Nationale Nord-Ouest Saint-Michel (02) - F

Date : 03/04/2016

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 0:46:00 5694 7061 +1367 6676
2 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H21 5907NO 0:49:57 6424 6503 +79 6439
3 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:50:01 6303 6494 +191 6377
4 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906NO 0:50:52 6323 6386 +63 6353
5 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:51:15 6226 6338 +112 6317
6 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906NO 0:52:58 5978 6133 +155 6046
7 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:53:08 5767 6113 +346 5915
8 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:54:38 5720 5945 +225 5936
9 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:55:14 5745 5881 +136 6085
10 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO 0:56:33 5472 5744 +272 5504
11 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D40 5907NO 0:56:53 5683 5710 +27 5659
12 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 0:57:59 4622 5602 +980 4727
13 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 0:59:51 5607 5427 -180 5587
14 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 1:02:32 5314 5194 -120 5181
15 POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR 1:02:37 5337 5187 -150 5342
16 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:02:43 5248 5179 -69 5129
17 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:02:46 5387 5175 -212 5478
18 BESCH Frederic 16588 H55 9404IF 1:05:16 4798 4977 +179 5040
19 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 1:05:41 5269 4945 -324 5334
20 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7707IF 1:06:34 5325 4880 -445 5246
21 SINAEVE Philippe 29528 H55 5907NO 1:06:35 0 4878 4585
22 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:07:17 5614 4828 -786 5561
23 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H55 5907NO 1:08:31 4586 4741 +155 4749
24 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909NO 1:09:57 4474 4644 +170 4540
25 PISZCZOROWICZ Sophie 28401 D45 7720IF 1:10:11 4742 4628 -114 4890
26 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116CA 1:11:03 4548 4572 +24 4569
27 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 1:11:32 4405 4541 +136 4573
28 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 1:12:05 4615 4506 -109 4590
29 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:13:38 4951 4411 -540 5013
30 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 1:13:47 4373 4402 +29 4390
31 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907NO 1:14:03 4604 4386 -218 4455
32 COUSIN Claude 13671 H55 5116CA 1:15:59 4702 4275 -427 4730
33 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF 1:17:26 3387 4195 +808 3668
34 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:18:29 4790 4139 -651 4771
35 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H55 7707IF 1:19:06 3401 4106 +705 3916
36 ALEXANDRE Eric 29170 H35 9502IF 1:19:32 4196 4084 -112 4242
37 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:19:39 4184 4078 -106 4203
38 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 1:19:46 4150 4072 -78 4152
39 PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H55 6008PI 1:20:17 3850 4046 +196 3922
40 DUPONT Julien 31562 H35 5907NO 1:22:10 3953 3341
41 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:22:27 4193 3940 -253 4292
42 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:23:30 4462 3890 -572 4485
43 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D45 5116CA 1:23:35 3660 3886 +226 3760
44 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:24:11 4171 3858 -313 4222
45 QUINIO Adrien 32644 H21 9202IF 1:24:12 3858 3805
46 ADOLPHE Philippe 18056 H55 7716IF 1:24:59 4011 3822 -189 3960
47 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:25:21 4350 3806 -544 4294
48 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 1:29:19 4350 3637 -713 4344
49 BOUDY Eric 29386 H55 9502IF 1:30:38 3672 3584 -88 3687
50 ALARZA Luis 2018 H55 7709IF 1:33:19 3708 3481 -227 3600
51 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:35:43 4165 3394 -771 4167
52 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205NO 1:42:22 2731 3173 +442 3043
53 MECHKOV Serguei 30932 H35 9404IF 1:45:59 0 3065 2549
54 ZEITOUN Gilles 23694 H45 7720IF 1:57:55 3301 2755 -546 3301
55 MILLIEN Florian 32645 H21 9202IF 2:01:04 2683 2772
56 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205NO 2:03:56 3175 2621 -554 3355
57 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906NO 2:13:54 1692 2426 +734 2448
LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319AQ abandon 1693 0 2071
DELINSELLE Alexis 20676 H35 5907NO pm 3953 0 4438