 1:32:17 0 3921 4097
37 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 1:35:42 4202 3781 -421 4350
38 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:37:43 5092 3703 -1389 5060
39 L'HUILLIER Philippe 8180 H50 5907NO 1:39:54 3438 3622 +184 3361
40 GARIN Gilles 19686 H50 9105IF 1:43:18 2301 3503 +1202 3795
41 BAZIN Louise 30432 D18 3705CE 1:59:15 2660 3034 +374 3155
COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF abandon 4132 0 4087